Baldwin-Wallace vs. Bluffton University at Bluffton, Ohio
9/14/2013 at 1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace
52
Bluffton
21
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Baldwin Wallace (1-0) 10 14 14 14 52
Bluffton (0-2) 14 0 0 7 21
Bluffton, Ohio | Salzman Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Baldwin Wallace Bluffton
Uni. Player
1 Issac Reed iii
2 Josiah Holt
4 Spryo Spondyl
5 Kevin Johnson
6 Kevin Krakora
7 Korey Gillissie
8 Mike McGervey
9 Kyle Ohradanzky
11 Darryl Jones
12 Michael Slack
13 James Coleman
15 Javon Burks
17 Joe Kasper
19 Tyler Moeglin
20 Nelson Candelario
21 Austin Cordova
22 Jerry Scholle
23 Bryon Cook
24 Kyle Dunne
25 Dan O'Brien
26 Paul Guhde
27 Davonte Greer
29 Zack Barley
30 Matt Torgler
32 Billy D'Amico
34 Corey Padrutt
35 Matt Harmon
38 Nolan Sordyl
40 Chris Mohler
41 Nick Boron
43 Michael Stacchiotti
44 David Flegal
46 Jake Mauer
47 John McElfresh
48 Tyler Burdoff
49 Jon Hofer
50 Anthony Lautanen
53 Sam Groff
54 Tim Pallay
55 Zac Wojciechowski
57 Lucas Roberts
58 Lawrence Wolfe
60 Jason Cook
61 Alex Kurtz
63 Sean Hemlick
67 Josh Lane
71 Will Piening
72 Mitchell Sweet
74 Addison Carbone
76 Alex Lovasz
77 Thomas Iverson
80 Gabe Adams
81 Dan Reed
82 Jake O'Connor
83 Jon Kuss
84 Jake Brandy
85 Bo Heinemann
87 Michael Waggoner
90 Luke Riemenschneider
91 Robert Graf
93 Patrick Moran
95 Pete Meadows
97 Sam Gordon
99 Julian Jackson-Ross
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Donovan Brown
2 Matt Holden
4 Mike Shroyer
5 Christian Sewell
5X Ronald Carney
6 Ricky DeBone
7 Brad Swavel
8 Austin Siefker
10 Javelle Eaton
11 Nicholas Sheehan
12 Ryan Aelker
13 Eric Fox
14 Jeff Parker
15 Josh Hadley
16 Shawn Frost
18 Dante Dalton
20 Delano Whidbee
22 Eric Bohlen
23 Dylan Kersker
24 Travaun Reaves
25 D. Thomas-Wright
26 Blaiz McBride
27 Calib Alexander
30 Jake Michaels
33 Marlin Ellis
34 Troy Lind
35 Craig Miller
36 Tyrone White
37 Garrett Coss
42 Paul Shroyer
45 Derrick Baksa
47 Hayden Thomas
50 Austin Speice
52 Hunter Bosch
54 Nathan Collins
55 Derrick Bowman
56 Josh Runda
58 Jerrod Young
63 Marquis Brown
64 Colton Kelso
68 Wyatt Herman
71 Hayden Clark
72 Jameson Inskeep
75 Ben Schamp
76 Jacob Huber
77 Bryan Kress
79 Johnny Ballom
86 Nicholas James
88 Drake Harrington
89 Jon Fent
91 Edgar Gonzalez
92 Austin Sweeney
93 Jonathan Dixon
96 Linkoln LaRoche
97 Brad Topp
99 Ryan Leopold
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Baldwin Wallace Bluffton
Uni. Player
10 Clint Detmer
28 Levert Cox
31 Isaiah Kimmie
33 Nick Cooper
37 Mike Aylward
3 Tim Smart
39 Nathan Ferster
45 William Krager
62 Andy Schultz
65 Joe Hallett
69 Dylan Minick
78 Brandon Slater
92 John Allen
94 Aaron Payne
98 Jon Gannon
Uni. Player
6K Kris Korns
7X Joel Unzicker
9 Conner Sheehan
9M Josh Mattoon
3X Donte Caldwell
17 Akil Young
19 Kyle Lichti
21 Jonathan Ballom
5G Codye Gier
28 Joel Jacobson
29 Joey Simpson
31 Logan Delgado
38 Dustin Fisher
39 Zach Rader
46 Tyler Carroll
51 Spenser Whisler
53 Austin Bisbee
57 David Henderson
59 Jared Panstingel
60 Jeffrey Scott
61 Dylan Nickells
62 Kory Knox
67 Troy Chieffo
73 Lewis Carlson
74 Aron Gibson
78 Vincent Dombrow
81 Mitchell Altenburger
82 Ryan Love
84 Kyle Perkins
3 Micah Roberson
90 Trent Long
94 Dearlando Goins
98 Dylan Mann
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.