Frostburg State vs. Geneva at Beaver Falls, PA
9/7/2013 at 7:00
Frostburg State
3
Geneva
47
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Frostburg State (0-1) 3 0 0 0 3
Geneva (1-0) 7 27 13 0 47
Beaver Falls, PA | Reeves Field
PARTICIPANTS
Frostburg State Geneva
Uni. Player
2 Chuky Iweh
3 Haydan Roberts
4 Keith Smith
5 Ken Emmons
6 Josh Pennington
8 Rowan Pinkett
11 Teron Tyre
12 Myles Burgess
14 Marcus Moody
16 Jeremy Byron
17 Antonio Wood
19 Jiovanni Gallinat
20 Salaman Riddell
21 Percy Haskins
23 Mike Fourth
25 Matt Rowe
27 Jeff Franklin
32 Janai Billips
33 Kyle Landis
34 Scott Haupt
35 Jeryl Cole
36 Mark Myrick
39 Jarrod Williams
44 Tavis Henry
46 Matt Tyler
49 Jake Armstrong
52 Tom Anderson
54 J.r. Lowery
55 Jared Turner
80 Zach Tuckmantel
89 Mike Ambrose
91 Colin Gordon
95 Devin White
97 Zach Zagone
99 Roland Kamara
Uni. Player
1 Zack Hayward
2 Josh Guiser
3 Timothy Martin
4 Devin Kelosky
5 Dillon Goodell
6 Jimmy Quinlan
7 Lemuel Fuller
8 Nicholas Polka
9 John Onufer
10 Zachary Taylor
12 C.cannada C.cannaday
13 Matt Leach
14 Markus Wagner
15 Montias Jackson
17 R.colavecchi R.colavecchia
19 Eric Montgomery
21 Ryan Smith
22 Rashad Briscoe
24 Thomas Benyo
26 Dylan Jones
28 Kellen Mackey
31 Ed Schuster
33 Alex Dowling
34 Justin Giar
37 Jonathan Fiscus
38 Ryan White
40 Bryan Stafford
43 Austine Mirizio
44 James Yount
47 Kyle Exline
48 Jeff Gillis
50 Tanner Weekley
51 Chris Husselton
52 Jose Pinero
53 B.marti B.martin
54 Tanner Wright
55 Nick Goforth
56 Zachary Ruggles
57 Colin Brown
59 Andrew Klein
60 Shane Cornuet
61 Nathan Fisher
62 Joe Hlebiczki
66 Bobby Atkins
67 Mike Underwood
69 Josh Bird
74 Curtis Wagner
75 Bobby Hites
76 R.wadswort R.wadsworth
77 Derrick Baney
78 Bob Colmery
81 Kyle McMillan
83 David Brown
85 M.patterso M.patterson
90 Tyler Puharic
92 Mike Gardner
94 John Antonishen
98 Brett Alberti
99 Jesse Hribar
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Frostburg State Geneva
Uni. Player
1 Tyler Stevens
2A Shane Wiedel
5A Adrian Jackson
7 Mike Jones
8A Travis Arthur
9 Gilbert Kim
10 Dylan May
13 Nick Rosati
15 Ryan Ruiz
18 Nate Brockmeyer
22 Josh Jackson
24 Shacori Riddick
26 Trevon Jacks
28 Michael Ogle
29 Brady Fischer
30 Shawn Magginson
31 Dominick Farmer
37 Russel Terry
38 Russell Pompey
41 Matt Harper
42 Brent Walter
43 Bryan Hays
45 Josh Burch
47 Alphonzo White
50 Andrew Baranski
51 Jake McIntrye
56 Josh Giles
57 Jake Robertson
58 Josh Elseroad
59 Aaron Ridgeway
60 C. Bohanan
63 Randy Bannon
64 Kyle Gordon
65 Rob Newton
69 Eddie Janeski
70 Cody Chatham
71 D. Arrington
72 Kyle Lewis
74 Ian Gorham
75 Chris Fuller
77 Ian Smith
78 Brian Taylor
81 Ryan Simms
82 Austin Bonsall
83 Aaron Turner
84 Logan Stewart
85 James Smith
86 Daniel Faison
87 Isaac Robinson
92 Dan Williams
Uni. Player
2D Antonelli
2E Ethan Moody
3E Adam Ellwood
5A Caleb Ebersole
5J Robert Johnston
6L Mark Lee
7A G.Hardrick
7V J.Valentine
8T William Thomas
14 Markus Wagner
16 Colton Booher
18 Ben Richko
20 Colin Johnson
23 John Newton
25 T.Houghtaling
29 Joseph Sero
30 Ben Wyman
32 Daquan Wiley
35 Mathew Pherson
39 Travis Rogan
41 Brandon Hacker
42 Jonathan Elias
45 David Brown
46 Evan Wilt
49 Darren Tryon
58 Z.Rickards
63 Rick Truesdell
64 Isaac Barringer
65 Aaron Protch
68 Tony Arvelo
70 Kaleb Muir
71 Josh Nilius
72 B.Mitchell
73 J.Brockmeier
79 Shawn Burns
80 Mike Swart
82 Clayton Joseph
84 Jacob Lagorga
86 Tarif Johnson
87 Cameron Updyke
88 Michael Savino
89 Matthew Doherty
91 Seth Wright
93 Matt McHugh
95 Evan Brandes
96 Mike Lontakos
97 Neil Harrison
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats