Dakota Wesleyan vs. UW-Stout at Menomonie, Wis.
9/7/2013 at 1:05 pm
Dakota Wesleyan
20
UW-Stout
35
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Dakota Wesleyan (0-1) 6 0 7 7 20
UW-Stout (1-0) 0 20 15 0 35
Menomonie, Wis. | Williams Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Dakota Wesleyan UW-Stout
Uni. Player
1 Brown, Arthur
2 Brown, Michael
3 Breen, Mitch
4 Bonte, Brady
7 DeVaney, Andrew
9 Porter, Dan
10 Muilenburg, Ant
11 Bane, Jon
13 Kinder, Nick
16 Thiel, Zach
18 Robertson, Alex
19 Bormann, Adam
20 Munk, Tanner
21 Barnaud, Franco
22 Van Winkle, Jar
23 Armijo, Xavier
24 Cervantes, Anth
26 Fiedler, Josh
27 McManus, Matt
28 Island, Trevin
31 Bonte, Cody
34 Kiger, Sam
38 Buchholz, Jorda
40 Duerksen, Cody
48 Maassen, Jeff
50 Rangel, Francis
52 Heiman, Nichola
57 Dahl, Nathan
68 Witte, Eric
72 Eriksen, Skyler
74 Verry, Jake
75 Hencke, Kyle
79 Bloch, Spencer
80 Larson, Kodi
84 Livingston, Dus
86 Mendivil, Mito
90 Mudder, Brady
91 Gruis, Eric
93 Tuttle, Matt
97 Ratermann, Cohl
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Adolfo Pacheco
3 Sawyer Moon
4 Trevor Morning
5 Cody Rosemeyer
7 Derek Koll
8 Aaron Koerner
9 Tyler Naatz
11 Steve Kuhn
13 Hank Kujak
15 Matt Small
16 Ricky Marteney
17 Mike Olewinski
19 Dominque Rhodes
20 John Redepenning
21 Travis Urlaub
22 Mike Bond
23 Tanner Kuehn
25 Will Lenhart
26 Josh Robinson
29 Gavin Hallinan
32 Dallis Ramos-de Leon
33 Collin Laursen
34 Jake Schiff
35 Ryan Freitag
36 Zak Snell
39 Damian Guggenbuehl
40 Alec Zoern
42 Chris Biederman
43 David Lindell
44 Caleb Boehm
45 David Goebel
47 Riley Anderson
49 Bobby Nyland
51 Kyle Hoefft
52 Luke Bakkum
54 Kevin Haglund
64 Nathan Rahman
65 David Koronkiewicz
71 David Reyes
73 Kane'ala Atchinson-Keolanui
74 Devon Greiber
75 Kevin Russell
78 Alex Jorgenson
80 Adam Smith
82 Ben Hall
84 Brian Alvarez
88 Zach Dooher
90 Matt Strachota
91 Josh Archibald
92 Adam Nowak
93 Jamie Rohrig
95 Kevin Houts
96 Mike Van Thiel
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Dakota Wesleyan UW-Stout
Uni. Player
6 Moore, Alexis
8 Garba, Joey
12 McClanahan, Ian
14 Wooten, Greyson
15 White, Keenan
17 Sheldon, Levi
25 Ljunggren, Dyla
30 Chohon, Riley
32 Lundberg, Eric
35 Racon, Nicolas
36 Black, Josh
37 Reder, Cody
41 Davis, Scott
42 LaRoche, Charle
43 Amdahl, Chane
44 Hunhoff, Calvin
45 Kubik, Zach
46 Lopour, Austin
47 Schroeder, Trev
49 McDonald, Travi
51 Farlee, Jade
53 Haley, Taylor
54 Werkmeister, Au
55 Lackey, Ian
56 Knight, Jonatha
58 Nelson, Marcus
62 Zdroik, Ryan
65 Kornely, Ryan
73 Schroeder, Aust
76 Minnick, Nathan
82 Hatcher, Ben
88 Hadley, Keagan
94 Herline, Richar
95 Simonek, Chad
99 Smith, Alex
Uni. Player
6 Keith Bolden
10 G. Peterson
12 Zach St. Aubin
14 Doug Delbreau
18 C. PicaAnderson
24 Zach Zook
27 Vinny Strack
28 Jake Lynch
30 Evan Ludowese
31 Mitch Zurn
37 T. Hoversholm
38 Zach Cinnamon
41 Sean Stanga
46 Matt Kleinhans
48 Spencer Adler
50 Sam Parker
55 N. Schulenburg
56 Marcus Tague
58 Jared Allen
59 Blake Strehlow
60 Neal Miller
61 Austin Bonnell
62 Seth Tompkins
66 Mark Hatcher
67 Logan Stoa
68 Casey Hanson
70 Matt McKone
72 Corey Parris
76 Aaron Bevington
77 Ben Smith
79 Kai Guthrie
81 Jake Pollock
83 Grant Miller
85 Devon Hartman
86 Adrew Lepak
87 Akema Collins
89 Reggie Kujak
94 Ryan Miley
97 Vince Killian
98 Ty Johnson
99 Brad Voeller
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.