St. Norbert College vs. Knox College at Galesburg, Ill.
9/14/2013 at 1:00 pm
St. Norbert
42
Knox
7
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
St. Norbert (1-1) 14 14 14 0 42
Knox (0-2) 0 0 0 7 7
Galesburg, Ill. | Knosher Bowl
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at SNC35 Start of 1st quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at SNC35 Coin toss won by Knox; deferred to SNC
1st and 10 at SNC35 KC ball on KC35.
  Phil Tallman kickoff 65 yards to the SNC00, Matt Fargo return 26 yards to the SNC26 (TEAM).
St. Norbert at 15:00
1st and 10 at SNC26 Brad Boockmeier rush for 2 yards to the SNC28 (Steve Bora).
2nd and 8 at SNC28 Tony Ledvina rush for 13 yards to the SNC41 (Chris Wozny).
1st and 10 at SNC41 Tony Ledvina rush for 7 yards to the SNC48 (Tom Discher).
2nd and 3 at SNC48 James Tringali pass incomplete.
3rd and 3 at SNC48 Brad Boockmeier rush for 5 yards to the KC47 (Nate Wilson; Ben Couri).
1st and 10 at KC47 Brandon Carter rush for 1 yard to the KC46 (M. Weissehnofer; Ben Couri).
2nd and 9 at KC46 Brad Boockmeier rush for 7 yards to the KC39 (Ben Couri), PENALTY SNC holding (Tony Ledvina) 15 yards to the SNC46.
2nd and 17 at SNC46 2nd and 17.
2nd and 17 at SNC46 Brad Boockmeier rush for 54 yards to the KC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:30.
  Randy Hill kick attempt good.
8 plays, 74 yards, 03:30 elapsed
  Randy Hill kickoff 70 yards to the KC00, touchback.
Knox at 11:30
1st and 10 at SNC2 Knox College drive start at 11:30, Luke Oosterbaan rush for 23 yards to the KC25 (Zach Klarkowski).
1st and 10 at KC25 Derek Mortensen rush for 3 yards to the KC28 (Zach Klarkowski; Joe Schlueter).
2nd and 7 at KC28 Luke Oosterbaan sacked for loss of 9 yards to the KC19 (Max Pirman).
3rd and 16 at KC19 Phil Tallman punt 35 yards to the SNC46, Mark Villers return 0 yards to the SNC46 (M. Weissehnofer).
3 plays, -6 yards, 01:56 elapsed
St. Norbert at 09:34
1st and 10 at SNC46 St. Norbert College drive start at 09:34, PENALTY SNC false start 5 yards to the SNC41, NO PLAY.
1st and 15 at SNC41 St. Norbert College drive start at 09:34, SNC ball on SNC41.
1st and 10 at SNC41 James Tringali pass complete to Patrick Burke for 14 yards to the KC45 (Will Ruzicka).
1st and 10 at KC45 Brad Boockmeier rush for 1 yard to the KC44 (Carlos Garcia).
2nd and 9 at KC44 Brad Boockmeier rush for 3 yards to the KC41 (Matt Hendrick).
3rd and 6 at KC41 James Tringali pass complete to Larry Amato for 9 yards to the KC32 (Nate Wilson).
1st and 10 at KC32 James Tringali pass complete to Brad Boockmeier for 1 yard to the KC31 (Devin Compton).
2nd and 9 at KC31 James Tringali pass complete to Brandon Carter for 5 yards to the KC26 (Nate Wilson).
3rd and 4 at KC26 James Tringali rush for loss of 2 yards to the KC28 (Steve Bora).
4th and 6 at KC28 Randy Hill field goal attempt from 45 MISSED - wide left, spot at KC28, clock 05:01.
8 plays, 31 yards, 04:33 elapsed
Knox at 05:01
1st and 10 at KC28 KC ball on KC28.
1st and 10 at KC28 Derek Mortensen rush for 3 yards to the KC31 (Nick Keller; Matt Petersilka).
2nd and 7 at KC31 Derek Mortensen rush for 19 yards to the 50 yardline (Nick Keller).
1st and 10 at KC50 Derek Mortensen rush for 15 yards to the SNC35 (Joe Schlueter).
1st and 10 at SNC35 Luke Oosterbaan pass complete to Drew Diaz for 18 yards to the SNC17 (Joe Lorenz).
1st and 10 at SNC17 Luke Oosterbaan pass intercepted by Joe Schlueter at the SNC15, Joe Schlueter return 85 yards to the KC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 03:11.
5 plays, 55 yards, 01:50 elapsed
St. Norbert at 03:11
  Randy Hill kick attempt good.
