Macalester vs. Concordia Wisconsin at Mequon, Wis.
9/14/2013 at 1:00 pm
Macalester
10
Concordia (Wis.)
20
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Macalester (1-1) 0 7 3 0 10
Concordia (Wis.) (1-1) 7 3 0 10 20
Mequon, Wis. | Tomasini Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at MAC35 Macalester wins the toss, elects to defer. CUW will receive.
  Jimenez kickoff 65 yards to the CUW0, touchback.
Concordia (Wis.) at 15:00
1st and 10 at CUW25 Klitzke, S. rush for 3 yards to the CUW28 (Russell).
2nd and 7 at CUW28 Damaschke, A. rush for 29 yards to the MAC43, 1ST DOWN CUW, out-of-bounds (Miller).
1st and 10 at MAC43 Damaschke, A. rush for 4 yards to the MAC39 (Hauser).
2nd and 6 at MAC39 Klitzke, S. rush for 10 yards to the MAC29, 1ST DOWN CUW, out-of-bounds (Miller).
1st and 10 at MAC29 Klitzke, S. rush for 4 yards to the MAC25 (Russell;R. Fleming).
2nd and 6 at MAC25 Damaschke, A. rush for 17 yards to the MAC8, 1ST DOWN CUW (Miller).
1st and Goal at MAC08 Klitzke, S. rush for 7 yards to the MAC1 (Yordy).
2nd and Goal at MAC01 Damaschke, A. rush for 1 yard to the MAC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 12:18.
  Gonzalez, D. kick attempt good.
8 plays, 75 yards, 2:42 elapsed
  Breunig, H. kickoff 49 yards to the MAC16, K. Fleming return 8 yards to the MAC24 (Thomas, B.).
Macalester at 12:14
1st and 10 at MAC24 MACALESTER drive start at 12:14.
1st and 10 at MAC24 Bialostok pass complete to J. Johnson for 7 yards to the MAC31 (Paul, J.;Veldboom, D.).
2nd and 3 at MAC31 Bialostok pass incomplete to J. Johnson.
3rd and 3 at MAC31 Bialostok pass incomplete to Stowell (McDermit, U.).
4th and 3 at MAC31 Jimenez punt 63 yards to the CUW6, downed.
3 plays, 7 yards, 1:11 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 11:03
1st and 10 at CUW06 CONCORDIA WISCONSIN drive start at 11:03.
1st and 10 at CUW06 Klitzke, S. rush for 3 yards to the CUW9 (Hartford;R. Fleming).
2nd and 7 at CUW09 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Morton, P., PENALTY MAC pass interference (Howes) 15 yards to the CUW24, 1ST DOWN CUW, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at CUW24 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Pham, B..
2nd and 10 at CUW24 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Johnson, C..
3rd and 10 at CUW24 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 5 yards to the CUW29 (Howes).
4th and 5 at CUW29 Breunig, H. punt 45 yards to the MAC26, Smith return 14 yards to the MAC40 (Kugler, J.).
4 plays, 23 yards, 1:39 elapsed
Macalester at 09:24
1st and 10 at MAC40 MACALESTER drive start at 09:24.
1st and 10 at MAC40 Bialostok pass complete to J. Johnson for 4 yards to the MAC44 (Veldboom, D.).
2nd and 6 at MAC44 Bialostok rush for 6 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN MAC, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at MAC50 Stowell rush for 3 yards to the CUW47 (Lawson, L.;Cherident, W.).
2nd and 7 at CUW47 Bialostok pass complete to J. Johnson for 34 yards to the CUW13, 1ST DOWN MAC.
1st and 10 at CUW13 Stowell rush for 2 yards to the CUW11 (Cherident, W.).
2nd and 8 at CUW11 Bialostok pass incomplete to Smith.
3rd and 8 at CUW11 Bialostok pass complete to Bordo for 4 yards to the CUW7 (Krapfl, A.).
4th and 4 at CUW07 Jimenez field goal attempt from 25 BLOCKED, recovered by CUW Palese, J. at CUW16 spot at CUW16, clock 05:31 (blocked by Hall, Q.), Palese, J. for 1 yard to the CUW17, out-of-bounds (J. Johnson).
8 plays, 53 yards, 3:53 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 05:31
1st and 10 at CUW17 Klitzke, S. rush for 15 yards to the CUW32, 1ST DOWN CUW (Miller).
1st and 10 at CUW32 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Saunders, J. (R. Fleming).
2nd and 10 at CUW32 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Pham, B. for 2 yards to the CUW34 (Yordy;Darrow).
3rd and 8 at CUW34 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Pham, B. for 1 yard to the CUW35 (R. Fleming).
4th and 7 at CUW35 Breunig, H. punt 40 yards to the MAC25, Smith return 0 yards to the MAC25 (Krapfl, A.).
4 plays, 18 yards, 1:42 elapsed
Macalester at 03:49
1st and 10 at MAC25 MACALESTER drive start at 03:49.
1st and 10 at MAC25 Stowell rush for 1 yard to the MAC26 (Cherident, W.).
2nd and 9 at MAC26 Bialostok pass incomplete to Bordo.
3rd and 9 at MAC26 Bialostok rush for 17 yards to the MAC43, 1ST DOWN MAC, out-of-bounds (Palese, J.).
1st and 10 at MAC43 Bialostok rush for 4 yards to the MAC47 (Kugler, J.;Paul, J.).
2nd and 6 at MAC47 Bialostok pass complete to Stowell for 25 yards to the CUW28 (Paul, J.), PENALTY MAC illegal block (J. Johnson) 22 yards to the 50 yardline.
2nd and 3 at MAC50 2nd and 3.
2nd and 3 at MAC50 Stowell rush for loss of 1 yard to the MAC49 (Picken, R.).
3rd and 4 at MAC49 Bialostok pass complete to Bordo for 6 yards to the CUW45, 1ST DOWN MAC, out-of-bounds (Kugler, J.;Palese, J.).
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at CUW45 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at CUW45 Carpenter rush for 1 yard to the CUW44 (McDermit, U.).
2nd and 9 at CUW44 Bialostok pass complete to Hillmann for 14 yards to the CUW30, 1ST DOWN MAC (Palese, J.).
1st and 10 at CUW30 Bialostok rush for 2 yards to the CUW28 (Witty, T.;Lawson, L.).
2nd and 8 at CUW28 Stowell rush for 3 yards to the CUW25 (Paul, J.).
3rd and 5 at CUW25 Bialostok rush for loss of 1 yard to the CUW26 (Palese, J.;Witty, T.).
4th and 6 at CUW26 Bialostok pass incomplete to Hillmann.
13 plays, 49 yards, 7:38 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 11:11
1st and 10 at CUW26 CONCORDIA WISCONSIN drive start at 11:11.
1st and 10 at CUW26 Damaschke, A. rush for 3 yards to the CUW29 (R. Fleming).
2nd and 7 at CUW29 Klitzke, S. rush for no gain to the CUW29 (Yordy).
3rd and 7 at CUW29 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Johnson, C. for 11 yards to the CUW40, 1ST DOWN CUW (K. Fleming).
1st and 10 at CUW40 Klitzke, S. rush for no gain to the CUW40 (Dykema).
2nd and 10 at CUW40 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Klitzke, S. for 2 yards to the CUW42 (Dykema).
3rd and 8 at CUW42 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saunders, J. for 9 yards to the MAC49, 1ST DOWN CUW (Miller).
1st and 10 at MAC49 Klitzke, S. rush for 4 yards to the MAC45 (Lueck).
2nd and 6 at MAC45 PENALTY MAC offside (Hauser) 5 yards to the MAC40.
2nd and 1 at MAC40 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 7 yards to the MAC33, 1ST DOWN CUW, out-of-bounds (Miller).
1st and 10 at MAC33 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Johnson, C. for 18 yards to the MAC15, 1ST DOWN CUW, out-of-bounds (Blanchard).
1st and 10 at MAC15 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 8 yards to the MAC7 (R. Fleming).
2nd and 2 at MAC07 Klitzke, S. rush for loss of 3 yards to the MAC10 (Russell;Yordy).
3rd and 5 at MAC10 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Johnson, C. (Howes).
4th and 5 at MAC10 Gonzalez, D. field goal attempt from 27 GOOD, clock 05:10.
13 plays, 64 yards, 6:01 elapsed
  Breunig, H. kickoff 60 yards to the MAC5, Smith return 22 yards to the MAC27 (Kugler, J.).
Macalester at 05:03
1st and 10 at MAC27 MACALESTER drive start at 05:03.
1st and 10 at MAC27 Bialostok rush for 23 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN MAC, out-of-bounds (Pullen, D.).
1st and 10 at MAC50 PENALTY MAC false start (Ramsey) 5 yards to the MAC45, 1ST DOWN MAC.
1st and 10 at MAC45 Bialostok pass complete to J. Johnson for 4 yards to the MAC49 (Krapfl, A.).
2nd and 6 at MAC49 Timeout Macalester, clock 03:35.
2nd and 6 at MAC49 Bialostok pass complete to J. Johnson for 51 yards to the CUW0, 1ST DOWN MAC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 03:25.
  Jimenez kick attempt good.
3 plays, 73 yards, 1:38 elapsed
  Jimenez kickoff 58 yards to the CUW7, Paul, J. return 18 yards to the CUW25 (Eaker).
Concordia (Wis.) at 03:20
1st and 10 at CUW25 CONCORDIA WISCONSIN drive start at 03:20.
1st and 10 at CUW25 Klitzke, S. rush for 3 yards to the CUW28, out-of-bounds (Yordy).
2nd and 7 at CUW28 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 12 yards to the CUW40, 1ST DOWN CUW, out-of-bounds (Miller).
1st and 10 at CUW40 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Johnson, C. for no gain to the CUW40 (Dykema).
2nd and 10 at CUW40 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Johnson, C. (Howes), PENALTY CUW pass interference (Johnson, C.) 15 yards to the CUW25, NO PLAY.
2nd and 25 at CUW25 Klitzke, S. rush for 9 yards to the CUW34, out-of-bounds (Howes).
3rd and 16 at CUW34 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saunders, J. for 6 yards to the CUW40 (R. Fleming).
4th and 10 at CUW40 Timeout Macalester, clock 01:24.
4th and 10 at CUW40 Breunig, H. punt 60 yards to the MAC0, touchback.
5 plays, 15 yards, 2:05 elapsed
Macalester at 01:15
1st and 10 at MAC20 MACALESTER drive start at 01:15.
1st and 10 at MAC20 Bialostok pass complete to H. Johnson for 7 yards to the MAC27.
2nd and 3 at MAC27 Stowell rush for loss of 3 yards to the MAC24 (Witty, T.).
3rd and 6 at MAC24 Stowell rush for loss of 1 yard to the MAC23 (Lawson, L.;McDermit, U.).
4th and 7 at MAC23 End of half, clock 00:00.
3 plays, 3 yards, 1:15 elapsed
back to top
3rd
4th and 7 at MAC23 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00.
4th and 7 at MAC23 CUW ball on CUW35.
  Breunig, H. kickoff 65 yards to the MAC0, touchback.
Macalester at 14:56
1st and 10 at MAC25 MACALESTER drive start at 14:56.
1st and 10 at MAC25 Stowell rush for 4 yards to the MAC29 (Witty, T.).
2nd and 6 at MAC29 Stowell rush for 1 yard to the MAC30 (Lawson, L.).
3rd and 5 at MAC30 Bialostok pass complete to J. Johnson for 6 yards to the MAC36, 1ST DOWN MAC (Lawson, L.;Waldorf, B.).
1st and 10 at MAC36 Stowell rush for 3 yards to the MAC39 (Cherident, W.).
2nd and 7 at MAC39 Bialostok pass incomplete to Smith.
3rd and 7 at MAC39 Bialostok rush for 9 yards to the MAC48, 1ST DOWN MAC, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at MAC48 Stowell rush for 7 yards to the CUW45 (Palese, J.).
2nd and 3 at CUW45 Bialostok rush for 5 yards to the CUW40, 1ST DOWN MAC (Waldorf, B.).
1st and 10 at CUW40 Stowell rush for 4 yards to the CUW36 (Giese, A.).
2nd and 6 at CUW36 Bialostok rush for 7 yards to the CUW29, 1ST DOWN MAC, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at CUW29 Bialostok rush for 4 yards to the CUW25, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 6 at CUW25 Bialostok pass complete to Nowaczynski for 2 yards to the CUW23 (Waldorf, B.).
3rd and 4 at CUW23 Bialostok pass complete to J. Johnson for 22 yards to the CUW1, 1ST DOWN MAC (Krapfl, A.).
1st and Goal at CUW01 Bialostok pass incomplete to Smith.
2nd and Goal at CUW01 Smith rush for loss of 6 yards to the CUW7 (Giese, A.;Waldorf, B.).
3rd and Goal at CUW07 Bialostok pass complete to Nowaczynski for 4 yards to the CUW3, out-of-bounds (Hall, Q.).
4th and Goal at CUW03 Jimenez field goal attempt from 20 GOOD, clock 06:06.
17 plays, 72 yards, 8:50 elapsed
  Jimenez kickoff 38 yards to the CUW27, Moro, A. return 9 yards to the CUW36 (Redlin;Eaker).
Concordia (Wis.) at 06:00
1st and 10 at CUW36 CONCORDIA WISCONSIN drive start at 06:00.
1st and 10 at CUW36 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saunders, J. for 2 yards to the CUW38 (Blanchard).
2nd and 8 at CUW38 Damaschke, A. sacked for loss of 4 yards to the CUW34 (Stegall), fumble by Damaschke, A. recovered by MAC Yordy at CUW42.
2 plays, 6 yards, 0:51 elapsed
Macalester at 05:09
1st and 10 at CUW42 MACALESTER drive start at 05:09.
1st and 10 at CUW42 Bialostok pass complete to J. Johnson for 4 yards to the CUW38 (Hall, Q.).
2nd and 6 at CUW38 Bialostok rush for loss of 4 yards to the CUW42 (Lawson, L.).
3rd and 10 at CUW42 Bialostok sacked for loss of 4 yards to the CUW46 (Cherident, W.).
4th and 14 at CUW46 Jimenez punt 31 yards to the CUW15, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, -4 yards, 2:13 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 02:56
1st and 10 at CUW15 CONCORDIA WISCONSIN drive start at 02:56.
1st and 10 at CUW15 Klitzke, S. rush for 6 yards to the CUW21 (Russell).
2nd and 4 at CUW21 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 12 yards to the CUW33, 1ST DOWN CUW (K. Fleming).
1st and 10 at CUW33 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Morton, P..
2nd and 10 at CUW33 Timeout Concordia Wisconsin, clock 01:59.
2nd and 10 at CUW33 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Saunders, J..
3rd and 10 at CUW33 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 24 yards to the MAC43, 1ST DOWN CUW (K. Fleming), PENALTY MAC holding declined.
1st and 10 at MAC43 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saragaglia, D. for 3 yards to the MAC40 (K. Fleming).
2nd and 7 at MAC40 Damaschke, A. rush for 12 yards to the MAC28, 1ST DOWN CUW (Hartford).
1st and 10 at MAC28 Klitzke, S. rush for 3 yards to the MAC25 (Yordy;R. Fleming).
2nd and 7 at MAC25 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Wenzelburger, G (K. Fleming).
3rd and 7 at MAC25 Damaschke, A. rush for 10 yards to the MAC15, 1ST DOWN CUW (Hauser).
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at MAC15 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at MAC15 Klitzke, S. rush for 3 yards to the MAC12 (Lueck).
2nd and 7 at MAC12 Klitzke, S. rush for 2 yards to the MAC10 (R. Fleming).
3rd and 5 at MAC10 Damaschke, A. rush for 1 yard to the MAC9 (Lueck;Morrall).
4th and 4 at MAC09 Gonzalez, D. field goal attempt from 26 MISSED - wide right, spot at MAC20, clock 13:26.
14 plays, 76 yards, 4:30 elapsed
Macalester at 13:26
1st and 10 at MAC20 MACALESTER drive start at 13:26.
1st and 10 at MAC20 Stowell rush for 2 yards to the MAC22 (Witty, T.).
2nd and 8 at MAC22 Bialostok pass incomplete to J. Johnson.
3rd and 8 at MAC22 Bialostok rush for 3 yards to the MAC25, out-of-bounds (Paul, J.).
4th and 5 at MAC25 Jimenez punt 30 yards to the CUW45, fair catch by Paul, J..
3 plays, 5 yards, 1:27 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 11:59
1st and 10 at CUW45 CONCORDIA WISCONSIN drive start at 11:59.
1st and 10 at CUW45 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for 30 yards to the MAC25, 1ST DOWN CUW (K. Fleming).
1st and 10 at MAC25 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Wenzelburger, G.
2nd and 10 at MAC25 Klitzke, S. rush for 2 yards to the MAC23 (Morrall).
3rd and 8 at MAC23 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saunders, J. for 2 yards to the MAC21 (Yordy).
4th and 6 at MAC21 Gonzalez, D. field goal attempt from 38 MISSED - wide right,, clock 10:06, PENALTY MAC offside 5 yards to the MAC16, NO PLAY.
4th and 1 at MAC16 Klitzke, S. rush for 16 yards to the MAC0, 1ST DOWN CUW, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:00.
  Gonzalez, D. kick attempt good.
5 plays, 55 yards, 1:59 elapsed
  Breunig, H. kickoff 55 yards to the MAC10, K. Fleming return 23 yards to the MAC33 (Witty, T.).
Macalester at 09:56
1st and 10 at MAC33 MACALESTER drive start at 09:56.
1st and 10 at MAC33 Bialostok pass complete to Bordo for 11 yards to the MAC44, 1ST DOWN MAC (Hall, Q.).
1st and 10 at MAC44 Stowell rush for 8 yards to the CUW48 (Kaatz, A.).
2nd and 2 at CUW48 Bialostok pass complete to Stowell for 9 yards to the CUW39, 1ST DOWN MAC (Palese, J.), PENALTY CUW personal foul (Palese, J.) 15 yards to the CUW24, 1ST DOWN MAC.
1st and 10 at CUW24 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at CUW24 Bialostok pass complete to Stowell for 7 yards to the CUW17 (McDermit, U.).
2nd and 3 at CUW17 Bialostok rush for 4 yards to the CUW13, 1ST DOWN MAC, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at CUW13 Stowell rush for loss of 2 yards to the CUW15 (Kempen, B.;Kaatz, A.).
2nd and 12 at CUW15 Bialostok pass intercepted by Krapfl, A. at the CUW8, Krapfl, A. return 45 yards to the MAC47 (Weckwerth), PENALTY MAC personal foul off-setting, PENALTY CUW unsportsmanlike conduct off-setting.
7 plays, 52 yards, 3:28 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 06:28
1st and 10 at MAC47 CONCORDIA WISCONSIN drive start at 06:28.
1st and 10 at MAC47 Klitzke, S. rush for 2 yards to the MAC45 (Yordy), PENALTY CUW holding (Saunders, J.) 10 yards to the CUW43, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at CUW43 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Wenzelburger, G for loss of 2 yards to the CUW41 (Dykema).
2nd and 22 at CUW41 Damaschke, A. rush for 7 yards to the CUW48 (Ward).
3rd and 15 at CUW48 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Klitzke, S. for 32 yards to the MAC20, 1ST DOWN CUW (R. Fleming).
1st and 10 at MAC20 Damaschke, A. pass complete to Saunders, J. for loss of 1 yard to the MAC21 (Howes).
2nd and 11 at MAC21 Damaschke, A. rush for 11 yards to the MAC10, 1ST DOWN CUW (K. Fleming).
1st and Goal at MAC10 Klitzke, S. rush for 4 yards to the MAC6 (Hartford;Yordy).
2nd and Goal at MAC06 Klitzke, S. rush for 3 yards to the MAC3 (R. Fleming;Flanagan).
3rd and Goal at MAC03 Timeout Macalester, clock 01:57.
3rd and Goal at MAC03 Damaschke, A. pass incomplete to Wenzelburger, G.
4th and Goal at MAC03 Gonzalez, D. field goal attempt from 20 GOOD, clock 01:50.
9 plays, 44 yards, 4:38 elapsed
  Breunig, H. kickoff 52 yards to the MAC13, Smith return 12 yards to the MAC25 (Thomas, B.).
Macalester at 01:44
1st and 10 at MAC25 MACALESTER drive start at 01:44.
1st and 10 at MAC25 Bialostok pass complete to J. Johnson for 10 yards to the MAC35, 1ST DOWN MAC.
1st and 10 at MAC35 PENALTY MAC false start (Hillmann) 5 yards to the MAC30.
1st and 15 at MAC30 Bialostok pass complete to H. Johnson for 13 yards to the MAC43, out-of-bounds (Hall, Q.).
2nd and 2 at MAC43 Bialostok pass complete to Hillmann for 8 yards to the CUW49, 1ST DOWN MAC.
1st and 10 at CUW49 Bialostok pass complete to J. Johnson for 4 yards to the CUW45 (Scheuerlein, L.).
2nd and 6 at CUW45 Bialostok pass complete to Smith for 4 yards to the CUW41 (Scheuerlein, L.).
3rd and 2 at CUW41 Timeout Macalester, clock 00:40.
3rd and 2 at CUW41 Bialostok pass complete to Nowaczynski for 15 yards to the CUW26, 1ST DOWN MAC (Veldboom, D.).
1st and 10 at CUW26 Bialostok pass intercepted by Hall, Q. at the CUW3, Hall, Q. return 10 yards to the CUW13 (Hillmann).
7 plays, 49 yards, 1:26 elapsed
Concordia (Wis.) at 00:18
1st and 10 at CUW13 CONCORDIA WISCONSIN drive start at 00:18.
1st and 10 at CUW13 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the CUW12.
2nd and 11 at CUW12 End of game, clock 00:00.
1 plays, -1 yards, 0:18 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio