Mary Hardin-Baylor vs. Univ. of Redlands at Redlands, CA
9/7/2013 at 7:05 pm
Mary Hardin-Baylor
31
Redlands
13
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Mary Hardin-Baylor (1-0) 7 14 10 0 31
Redlands (0-1) 3 3 0 7 13
Redlands, CA | Ted Runner Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Mary Hardin-Baylor Redlands
Uni. Player
1 Zach Anderson
2 Cody Jones
3 Michael Carpenter
4 Marcus Wimby
5 Kamray Runnels
6 Jordan Mullinnix
7 Derek Williamson
8 Eric Nelson
9 Chance Sheffield
10 Dustin Frye
11 Keith Reineke
12 Elijah Hudson
13 Chris Wimby
15 Brodrick Crain
17 Jake Sims
20 Caleb Moore
21 Javolis Heard
22 Dana Taylor
24 Ryan Murphy
25 Eric Allen
26 Glen Gilliam
28 Chad Peevey
29 Matt Cody
30 Ryan Allen
32 Baylor Mullins
34 James Mason
36 Drew Owen
37 Malcolm Miller
39 Michael Johnson
43 Justin Richter
45 Deshon Kinsey
48 Andy McAteer
50 Sterling Cantue
52 Roman Mikeska
54 Josh Holt
60 Cody Lee
65 Carlos Cuellar
66 Montana Duncan
70 Kendrick Booker
71 Michael Mooneyham
72 Jose Ostos
75 Riley Holmes
77 Oliver Stone
83 Bobby Dunlap
84 Hunter Schmidt
85 Jake Bumgardner
86 Colton Jacob
90 Teidrick Smith
92 Korey Steward
93 Tim Bower
97 Lamar Seels
98 Silvio Diaz
Uni. Player
1 Taylor Irwin
3 James Ramirez
4 Bobby Brown
5 Stephen Rodriguez
6 Brandon Morris
7 Aaron Atkins
8 Curtis Tanquary
10 Justin Butler
14 Mitch Samson
17 Daniel Davis
18 Steven Herber
20 Zach Roberts
21 Jessie Hobbs III
22 Stephen Reyes
23 Sam Angelo
24 Nick Kido
27 Connor Hoffman
28 Clayton Dobbs
29 Michael Dariano
31 Tyrel Lenard
34 Kenny Desjardin
36 Corey Farley
38 David Woolbert
3D Dj Dawson jr
40 Michael Tootle
41 Trevor Manly
42 Caleb Lenard
44 Austin Terry
45 Alec Goodman
46 Bentley Tran
47 Jalen Devine
48 Sean Woods
51 Jack Rulon
52 Aaron Hinkle
53 Miguel Betancourt
54 Tyler Ewing
56 Mike Khoury
57 Jordan Bixler
63 Kellen Mcgraw
65 Daniel Kane
68 Mason Marino
70 Jorge Cervantes
74 Zachary Alford
75 Paul Governale
79 Matt Ashman
80 Christian Dirksen
85 Kevin Johnson
86 Daryl Andersen
89 Connor Waitkus
90 Will Haight
95 Adrian Rodriguez
97 Tanner Berry
98 Steven Locke Jr.
99 Kevin Grady
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Mary Hardin-Baylor Redlands
Uni. Player
14 Brian Gallagher
18 Kris Brown
19 Will Crawford
23 Herbert House
33 Bradlee Waddell
35 Pierce Thedford
40 Kolby Kelley
47 Jon Isom
55 Tyler Taute
58 Ben Keilman
80 Chris. Harper
82 Edwin Munoz
95 John Thorne
99 Jordin Harrison
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
9 Derek De Vera
11 Will King
12 M. Finklestein
13 David Nwagbara
15 Kevin Russell
16 Alex Bridgford
19 Devin Appleton
1D Emeka Anigbogu
25 Kyle Bauer
26 Trevor Glaser
2D Tim Mcanany
2Q Justin Cillay
30 Taku Shiozaki
32 Blake Murphy
33 Griffin Lord
35 Gabriel Lemus
37 Andre Ramirez
39 Logan Doss
43 Alex Lowes
49 Justin Corpus
4Q Kenny Desjardin
50 Luke Simpson
55 Adam Brissey
58 Conner Schultz
59 Miles Tillman
5D A. Baciocco
5Q D. Griffin
60 Chris Thomson
61 Casey Busch
62 Gilbert Navarro
64 Zac Toussaint
66 Andrew Kott
67 Art Turner Iv
69 Robert Hamilton
6D Tj Piwowarski
6Q Jake Larson
6W Kevin Johnson
71 Denver Rogers
72 Mark Martinez
73 Chris Kauffman
76 Casey Coffman
77 Sam Yaeger
78 Cody Warning
7D Steven Best
81 John Peterson
82 A. Hardaway
83 Erick Oscarson
84 Curran Fudge
87 Tyler Bassler
88 Brock Taeubel
8D Aaron Mandell
8Q Scott Peterson
91 Taylor Moore
92 Ted Parker
93 Ishmal Bartley
94 Zachary Black
96 B. Rominger
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.