Alfred State (NY) vs. Ohio Northern at Ada, Ohio
9/7/2013 at 1 pm
Alfred State
0
Ohio Northern
55
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Alfred State (0-1) 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Northern (1-0) 14 14 13 14 55
Ada, Ohio | Ada War Memorial
PARTICIPANTS
Alfred State Ohio Northern
Uni. Player
1 Tavon Moore
2 Gregor Hampton
3 Ismail El-Amin
4 David Howell
83 Devin Simmons
6 Danny Napolionell
7 Tyler Gay
8 Dileel Bartley
9 Ray Onabanjo
14 Gerald Bailey
15 Khris Greggs
00 Thomas Daniels
17 Kristian Guy
18 Jean Bienaise
19 Aj Anifowoshe
21 Keegan Phalen
22 Matt Schulz
23 Bryan Sampson
5 Rasheed Williams
26 Tygee Washington
29 Rory Spain
32 Tyler Sanders
35 Brett Harrington
40 Russel Yerger-Moe
42 John Garbowski
43 Dylan Snyder
44 Marlon Hernandez
50 Bruce Freidenberg
39 Daygan Gardner
16 Mike DeGroat
53 Derek Liner
28 Joseph Washington
55 Tony Latorre
56 Daniel Monachino
58 Matt Munson
60 Kyle DeLisio
63 Bradley Clapp
65 Kevin Rocque
70 Davin McKinney
71 Alex Kenville
74 Michael Franklin
75 David Londono
77 Jake Chapman
68 Leandro DelRosario
99 Desmond Radcliffe
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Melvin Williams
2 William Bodden
26 Devon Price
4 Justin Magazine
5X Justin Tello
7 Patrick Angle
8 Justin Buenger
9 Kyle Baker
10 Matt Craven
11 Zach Runzo
12 Garrett Clark
1F Franq Pierre-Jerome
14 Connor Devine
15 Kevin Weslosky
16 Austin Hostetler
17 Justin McCray
18 Nick Hensley
19 Darnell Bloom
2O Tony Davis
21 Ryan Reid
22 Josh Bryan
23 Matt Joppeck
24 Kevin Davis
2X Kellen Decker
2J Cheron Jenkins
2T Trent Stout
28 Tyler Habony
29 Cody Cox
3E David Eberhart
33 Jeff Podolsky
38 Kyle Beverly
39 Chris Lester
41 Pat Armbruster
42 Cody Burks
44 Adam Best
45 Dillon Kwiat
46 Steven Kenny
48 Allen Boss
50 Don Musser
5I Matt Brewer
52 Taariq Florence
55 Josh Cantrell
5G Eddie Gomez
58 Josh Chenault
5M Coleman McCormick
36 Joel Perry
61 Grant Brand
65 Auston Reaser
66 Ethan Hess
68 Evan Kile
69 Brad Henderson
70 Steve Dembowski
72 Bill Metz
73 Andrew Thomas
74 Rody Seballos
75 Stephen Larry
76 Michael Howell
77 Curtis Warren
78 Ethan Joseph
79 David Ampadu
80 Reid Allen
81 Ray Anthony
82 Ryan Malone
83 Shaille Chamberlain
85 Bert Marks
90 Andrew DiMario
9I Josh Simon
92 Clay Moore
93 Matt Chaney
94 Mike King
96 Cary MacLaughlin
99 Luke Rice
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Alfred State Ohio Northern
Uni. Player
10 Jerry Adams
11 Jeff Alisme
12 Cyrus Baker
20 Marshal Forbes
24 Diamante Perry
30 Jerome Thomas
41 Alexand Fuller
45 Nick DePofi
59 Dustin Johnson
61 Dalton Moore
68 Todd Capen
78 Trevon Smith
81 Jason Aviles
85 Dave Antoine
Uni. Player
6 Josh Colbert
2S Raymond Brown
30 Darmon Horne
31 James Malcolm
34 Tom McArdle
35 Malcolm Burrell
36 Josh Macks
37 Bryan Callahan
40 Sean Wolf
43 Blake Hays
47 Michael Hope
49 Scott Rapps
4I RyanBrandeberry
53 James Hollman
54 Brad MacLeod
57 Logan Shell
62 James Durst
63 NNotarberardino
64 Cam Alexander
67 Nick Hovis
71 Jacob Schumer
84 Tim Weber
86 Andrew Vincent
87 Sam Craven
88 Brydan Davis
89 David Dorzeme
95 Luke Creager
97 Kyle Bergman
98 Kevin Rahill
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.