0 plays, 0 yards, 00:00 elapsed
  Randy Hill kickoff 68 yards to the KC02, Jordan Zanger return 35 yards to the KC37 (Austin Diedrich).
Knox at 03:03
1st and 10 at KC37 Knox College drive start at 03:03, Adam Brooking rush for 1 yard to the KC38 (Brian Feltz).
1st and 9 at KC38 Luke Oosterbaan pass complete to Ilir Emini for 20 yards to the SNC42, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at SNC42 Luke Oosterbaan pass complete to Ilir Emini for 11 yards to the SNC31 (Matt Fargo).
1st and 10 at SNC31 Adam Brooking rush for 2 yards to the SNC29 (Nick Keller).
2nd and 8 at SNC29 Adam Brooking rush for 8 yards to the SNC21 (Brian Feltz).
1st and 10 at SNC21 Adam Brooking rush for 4 yards to the SNC17 (Anthony Parker).
2nd and 6 at SNC17 Derek Mortensen rush for loss of 1 yard to the SNC18 (Jerry Blake).
back to top
2nd
3rd and 7 at SNC18 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 7 at SNC18 Derek Mortensen rush for 1 yard to the SNC17 (Joe Zielinski).
4th and 6 at SNC17 Phil Tallman field goal attempt from 34 MISSED - wide left, spot at SNC20, clock 14:16.
9 plays, 46 yards, 03:47 elapsed
St. Norbert at 14:16
1st and 10 at SNC20 St. Norbert College drive start at 14:16.
1st and 10 at SNC20 Brad Boockmeier rush for 6 yards to the SNC26 (Tom Discher).
2nd and 4 at SNC26 James Tringali rush for no gain to the SNC26, fumble by ? recovered by SNC James Tringali at SNC26.
3rd and 4 at SNC26 James Tringali pass incomplete.
4th and 4 at SNC26 Kevin Krueger punt 40 yards to the KC34, fair catch by Ilir Emini.
3 plays, 6 yards, 01:23 elapsed
Knox at 12:53
1st and 10 at KC34 Knox College drive start at 12:53.
1st and 10 at KC34 Luke Oosterbaan pass complete to Ilir Emini for 6 yards to the KC40 (Matt Fargo).
2nd and 4 at KC40 Derek Mortensen rush for 3 yards to the KC43 (Brian Feltz).
3rd and 1 at KC43 Derek Mortensen rush for 4 yards to the KC47 (Brian Feltz).
1st and 10 at KC47 Luke Oosterbaan pass complete to Derek Mortensen for loss of 2 yards to the KC45, Derek Mortensen for no gain to the KC45, Luke Oosterbaan for 1 yard to the KC46 (Matt Petersilka).
2nd and 11 at KC46 Derek Mortensen rush for 5 yards to the SNC49 (Zach Klarkowski).
3rd and 6 at SNC49 PENALTY SNC offside defense (Larry Amato) 5 yards to the SNC44.
3rd and 1 at SNC44 Derek Mortensen rush for no gain to the SNC44 (Matt Petersilka).
4th and 1 at SNC44 Derek Mortensen rush for 2 yards to the SNC42 (Nick Keller).
1st and 10 at SNC42 PENALTY KC false start 5 yards to the SNC47.
1st and 15 at SNC47 Adam Brooking rush for loss of 1 yard to the SNC48 (Austin Prusha).
2nd and 16 at SNC48 Luke Oosterbaan pass intercepted by Joe Lorenz at the SNC46, Joe Lorenz return 0 yards to the SNC46 (Ilir Emini).
9 plays, 18 yards, 04:56 elapsed
St. Norbert at 07:57
1st and 10 at SNC46 St. Norbert College drive start at 07:57.
1st and 10 at SNC46 James Tringali pass complete to Michael Heim for 23 yards to the KC31 (Chris Wozny).
1st and 10 at KC31 Brad Boockmeier rush for 5 yards to the KC26 (M. Weissehnofer).
2nd and 5 at KC26 PENALTY SNC false start (AaronStrodthoff) 5 yards to the KC31.
2nd and 10 at KC31 Brad Boockmeier rush for 17 yards to the KC14 (Nate Wilson).
1st and 10 at KC14 Tony Ledvina rush for 4 yards to the KC10 (Devin Compton).
2nd and Goal at KC10 Brad Boockmeier rush for 10 yards to the KC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:59.
  Randy Hill kick attempt good.
5 plays, 54 yards, 01:58 elapsed
  Randy Hill kickoff 70 yards to the KC00, touchback.
Knox at 05:59
1st and 10 at SNC2 Knox College drive start at 05:59.
1st and 10 at SNC2 Luke Oosterbaan pass complete to Ilir Emini for 32 yards to the KC34 (Brian Feltz).
1st and 10 at KC34 Luke Oosterbaan rush for 1 yard to the KC35 (Matt Fargo).
2nd and 9 at KC35 Derek Mortensen rush for 16 yards to the SNC49 (Joe Schlueter).
1st and 10 at SNC49 Derek Mortensen rush for 4 yards to the SNC45 (Brian Feltz).
2nd and 6 at SNC45 Luke Oosterbaan pass incomplete.
3rd and 6 at SNC45 Luke Oosterbaan pass incomplete.
4th and 6 at SNC45 Neal Moon rush for loss of 5 yards to the 50 yardline (Sean Fuss; Zach Klarkowski).
7 plays, 25 yards, 02:17 elapsed
St. Norbert at 03:42
1st and 10 at KC50 St. Norbert College drive start at 03:42.
1st and 10 at SNC50 James Tringali pass complete to Michael Heim for 20 yards to the KC30 (Will Ruzicka).
1st and 10 at KC30 PENALTY SNC ineligible downfield on pass 5 yards to the KC35.
1st and 15 at KC35 Tony Ledvina rush for 6 yards to the KC29 (Tom Discher).
2nd and 9 at KC29 James Tringali pass complete to Larry Amato for 16 yards to the KC13 (Will Ruzicka).
1st and 10 at KC13 James Tringali pass incomplete (Chaz Benton).
2nd and 10 at KC13 Brad Boockmeier rush for 8 yards to the KC05 (Chaz Benton).
3rd and Goal at KC05 Brad Boockmeier rush for 5 yards to the KC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:22.
  Randy Hill kick attempt good.
6 plays, 50 yards, 02:20 elapsed
  Randy Hill kickoff 70 yards to the KC00, touchback.
Knox at 01:22
1st and 10 at SNC2 Knox College drive start at 01:22.
1st and 10 at SNC2 Derek Mortensen rush for 21 yards to the KC23 (Brian Feltz).
1st and 10 at KC23 Luke Oosterbaan rush for 7 yards to the KC30 (Dan Egan).
2nd and 3 at KC30 End of half, clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
2nd and 3 at KC30 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, SNC ball on SNC35.
2 plays, 5 yards, 01:22 elapsed
  Randy Hill kickoff 64 yards to the KC01, Jordan Zanger return 26 yards to the KC27 (Zach Klarkowski).
Knox at 14:53
1st and 10 at KC27 Knox College drive start at 14:53.
1st and 10 at KC27 Derek Mortensen rush for 2 yards to the KC29 (Max Pirman; Brian Feltz).
2nd and 8 at KC29 Luke Oosterbaan pass incomplete to Neal Moon.
3rd and 8 at KC29 Luke Oosterbaan pass incomplete to Ilir Emini.
4th and 8 at KC29 Phil Tallman punt 33 yards to the SNC38, Mark Villers return -6 yards to the SNC32 (M. Weissehnofer).
3 plays, 2 yards, 00:59 elapsed
St. Norbert at 13:54
1st and 10 at SNC32 St. Norbert College drive start at 13:54.
1st and 10 at SNC32 James Tringali pass complete to Michael Heim for 68 yards to the KC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:41.
  Randy Hill kick attempt good.
1 plays, 68 yards, 00:13 elapsed
  Randy Hill kickoff 70 yards to the KC00, touchback.
Knox at 13:41
1st and 10 at SNC2 Knox College drive start at 13:41.
1st and 10 at SNC2 Derek Mortensen rush for 50 yards to the SNC48 (Joe Lorenz).
1st and 10 at SNC48 Luke Oosterbaan rush for 17 yards to the SNC31 (Joe Lorenz).
1st and 10 at SNC31 Luke Oosterbaan sacked for loss of 15 yards to the SNC46 (Austin Prusha).
2nd and 25 at SNC46 Luke Oosterbaan sacked for loss of 6 yards to the KC48 (Trevor Campbell).
3rd and 31 at KC48 Luke Oosterbaan pass incomplete, PENALTY SNC personal foul 15 yards to the SNC37, NO PLAY.
0th and 16 at SNC37 Derek Mortensen rush for 2 yards to the SNC35 (Mark Hoeft).
1st and 14 at SNC35 Luke Oosterbaan pass incomplete.
2nd and 14 at SNC35 Luke Oosterbaan pass incomplete to Pat Ford.
3rd and 14 at SNC35 Phil Tallman punt 35 yards to the SNC00, touchback.
7 plays, 40 yards, 03:02 elapsed
St. Norbert at 10:39
1st and Goal at SNC06 St. Norbert College drive start at 10:39.
1st and Goal at SNC06 Brandon Carter rush for loss of 67 yards to the SNC27 (Will Ruzicka).
2nd and 73 at SNC27 Brad Boockmeier rush for 19 yards to the SNC46 (Will Ruzicka; M. Weissehnofer).
3rd and 54 at SNC46 Brad Boockmeier rush for 7 yards to the KC47 (Chris Wozny).
4th and 47 at KC47 Brad Boockmeier rush for 5 yards to the KC42 (Ben Couri).
1st and 10 at KC42 Alex Nadolna rush for loss of 13 yards to the KC29 (Ian Taylor).
2nd and 23 at KC29
2nd and 23 at KC29 Nate Wilson pass complete to Chaz Benton for loss of 21 yards to the KC08 (Andy Lichtfuss), PENALTY KC unsportsmanlike conduct (Carlton Moore) 4 yards to the KC04.
0th and 48 at KC04 1st and 4, Adam Brooking rush for loss of 2 yards to the KC02 (Zach Klarkowski).
1st and 6 at KC02
  Nick Bock kick attempt good.
9 plays, 80 yards, 03:49 elapsed
  Nick Bock kickoff 29 yards to the KC01, Ryan Messer return -14 yards to the KC15 (Andrew Linden).
Knox at 06:43
1st and 10 at KC15 St. Norbert College drive start at 06:43.
1st and 10 at KC15 Tony Ledvina rush for loss of 5 yards to the KC20 (Tom Discher).
2nd and 15 at KC20
2nd and 15 at KC22 Tony Ledvina rush for loss of 6 yards to the KC28 (Matt Hendrick).
3rd and 21 at KC28
3rd and 21 at KC38 Tony Ledvina rush for loss of 6 yards to the KC44 (M. Weissehnofer).
4th and 27 at KC44 Anthony Parker pass incomplete.
1st and 10 at KC44 Luke Oosterbaan pass incomplete to Derek Mortensen.
2nd and 10 at KC44 Phil Tallman punt 34 yards to the SNC22, Matt Fargo return 22 yards to the SNC44 (Ben Couri).
7 plays, 29 yards, 02:45 elapsed
St. Norbert at 03:58
1st and 10 at SNC44 St. Norbert College drive start at 03:58.
1st and 10 at SNC44 Zach Broberg rush for 2 yards to the SNC46 (Tom Discher).
2nd and 8 at SNC46 Zach Broberg rush for 5 yards to the KC49 (Matt Hendrick).
3rd and 3 at KC49 Zach Broberg rush for 5 yards to the KC44 (Will Ruzicka).
1st and 10 at KC44 NickHaselwander rush for no gain to the KC44 (Devin Compton).
2nd and 10 at KC44 James Tringali pass complete to Zach Broberg for 3 yards to the KC41 (Matt Hendrick).
3rd and 7 at KC41 James Tringali pass incomplete to Larry Amato (Chaz Benton).
4th and 7 at KC41 Kevin Krueger punt 17 yards to the KC24, out-of-bounds.
6 plays, 15 yards, 03:14 elapsed
Knox at 00:44
1st and 10 at KC24 Knox College drive start at 00:44.
1st and 10 at KC24 Luke Oosterbaan rush for no gain to the KC24 (AaronStrodthoff; Frank Laterza).
2nd and 10 at KC24 Derek Mortensen rush for 20 yards to the KC44 (Paul Allen).
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at KC44 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at KC44 Derek Mortensen rush for 2 yards to the KC46 (Tony Altmann).
2nd and 8 at KC46 Luke Oosterbaan pass incomplete to Ilir Emini (Joe Zielinski).
3rd and 8 at KC46 Luke Oosterbaan pass incomplete to Ilir Emini.
4th and 8 at KC46 Phil Tallman punt 25 yards to the SNC29.
5 plays, 22 yards, 01:41 elapsed
St. Norbert at 14:03
1st and 10 at SNC29 St. Norbert College drive start at 14:03.
1st and 10 at SNC29 NickHaselwander rush for 6 yards to the SNC35 (Chris Wozny).
2nd and 4 at SNC35 Zach Broberg rush for 5 yards to the SNC40 (TEAM).
1st and 10 at SNC40 Zach Broberg rush for 1 yard to the SNC41 (Carlos Garcia).
2nd and 9 at SNC41 Matt Daniels pass incomplete to Sean Berendes (A. Stricklin).
3rd and 9 at SNC41 Matt Daniels pass incomplete.
4th and 9 at SNC41 Kevin Krueger punt 24 yards to the KC35, fair catch by Ilir Emini, PENALTY SNC personal foul (Dan Egan) 15 yards to the 50 yardline, 1st and 10, KC ball on 50 yardline.
5 plays, 12 yards, 02:04 elapsed
Knox at 11:59
1st and 10 at KC50 Knox College drive start at 11:59.
1st and 10 at KC50 Derek Mortensen rush for 5 yards to the SNC45 (Austin Diedrich), PENALTY KC illegal block 10 yards to the KC45.
0th and 15 at KC45 1st and 15.
1st and 15 at KC45 Luke Oosterbaan pass complete to Neal Moon for 12 yards to the SNC43 (Austin Diedrich).
2nd and 3 at SNC43 Derek Mortensen rush for 3 yards to the SNC40 (Austin Diedrich).
1st and 10 at SNC40 Luke Oosterbaan pass incomplete to Jordan Zanger (Nick Banaszak).
2nd and 10 at SNC40 Derek Mortensen rush for 3 yards to the SNC37 (Jerry Blake).
3rd and 7 at SNC37 Luke Oosterbaan pass complete to Ilir Emini for 8 yards to the SNC29 (Joe Zielinski).
1st and 10 at SNC29 Luke Oosterbaan pass incomplete to Ilir Emini, PENALTY SNC pass interference (Frank Laterza) 15 yards to the SNC14, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at SNC14 Luke Oosterbaan rush for loss of 5 yards to the SNC19, fumble forced by Trevor Campbell, fumble by ? recovered by SNC Trevor Campbell at SNC18.
7 plays, 32 yards, 02:40 elapsed
St. Norbert at 09:19
1st and 10 at SNC18 St. Norbert College drive start at 09:19.
1st and 10 at SNC18 Zach Broberg rush for 6 yards to the SNC24 (Tom Discher).
2nd and 4 at SNC24 Zach Broberg rush for loss of 1 yard to the SNC23 (Tom Discher).
3rd and 5 at SNC23 Brandon Carter rush for 2 yards to the SNC25 (TEAM).
4th and 3 at SNC25 Kevin Krueger punt 24 yards to the SNC49.
3 plays, 7 yards, 02:11 elapsed
Knox at 07:08
1st and 10 at SNC49 Knox College drive start at 07:08.
1st and 10 at SNC49 Luke Oosterbaan pass complete to Drew Diaz for 5 yards to the SNC44 (Paul Allen).
2nd and 5 at SNC44 Derek Mortensen rush for 5 yards to the SNC39 (Alex Hernandez).
1st and 10 at SNC39 Luke Oosterbaan rush for 8 yards to the SNC31 (Matt Fargo).
2nd and 2 at SNC31 Luke Oosterbaan pass complete to Neal Moon for 31 yards to the SNC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:32.
  Phil Tallman kick attempt good.
4 plays, 49 yards, 01:36 elapsed
  Phil Tallman kickoff 70 yards to the SNC00, Brad Boockmeier return 25 yards to the SNC25 (Tom Discher).
St. Norbert at 05:22
1st and 10 at SNC25 St. Norbert College drive start at 05:22.
1st and 10 at SNC25 NickHaselwander rush for 9 yards to the SNC34 (Hamad Alizada).
2nd and 1 at SNC34 Matt Wanezek rush for 5 yards to the SNC39 (Will Ruzicka).
1st and 10 at SNC39 Zach Broberg rush for 13 yards to the KC48 (Andrew Linden; Hamad Alizada).
1st and 10 at KC48 Zach Broberg rush for 2 yards to the KC46 (Klayton Soucy).
2nd and 8 at KC46 Zach Broberg rush for 4 yards to the KC42 (Carlos Garcia).
3rd and 4 at KC42 Matt Wanezek rush for 3 yards to the KC39 (Hamad Alizada).
4th and 1 at KC39 PENALTY SNC delay of game (Matt Daniels) 5 yards to the KC44.
4th and 6 at KC44 Kevin Krueger punt 25 yards to the KC19, fair catch by Ilir Emini.
6 plays, 31 yards, 04:26 elapsed
Knox at 00:56
1st and 10 at KC19 Knox College drive start at 00:56.
1st and 10 at KC19 Jamal Perdomo rush for loss of 1 yard to the KC18 (MitchellLedwith).
2nd and 11 at KC18 Jamal Perdomo rush for no gain to the KC18 (MitchellLedwith).
3rd and 11 at KC18 End of game, clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio