Salisbury vs. Wesley at Dover, Del.
9/14/2013 at 1 pm
Salisbury
27
Wesley
30
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Salisbury (0-2) 7 10 3 7 27
Wesley (2-0) 14 0 7 9 30
Dover, Del. | Scott Miller Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Salisbury Wesley
Uni. Player
1 Calvin Ford
2 Andre Carter
3 James White
4 J.d. Hook
5 Greg Stanton
6 Brandon Norwood
7 Andy Bushong
8 Steven Gamble
10 John Dunbar
11 Joey Jones
13 Derek Coleman
14 Austin Wagner
16 Frank Lanham
20 Nick Aloi
21 Isaiah Taylor
23 Joey Sutch
27 Lonnie Liggins
30 Michael Landry
31 Shane Marvel
32 Jerome Johnson
33 Matt Banta
35 Denzel Bibbs
36 Luke Baxter
39 Wayne Wilford
41 David Handy
44 Brendan Chavis
46 Joey Buckley
47 Nick Anzallo
60 John Dankos
65 Ben Laneve
68 Kevin Perretta
71 Mark Bohanan
79 Jesse Langford III
81 Michael Copenhaver
91 Jeremy Keith
92 Zachary Seifert
94 Tommy Hawks
96 Nick Ochoa
97 Jack Molloy
99 Kyle Hamby
Uni. Player
1 S. Kapepula
2 Matt Capetola
3 Jordan Wescott
4 Leon Jones
5 Derrick Bender
7 Zane Campbell
8 Ishamar Malcolm
9 D. Herald
10 Jared Morris
11 Morgan Taylor
12 Sean Hopkins
14 Joe Callahan
17 Ryan Gerlitz
18 Julian Jones
19 Dyamond Ruffin
20 Kenneth Virden
22 Jeremiah Howe
24 Bruce Tyler
25 Brandon Wright
26 K. Squirrell
27 Tahree McQueen
28 Eugene Byrd
31 Sammy Mohr
32 D. Cummings
33 Jamar Baynard
36 D. Trader
41 Jon Storck
44 Kyle George
47 Derek Lauria
48 Joe Brown
49 Roderick Caine
51 Alex Niezgoda
52 Luke Maginnis
53 Ryan Moore
58 Robert Brown
64 Devin Filliben
65 Isaiah Ingram
69 Dj Taylor
70 H. Oleszczuk
71 Avery Wright
75 C. Ergenzinger
78 Temi Adebayo
81 Matt Bundy
83 Ben Barile
84 Andrew Monaghan
85 Bryce Shade
88 Steve Koudossou
90 Aamir Petrose
91 Brandon Bennett
93 Malik Jones
94 Payton Rose
96 Joseph Lane
99 Dan Laguerre
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Salisbury Wesley
Uni. Player
22 Matt Modica
24 Emmanuel Smith
25 C. Wilson
26 Ben Sasu
28 Tyler Campbell
29 Kyle Bosserman
19 Aarron Moore
34 Desmond Sivels
18 Brandon Lewis
37 Boomer Coombs
38 George Van Hove
17 Ryan Jones
40 Justin Coles
42 James Hall
43 Zachery Eure
6A Garrett Kroeger
45 Connor Canonico
48 Tyler West
49 M. Franklin
50 D.J. Davis
51 Nathan Camden
52 Rahsaan Ellis
53 Nick Batastini
54 Etim Eyo
55 Alex Cranford
56 C.J. Walters
57 Jakob Antezana
58 Danny Shea
59 Raushan Davis
15 David Salmon
61 Kenny Ewers
62 Kyle Griffin
63 Riley Cannon
66 Tyler Loomis
67 Michael Rossi
69 S. Gaszynski
70 Justin Field
72 P. Teixeira
73 Adam Brown
74 Dante Smith
75 Ben Johnson
76 Michael Fulton
77 Rhett Malone
78 Graham Hensley
80 Evan Jackson
82 Brian Keyser
83 Mike Felezzola
84 Eric Young
85 Dave Albert
86 Matthew Sears
87 Max Ehrsam
89 Joel Chapman
90 A.J. Robbins
12 B. Blanchard
9 Drew Allebach
93 James Woodward
95 Tyler Paradysz
98 Zak Osborne
Uni. Player
16 Tony Washington
15 Daniel Kesack
21 Craig Pettit
23 Kaheem Reynolds
7B Percell Downes
2B B. Somerville
2C Codie Rice
29 A. Brinkley
30 Cimirrow Moat
34 Rick Jackson
35 Kiere Fields
37 Bruce Tyler
38 Andre Connally
39 Adam Szczerba
40 Zeke Villafana
43 Greg Taylor
45 C. Cabahug
46 Brad Metcalf
13 Jake McCusker
50 Stephen Yorkman
54 Matthew Schmidt
55 Dylan Cohill
56 Jordahn Brown
57 Ben Robinson
59 Rodney Boyd
60 Connor McGee
61 Michael Tremper
62 Domingo Perez
63 Joe Bodenlos
66 Ryan Marquez
67 Hezzy Jarmon
68 Felix Ortiz
73 Austin Eagle
74 Zachary Mogle
76 M. Ottaviano
77 Devin Young
79 C. DiBernardo
80 Chris Askew
6 Brian Snell
82 James Okike
86 P. Schlosser
87 Cameron Durham
89 D. Massimiano
92 Terence Gavin
95 Brenton Barnes
97 J. Williams
98 Nmandi Njoku
4A Austin Altman
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.