Earlham vs. Denison at Granville, Ohio
9/7/2013 at 7:00 pm
Earlham
28
Denison
51
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Earlham (0-1) 6 0 8 14 28
Denison (1-0) 21 10 7 13 51
Granville, Ohio | Deeds-Piper Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at EC35 Earlham wins toss. Denison receives, defends west goal
1st and 10 at EC35 EC ball on EC35.
  Alec Dews kickoff 50 yards to the DEN15, DuShawn Brown return 32 yards to the DEN47 (Adam Jolly).
Denison at 15:00
1st and 10 at DEN47 John Wilson rush for 4 yards to the EC49 (Kaleb Lingg).
2nd and 6 at EC49 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to DuShawn Brown for 49 yards to the EC0, 1ST DOWN DEN, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:06.
  Matt Puracchio kick attempt good.
2 plays, 53 yards, 0:54 elapsed
  Conor Dunn kickoff 59 yards to the EC6, Alec Dews return 18 yards to the EC24 (Alex Willingham).
Earlham at 14:00
1st and 10 at EC24 EARLHAM drive start at 14:00.
1st and 10 at EC24 Matt Couch pass incomplete to Leslie Dunlap.
2nd and 10 at EC24 PENALTY DEN personal foul 15 yards to the EC39, 1ST DOWN EC.
1st and 10 at EC39 Matt Couch pass intercepted by Joel Elliott at the EC43, Joel Elliott return 23 yards to the EC20 (Jalen Kenner).
2 plays, 15 yards, 0:22 elapsed
Denison at 13:38
1st and 10 at EC20 DENISON drive start at 13:38.
1st and 10 at EC20 Brandon Sklenar rush for 20 yards to the EC0, 1ST DOWN DEN, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:34.
  Matt Puracchio kick attempt good.
1 plays, 20 yards, 0:04 elapsed
  Conor Dunn kickoff 57 yards to the EC8, Alec Dews return 22 yards to the EC30 (Emerson Thacker;J. Patterson).
Earlham at 13:28
1st and 10 at EC30 EARLHAM drive start at 13:28.
1st and 10 at EC30 Matt Couch pass incomplete to Kenny Williams.
2nd and 10 at EC30 Tre Stephens rush for no gain to the EC30 (Joey Lopez;Teddy Kuntz).
3rd and 10 at EC30 Matt Couch pass incomplete.
4th and 10 at EC30 John Hood punt 30 yards to the DEN40, Colin Morris return to the EC25 (Jamal Donoso), PENALTY DEN illegal kicking 5 yards to the EC35, NO PLAY.
4th and 5 at EC35 John Hood punt 33 yards to the DEN32, Colin Morris return 0 yards to the DEN32, fumble by Colin Morris recovered by DEN Colin Morris at DEN29.
3 plays, 5 yards, 0:51 elapsed
Denison at 12:37
1st and 10 at DEN29 DENISON drive start at 12:37, DEN ball on DEN29.
1st and 10 at DEN29 John Wilson rush for 9 yards to the DEN38 (Ben Ballinger).
2nd and 1 at DEN38 Brandon Sklenar rush for 7 yards to the DEN45, 1ST DOWN DEN.
1st and 10 at DEN45 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to DuShawn Brown for 7 yards to the EC48, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 3 at EC48 Colin Morris rush for loss of 4 yards to the DEN48 (Allen Eugene).
3rd and 7 at DEN48 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to Colin Morris for 3 yards to the EC49 (Justin Darden).
4th and 4 at EC49 Andy Shaw punt 37 yards to the EC12, out-of-bounds.
5 plays, 22 yards, 3:07 elapsed
Earlham at 09:30
1st and 10 at EC12 EARLHAM drive start at 09:30.
1st and 10 at EC12 PENALTY EC personal foul 6 yards to the EC6.
1st and 16 at EC06 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at EC06 EC ball on EC6.
1st and 10 at EC06 Matt Couch rush for 1 yard to the EC7 (Lucas Romick).
2nd and 9 at EC07 Tre Stephens rush for 1 yard to the EC8 (Joey Lopez).
3rd and 8 at EC08 Matt Couch sacked for loss of 4 yards to the EC4 (Teddy Kuntz).
4th and 12 at EC04 John Hood punt 36 yards to the EC40, Colin Morris return 15 yards to the EC25 (Lajay Kelly), PENALTY DEN illegal block 10 yards to the EC35, 1st and 10, DEN ball on EC35.
3 plays, -2 yards, 1:38 elapsed
Denison at 07:52
1st and 10 at EC35 DENISON drive start at 07:52.
1st and 10 at EC35 John Wilson rush for 6 yards to the EC29 (D. Curtis-Webs;Dumont Schmidt).
2nd and 4 at EC29 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to John Wilson for 14 yards to the EC15, 1ST DOWN DEN (Kollin Wheat).
1st and 10 at EC15 John Wilson rush for no gain to the EC15 (Lajay Kelly;Kaleb Lingg).
2nd and 10 at EC15 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to John Wilson for 15 yards to the EC0, 1ST DOWN DEN, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:45.
  Matt Puracchio kick attempt good.
4 plays, 35 yards, 2:07 elapsed
  Conor Dunn kickoff 57 yards to the EC8, M. Williams return 29 yards to the EC37, out-of-bounds.
Earlham at 05:38
1st and 10 at EC37 EARLHAM drive start at 05:38.
1st and 10 at EC37 Matt Couch pass complete to Kenny Williams for 13 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN EC (Andrew Baird).
1st and 10 at EC50 Matt Couch pass incomplete to Jalen Kenner.
2nd and 10 at EC50 Matt Couch rush for no gain to the 50 yardline (Emerson Thacker;Teddy Kuntz), PENALTY DEN personal foul 15 yards to the DEN35, 1ST DOWN EC, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at DEN35 Matt Couch pass intercepted by Teddy Kuntz at the DEN37, Teddy Kuntz return 36 yards to the EC27 (Tre Stephens).
3 plays, 28 yards, 0:35 elapsed
Denison at 05:03
1st and 10 at EC27 DENISON drive start at 05:03.
1st and 10 at EC27 John Wilson rush for 8 yards to the EC19 (Kaleb Lingg;Alec Dews).
2nd and 2 at EC19 Colin Morris rush for 1 yard to the EC18 (Lajay Kelly).
3rd and 1 at EC18 Brandon Sklenar rush for loss of 7 yards to the EC25, fumble by Brandon Sklenar recovered by EC Alec Dews at EC19.
3 plays, 8 yards, 1:36 elapsed
Earlham at 03:27
1st and 10 at EC19 EARLHAM drive start at 03:27.
1st and 10 at EC19 Malik Reed rush for loss of 3 yards to the EC16 (Dylan Hinde;Cameron Kahl).
2nd and 13 at EC16 Matt Couch pass incomplete (Lars Soderberg).
3rd and 13 at EC16 Matt Couch pass complete to Jalen Kenner for 31 yards to the EC47, 1ST DOWN EC (Zach Pewitt).
1st and 10 at EC47 Matt Couch pass incomplete to M. Williams.
2nd and 10 at EC47 QB hurry by Lucas Romick.
2nd and 10 at EC47 Malik Reed rush for 45 yards to the DEN8, 1ST DOWN EC (Zach Pewitt).
1st and Goal at DEN08 Matt Couch pass incomplete to M. Williams (Lucas Romick).
2nd and Goal at DEN08 Matt Couch pass incomplete to Adam Jolly (Zach Pewitt).
3rd and Goal at DEN08 Matt Couch pass complete to Jalen Kenner for 8 yards to the DEN0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:05.
  John Hood kick attempt failed (blocked) (blocked by Joel Elliott).
8 plays, 81 yards, 1:22 elapsed
  Alec Dews kickoff 51 yards to the DEN14, DuShawn Brown return 31 yards to the DEN45 (Denis Caulley).
Denison at 01:57
1st and 10 at DEN45 DENISON drive start at 01:57.
1st and 10 at DEN45 Colin Morris rush for loss of 3 yards to the DEN42 (Lajay Kelly).
2nd and 13 at DEN42 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to Kyle Green for 19 yards to the EC39, 1ST DOWN DEN.
1st and 10 at EC39 John Wilson rush for 9 yards to the EC30 (Dalton Chingman;Ben Ballinger).
2nd and 1 at EC30 Brandon Sklenar rush for 13 yards to the EC17, 1ST DOWN DEN (Alec Dews;Lajay Kelly).
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at EC17 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at EC17 Colin Morris rush for 2 yards to the EC15 (Junior Jean).
2nd and 8 at EC15 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to Kyle Green for 7 yards to the EC8.
3rd and 1 at EC08 Colin Morris rush for loss of 2 yards to the EC10 (Kaleb Lingg;Lajay Kelly).
4th and 3 at EC10 Matt Puracchio field goal attempt from 27 GOOD, clock 12:55.
8 plays, 45 yards, 4:02 elapsed
  Conor Dunn kickoff 63 yards to the EC2, Alec Dews return 17 yards to the EC19 (Zach Pewitt).
Earlham at 12:49
1st and 10 at EC19 EARLHAM drive start at 12:49.
1st and 10 at EC19 Matt Couch pass incomplete to Jalen Kenner (Alex Willingham).
2nd and 10 at EC19 Tre Stephens rush for 5 yards to the EC24 (Pat Foley).
3rd and 5 at EC24 Matt Couch pass complete to Kenny Williams for 3 yards to the EC27 (Andrew Baird).
4th and 2 at EC27 Timeout Earlham, clock 11:35.
4th and 2 at EC27 John Hood punt 28 yards to the DEN45, downed.
3 plays, 8 yards, 1:23 elapsed
Denison at 11:26
1st and 10 at DEN45 DENISON drive start at 11:26.
1st and 10 at DEN45 John Wilson rush for 15 yards to the EC40, 1ST DOWN DEN (Dumont Schmidt;Allen Eugene).
1st and 10 at EC40 PENALTY DEN false start 5 yards to the EC45.
1st and 15 at EC45 Brandon Sklenar rush for 8 yards to the EC37 (D. Curtis-Webs).
2nd and 7 at EC37 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to Colin Morris for 5 yards to the EC32 (Kaleb Lingg).
3rd and 2 at EC32 Brandon Sklenar rush for 5 yards to the EC27, 1ST DOWN DEN (Kaleb Lingg;Kollin Wheat).
1st and 10 at EC27 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to DuShawn Brown for 1 yard to the EC26 (Ben Ballinger).
2nd and 9 at EC26 Brandon Sklenar rush for 3 yards to the EC23 (Kaleb Lingg).
3rd and 6 at EC23 Brandon Sklenar pass incomplete to Kyle Green.
4th and 6 at EC23 Matt Puracchio field goal attempt from 40 MISSED - short, spot at EC23, clock 06:53.
8 plays, 32 yards, 4:33 elapsed
Earlham at 06:53
1st and 10 at EC23 EARLHAM drive start at 06:53.
1st and 10 at EC23 Matt Couch pass incomplete to Leslie Dunlap.
2nd and 10 at EC23 PENALTY EC illegal formation 5 yards to the EC18.
2nd and 15 at EC18 Matt Couch pass complete to Tre Stephens for no gain to the EC18 (Lucas Romick).
3rd and 15 at EC18 Matt Couch pass incomplete to Tre Stephens.
4th and 15 at EC18 PENALTY DEN offside 5 yards to the EC23.
4th and 10 at EC23 3rd and 10.
3rd and 10 at EC23 Matt Couch pass intercepted by Zach Pewitt at the EC32, Zach Pewitt return 22 yards to the EC10 (Leslie Dunlap).
4 plays, 0 yards, 1:20 elapsed
Denison at 05:33
1st and Goal at EC10 DENISON drive start at 05:33.
1st and Goal at EC10 John Wilson rush for 5 yards to the EC5 (Kaleb Lingg).
2nd and Goal at EC05 John Wilson rush for 2 yards to the EC3 (Dumont Schmidt;Kollin Wheat), PENALTY EC personal foul 1 yards to the EC2, 1ST DOWN DEN.
1st and Goal at EC02 1st and 2.
1st and Goal at EC02 John Wilson rush for 2 yards to the EC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 04:14.
  Matt Puracchio kick attempt good.
3 plays, 10 yards, 1:19 elapsed
  Conor Dunn kickoff 55 yards to the EC10, out-of-bounds, EC ball on EC40.
Earlham at 04:14
1st and 10 at EC40 EARLHAM drive start at 04:14.
1st and 10 at EC40 Matt Couch pass incomplete to Jalen Kenner.
2nd and 10 at EC40 Matt Couch pass complete to Adam Jolly for 9 yards to the EC49 (Riley Tight;Zach Pewitt).
3rd and 1 at EC49 Tre Stephens rush for 9 yards to the DEN42, 1ST DOWN EC (Andrew Baird).
1st and 10 at DEN42 Matt Couch pass complete to Adam Jolly for 6 yards to the DEN36 (Zach Pewitt).
2nd and 4 at DEN36 Matt Couch pass incomplete to Adam Jolly, dropped pass.
3rd and 4 at DEN36 Matt Couch pass incomplete to Adam Jolly.
4th and 4 at DEN36 Timeout Denison, clock 02:56.
4th and 4 at DEN36 Matt Couch pass incomplete to Adam Jolly (Winters Heafey).
7 plays, 24 yards, 1:21 elapsed
Denison at 02:53
1st and 10 at DEN36 DENISON drive start at 02:53.
1st and 10 at DEN36 Brandon Sklenar rush for 5 yards to the DEN41, out-of-bounds (Justin Darden).
2nd and 5 at DEN41 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to Kyle Green for 13 yards to the EC46, 1ST DOWN DEN.
1st and 10 at EC46 Brandon Sklenar rush for loss of 1 yard to the EC47 (Kaleb Lingg).
2nd and 11 at EC47 Timeout Denison, clock 01:53.
2nd and 11 at EC47 Brandon Sklenar sacked for loss of 7 yards to the DEN46 (Denis Caulley), fumble by Brandon Sklenar recovered by DEN Brandon Sklenar at DEN43.
3rd and 21 at DEN43 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to Colin Morris for loss of 5 yards to the DEN38 (Justin Darden).
4th and 26 at DEN38 Timeout Earlham, clock 00:51.
4th and 26 at DEN38 Matt Puracchio punt 42 yards to the EC20, Kaleb Lingg return 5 yards to the EC25 (Lars Soderberg).
5 plays, 2 yards, 2:13 elapsed
Earlham at 00:40
1st and 10 at EC25 EARLHAM drive start at 00:40.
1st and 10 at EC25 Alonzo Genelin pass incomplete to Kenny Williams.
2nd and 10 at EC25 Alonzo Genelin pass incomplete to Kenny Williams.
3rd and 10 at EC25 PENALTY DEN pass interference 15 yards to the EC40, 1ST DOWN EC.
1st and 10 at EC40 Alonzo Genelin pass incomplete to Leslie Dunlap.
2nd and 10 at EC40 Alonzo Genelin pass incomplete to Adam Jolly.
3rd and 10 at EC40 Alonzo Genelin pass incomplete to M. Williams.
4th and 10 at EC40 John Hood punt 35 yards to the DEN25, downed.
5 plays, 15 yards, 0:27 elapsed
Denison at 00:13
1st and 10 at DEN25 DENISON drive start at 00:13.
1st and 10 at DEN25 TEAM rush for loss of 2 yards to the DEN23.
2nd and 12 at DEN23 End of half, clock 00:00.
1 plays, -2 yards, 0:13 elapsed
2nd and 12 at DEN23 End of half, clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
2nd and 12 at DEN23 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, DEN ball on DEN35.
  Conor Dunn kickoff 59 yards to the EC6, Kenny Williams return 9 yards to the EC15 (Zak Baker;Addison Ford).
Earlham at 14:48
1st and 10 at EC15 EARLHAM drive start at 14:48.
1st and 10 at EC15 Alonzo Genelin pass incomplete to Kenny Williams.
2nd and 10 at EC15 Tre Stephens rush for 2 yards to the EC17 (Joel Elliott).
3rd and 8 at EC17 Alonzo Genelin pass complete to Jalen Kenner for 72 yards to the DEN11, 1ST DOWN EC (Lucas Romick).
1st and 10 at DEN11 Alonzo Genelin pass complete to M. Williams for 7 yards to the DEN4 (Addison Ford).
2nd and 3 at DEN04 Alonzo Genelin pass complete to Adam Jolly for 4 yards to the DEN0, 1ST DOWN EC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:36.
  Alonzo Genelin pass attempt to Cody Miller good.
5 plays, 85 yards, 1:12 elapsed
  John Hood kickoff 45 yards to the DEN20, DuShawn Brown return 14 yards to the DEN34 (Malik Reed;Cody Miller).
Denison at 13:30
1st and 10 at DEN34 DENISON drive start at 13:30.
1st and 10 at DEN34 Colin Morris rush for 7 yards to the DEN41 (Jacob Keolanui).
2nd and 3 at DEN41 Brandon Sklenar rush for no gain to the DEN41 (Ben Ballinger).
3rd and 3 at DEN41 Brandon Sklenar pass incomplete to Colin Morris, dropped pass.
4th and 3 at DEN41 Andy Shaw punt 40 yards to the EC19, fair catch by Kaleb Lingg.
3 plays, 7 yards, 1:46 elapsed
Earlham at 11:44
1st and 10 at EC19 EARLHAM drive start at 11:44.
1st and 10 at EC19 Malik Reed rush for 1 yard to the EC20 (Joel Elliott;Lucas Romick).
2nd and 9 at EC20 Alonzo Genelin pass incomplete to Malik Reed, QB hurry by Joel Elliott.
3rd and 9 at EC20 Alonzo Genelin pass incomplete to M. Williams (Ben Tracht).
4th and 9 at EC20 John Hood punt 45 yards to the DEN35, Colin Morris return 4 yards to the DEN39 (Cody Miller), PENALTY DEN illegal block 5 yards to the DEN34, 1st and 10, DEN ball on DEN34.
3 plays, 1 yards, 0:50 elapsed
Denison at 10:54
1st and 10 at DEN34 DENISON drive start at 10:54.
1st and 10 at DEN34 John Wilson rush for 30 yards to the EC36, 1ST DOWN DEN (Dumont Schmidt).
1st and 10 at EC36 Brandon Sklenar rush for 12 yards to the EC24, 1ST DOWN DEN, out-of-bounds (Junior Jean).
1st and 10 at EC24 John Wilson rush for loss of 4 yards to the EC28 (D. Curtis-Webs).
2nd and 14 at EC28 Brandon Sklenar rush for 5 yards to the EC23 (Lajay Kelly), PENALTY DEN holding 10 yards to the EC38, NO PLAY.
2nd and 24 at EC38 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to Cam Layer for 1 yard to the EC37 (Junior Jean).
3rd and 23 at EC37 Brandon Sklenar rush for 9 yards to the EC28, out-of-bounds (Junior Jean).
4th and 14 at EC28 Brandon Sklenar pass intercepted by Justin Darden at the EC10, Justin Darden return 0 yards to the EC10.
6 plays, 38 yards, 3:46 elapsed
Earlham at 07:08
1st and 10 at EC10 EARLHAM drive start at 07:08.
1st and 10 at EC10 Tre Stephens rush for loss of 1 yard to the EC9 (Pat Foley).
2nd and 11 at EC09 Alonzo Genelin pass intercepted by Andrew Baird at the EC29, Andrew Baird return 28 yards to the EC1 (Kenny Williams).
2 plays, -1 yards, 0:25 elapsed
Denison at 06:43
1st and Goal at EC01 DENISON drive start at 06:43.
1st and Goal at EC01 Colin Morris rush for 1 yard to the EC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 06:40.
  Matt Puracchio kick attempt good.
1 plays, 1 yards, 0:03 elapsed
  Conor Dunn kickoff 61 yards to the EC4, Kenny Williams return 22 yards to the EC26 (Zak Baker).
Earlham at 06:25
1st and 10 at EC26 EARLHAM drive start at 06:25.
1st and 10 at EC26 Alonzo Genelin pass complete to Jalen Kenner for 21 yards to the EC47, 1ST DOWN EC (Andrew Baird).
1st and 10 at EC47 Alonzo Genelin pass incomplete to Cody Miller.
2nd and 10 at EC47 Malik Reed rush for no gain to the EC47 (Lars Soderberg).
3rd and 10 at EC47 PENALTY EC false start 5 yards to the EC42.
3rd and 15 at EC42 Alonzo Genelin pass incomplete to M. Williams.
4th and 15 at EC42 John Hood punt 38 yards to the DEN20, downed.
4 plays, 16 yards, 1:04 elapsed
Denison at 05:21
1st and 10 at DEN20 DENISON drive start at 05:21.
1st and 10 at DEN20 Colin Morris rush for 4 yards to the DEN24 (Tyler Lawrence;Kollin Wheat).
2nd and 6 at DEN24 John Wilson rush for 5 yards to the DEN29 (Kollin Wheat;Nathan Wallace).
3rd and 1 at DEN29 Colin Morris rush for 9 yards to the DEN38, 1ST DOWN DEN (Dumont Schmidt).
1st and 10 at DEN38 Colin Morris rush for 5 yards to the DEN43 (Dalton Chingman).
2nd and 5 at DEN43 Brandon Sklenar pass incomplete to Hunter Winans.
3rd and 5 at DEN43 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to John Wilson for 13 yards to the EC44, 1ST DOWN DEN.
1st and 10 at EC44 PENALTY DEN delay of game 5 yards to the EC49.
1st and 15 at EC49 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to Hunter Winans for 19 yards to the EC30, 1ST DOWN DEN (Kaleb Lingg;Dalton Chingman).
1st and 10 at EC30 Brandon Sklenar rush for 2 yards to the EC28 (Dalton Chingman).
2nd and 8 at EC28 Brandon Sklenar pass incomplete (Dalton Chingman).
3rd and 8 at EC28 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to Colin Morris for 6 yards to the EC22 (Junior Jean).
back to top
4th
4th and 2 at EC22 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
4th and 2 at EC22 Colin Morris rush for 1 yard to the EC21 (D. Curtis-Webs).
11 plays, 59 yards, 5:26 elapsed
Earlham at 14:55
1st and 10 at EC21 EARLHAM drive start at 14:55.
1st and 10 at EC21 Alonzo Genelin pass complete to Adam Jolly for 1 yard to the EC22 (Teddy Kuntz), PENALTY EC illegal block 9 yards to the EC12, NO PLAY.
1st and 19 at EC12 Alonzo Genelin pass incomplete to Kenny Williams.
2nd and 19 at EC12 Alonzo Genelin pass complete to Tre Stephens for loss of 1 yard to the EC11 (Teddy Kuntz).
3rd and 20 at EC11 Alonzo Genelin pass complete to Leslie Dunlap for 37 yards to the EC48, 1ST DOWN EC (Emerson Thacker).
1st and 10 at EC48 Alonzo Genelin pass complete to Leslie Dunlap for 27 yards to the DEN25, 1ST DOWN EC (Andrew Baird).
1st and 10 at DEN25 Alonzo Genelin pass complete to Jalen Kenner for 25 yards to the DEN0, 1ST DOWN EC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:35.
  Alonzo Genelin rush attempt failed (fumbled), returned by Joel Elliott - no score.
5 plays, 79 yards, 1:20 elapsed
  John Hood kickoff 15 yards to the 50 yardline, on-side kick, recovered by DEN on 50 yardline.
Denison at 13:28
1st and 10 at DEN50 DENISON drive start at 13:28.
1st and 10 at DEN50 Brandon Sklenar pass complete to Hunter Winans for 29 yards to the EC21, 1ST DOWN DEN, out-of-bounds (Dumont Schmidt).
1st and 10 at EC21 John Wilson rush for 11 yards to the EC10, 1ST DOWN DEN, out-of-bounds (Ben Ballinger).
1st and Goal at EC10 Brandon Sklenar pass incomplete to Cam Layer.
2nd and Goal at EC10 Brandon Sklenar rush for 7 yards to the EC3 (Kollin Wheat).
3rd and Goal at EC03 Timeout Denison, clock 12:01.
3rd and Goal at EC03 Jack Varanese rush for 3 yards to the EC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:59.
  Matt Puracchio kick attempt failed (blocked), returned by Junior Jean for defensive PAT (blocked by Junior Jean).
5 plays, 50 yards, 1:29 elapsed
  Conor Dunn kickoff 53 yards to the EC12, M. Williams return 20 yards to the EC32 (Corey Chapman;Addison Ford).
Earlham at 11:54
1st and 10 at EC32 EARLHAM drive start at 11:54.
1st and 10 at EC32 Alonzo Genelin pass incomplete to Kenny Williams.
2nd and 10 at EC32 Tre Stephens rush for 8 yards to the EC40 (Ben Tracht).
3rd and 2 at EC40 Tre Stephens rush for no gain to the EC40 (Teddy Kuntz).
4th and 2 at EC40 Alonzo Genelin pass complete to Jalen Kenner for 5 yards to the EC45 (Andrew Baird), PENALTY EC holding 10 yards to the EC30, NO PLAY.
4th and 12 at EC30 John Hood punt 42 yards to the DEN28, downed.
3 plays, -2 yards, 1:22 elapsed
Denison at 10:32
1st and 10 at DEN28 DENISON drive start at 10:32.
1st and 10 at DEN28 Colin Morris rush for 4 yards to the DEN32 (Dylan Green).
2nd and 6 at DEN32 Colin Morris rush for 2 yards to the DEN34 (Lajay Kelly).
3rd and 4 at DEN34 Luke Pavlatos pass incomplete to Hunter Winans (Junior Jean).
4th and 4 at DEN34 Andy Shaw punt 38 yards to the EC28, fair catch by Kaleb Lingg.
3 plays, 6 yards, 1:34 elapsed
Earlham at 08:58
1st and 10 at EC28 EARLHAM drive start at 08:58.
1st and 10 at EC28 Tre Stephens rush for 2 yards to the EC30 (Teddy Kuntz).
2nd and 8 at EC30 Matt Couch pass incomplete to Kenny Williams (Joel Elliott).
3rd and 8 at EC30 Matt Couch pass incomplete, QB hurry by Joey Lopez.
4th and 8 at EC30 John Hood punt 32 yards to the DEN38, fair catch by Colin Morris.
3 plays, 2 yards, 0:40 elapsed
Denison at 08:18
1st and 10 at DEN38 DENISON drive start at 08:18.
1st and 10 at DEN38 J. Patterson rush for loss of 1 yard to the DEN37 (Nate McCormack).
2nd and 11 at DEN37 Luke Pavlatos pass complete to Tommy DiFilippo for 7 yards to the DEN44 (Dalton Chingman).
3rd and 4 at DEN44 Luke Pavlatos pass complete to Richie Wehman for 11 yards to the EC45, 1ST DOWN DEN (Wayne Wells).
1st and 10 at EC45 J. Patterson rush for loss of 1 yard to the EC46 (Nate McCormack).
2nd and 11 at EC46 Luke Pavlatos pass complete to Reed Davis for 12 yards to the EC34, 1ST DOWN DEN (Ben Ballinger;Wayne Wells).
1st and 10 at EC34 Luke Pavlatos pass complete to J. Patterson for 22 yards to the EC12, 1ST DOWN DEN (Dumont Schmidt).
1st and 10 at EC12 J. Patterson rush for loss of 1 yard to the EC13 (Lajay Kelly).
2nd and 11 at EC13 Luke Pavlatos pass complete to J. Patterson for 12 yards to the EC1, 1ST DOWN DEN (Ben Ballinger).
1st and Goal at EC01 J. Patterson rush for no gain to the EC1 (Dorian Stroud;Dalton Chingman).
2nd and Goal at EC01 Luke Pavlatos pass incomplete to Brennan Waters, PENALTY EC holding 0 yards to the EC1, 1ST DOWN DEN, NO PLAY.
1st and Goal at EC01 Luke Pavlatos rush for 1 yard to the EC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:11.
  Matt Puracchio kick attempt good.
10 plays, 62 yards, 6:07 elapsed
  Conor Dunn kickoff 59 yards to the EC6, M. Williams return 14 yards to the EC20 (Andrew Baird).
Earlham at 02:06
1st and 10 at EC20 EARLHAM drive start at 02:06.
1st and 10 at EC20 Matt Couch pass complete to Leslie Dunlap for 27 yards to the EC47, 1ST DOWN EC, out-of-bounds (Joel Lohoua).
1st and 10 at EC47 Matt Couch pass incomplete.
2nd and 10 at EC47 Malik Reed rush for 3 yards to the 50 yardline (Jason Szelest).
3rd and 7 at EC50 Matt Couch pass incomplete to Leslie Dunlap.
4th and 7 at EC50 Matt Couch pass complete to Jalen Kenner for 10 yards to the DEN40, 1ST DOWN EC (Carlo Clavenna).
1st and 10 at DEN40 Matt Couch pass complete to M. Williams for 40 yards to the DEN0, 1ST DOWN EC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:01.
  John Hood kick attempt failed.
6 plays, 80 yards, 1:05 elapsed
  John Hood kickoff 8 yards to the EC43, on-side kick, recovered by EC on EC44, PENALTY EC illegal touching 0 yards to the EC44, 1st and 10, DEN ball on EC44.
Denison at 01:01
1st and 10 at EC44 DENISON drive start at 01:01.
1st and 10 at EC44 A. Applegate rush for no gain to the EC44 (Ethan Boatman).
2nd and 10 at EC44 A. Applegate rush for 8 yards to the EC36 (Ethan Boatman).
3rd and 2 at EC36 Tommy Iammarino at QB for Denison.
3rd and 2 at EC36 End of game, clock 00:00.
2 plays, 8 yards, 1:01 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio