FDU-Florham vs. Lebanon Valley at Annville, Pa.
9/28/2013 at 1 pm
FDU-Florham
21
Lebanon Valley
65
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
FDU-Florham (1-2) 0 14 0 7 21
Lebanon Valley (3-1) 14 30 14 7 65
Annville, Pa. | Arnold Field
PARTICIPANTS
FDU-Florham Lebanon Valley
Uni. Player
1 Edwin Lara
2 Monty Krough
3 Rob Savacool
4 Nick Fano
5 A.Ognibene
6 Esaun Mobley
7 Craig Kimbrough
8 Michael Santos
9 Dan Pastor
10 Bryan Soletto
11 A.Fruncillo
14 Alex Kwapis
15 DJ Jack
17 W.Davenport
18 Jaleel Tyson
19 Doug Van Orden
20 Joe Tauriello
24 Mickey Weiks
25 James Ognibene
27 Nick Barber
28 Anthony Alecci
29 John Edwards
30 Daidyn Stewart
33 Troy Scales
34 Giovanni Ocampo
35 Ryan Rodriguez
36 Tyler Lucas
37 Nick DeFeo
38 Mike Brown
39 Sean Gavin
40 Mike Columbo
41 Joe Mancini
42 Leon Cromer
43 Nick Galletta
44 Mike Mancino
45 Mark Camphor
46 Chris Giakas
47 Brandon Barlow
48 Jahmir Whitaker
49 Evan Imber
51 C.Mattera
54 Colin Testa
55 Stephen Bick
56 Michael Manos
57 Evan Rosenberg
60 Rich Vazzano
66 Chris McDonald
70 Anthony Spadaro
71 Brian Pisano
74 JiVaughn Jones
75 Nick Leonte
76 Jason DeBalso
78 Dimi Artale
79 Ryan Sullivan
80 Trey Smith
82 Dan DiProfio
83 A.Whittington
85 C.Fitzgerald
87 Eric Swankoski
88 A.Venturine
89 Quaron Rowe
90 Phil Kresefski
91 Oscar Torres
92 Joe LeBlanc
94 Robert Loneker
97 Louis Zwaan
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Joey Miller
2 Kyle Wenger
3 Ricky Feggins
4 Drew Murphy
6 Jeremy Franck
7 Mike Smith
8 Frank Gaffney
12 Sean Fakete
14 Bryan Kasper
15 Brian Murphy
16 Ben Petrie
18 Jake Zeigler
19 Zach Wierman
20 Darryl Sweeper
22 Jeff Hacker
23 Reid Pavlik
24 Tanner Reed
25 Matt Richmond
27 Mike Pugh
28 Kyle Failor
29 Anthony Stone
30 Keith Meisner
31 Brandon Houser
32 Dj Johnson
33 Jason Lindsley
34 Darian Feick
35 Alex Beamesderfer
36 Josh Borreli
37 Bryan Ek
38 Dan Thompson
39 Evan Fink
40 Billy Powanda
41 Nate Myers
42 Sean Curry
43 Mike Mullen
44 Austin Hartman
45 Bobby Conlon
46 Kevin Antol
47 Ryan Melley
48 Tyler Laudeman
49 Brendan Irving
50 Dion Matthews
51 Joey Scerbo
53 Kyle Pfirman
54 Ryan Vaughn
56 Adam Soltys
58 Chris Taggart
59 Ryan Dotson
60 Aaron Cummins
61 Alec Bowers
62 Tyler Good
64 Vince Ingelido
65 Dylan Smith
66 Tony Shearer
67 Zack Smith
68 Brendan Kozub
70 Charlie Galante
72 Bryant Weller
74 Marco Estrella
75 Trent Mars
76 Tyler Dean
77 Eric Campbell
78 Clayton Williard
80 Trey Manning
81 Nick Pastrana
82 Joe Bennett
83 Kevin O'Connell
84 Travis Saylor
85 Nate Luckenbill
86 Trevor St. Clair
87 Tyler George
89 Elijah Johnson
90 Tahlim Daniels
91 Seth Miller
92 Zack Julian
93 Anderson Novalin
94 Dylan Yost
95 Zach Halpin
96 Andrew Burkholder
98 Kevin Smith
99 Matthew Smoluk
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
FDU-Florham Lebanon Valley
Uni. Player
12 Rico Mora
13 Sean Swift
16 Khyleef Moore
21 Jack Calby
22 Teddy Cebulski
23 Julian Johnson
26 Darren Upson
31 Zach Schmaltz
32 C.Menares-Brown
50 Shane Sullivan
52 Reynol Ferrer
53 W.Whitfield
58 Steven Bassin
59 N.Ferrandino
61 M.Smigelski
62 Matt Marcazo
63 Justin Moore
64 Tyler Brauchle
65 Justin Ballard
67 John DePalma
68 Brian Sardini
69 Axel Epps
72 Antonio Zuzuro
73 Connor LePere
81 Chris Suttmeier
84 Cristian Paez
86 Dryden Levy
93 Ryan Vasquez
95 Shaheem Taylor
96 Giovann Achurra
98 Stephen Barone
99 Ethan Klyce
Uni. Player
5 Brendan Kain
9 David Kennedy
13 Zack Boisvert
17 Kyle Beissel
2X F. Almonte
52 Anthony Sorbin
57 John Salcedo
63 Connor Feeney
69 Joseph Myers
71 Anthony Caruso
73 Nate Valdez
79 Dylan Johnson
7J Connor Smith
TM TEAM
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.