Strength of schedule

The NCAA Division III playoff selection committee determines strength of schedule using opponents' winning percentage and opponents' opponents' winning percentage. A team's SOS is two-thirds opponents' winning percentage (OWP) and one-third opponents' opponents' winning percentage (OOWP).

Those numbers follow, calculated by PrestoSports.

We've sorted these teams by their strength of schedule. This is only part of the process used to determine who will get selected to the NCAA playoffs.

Records and winning percentage are based on all games vs. full Division III opponents. OWP: Opponents' winning percentage. OOWP: Opponents' opponents' winning percentage. SOS: two-thirds OWP and one-third OOWP.

Team D3
record
D3
win %
OWP (rank) OOWP NCAA
1 Wesley 5-1 .833 .7447 (1) .5448 0.678
2 Washington U. 3-3 .500 .7021 (2) .4988 0.634
3 Pacific Lutheran 6-2 .750 .6508 (4) .5576 0.620
4 Linfield 8-0 1.000 .6349 (5) .5651 0.612
5 Huntingdon 4-3 .571 .6667 (3) .4971 0.610
6 Augsburg 7-3 .700 .6071 (8) .5462 0.587
7 Buffalo State 5-4 .556 .6104 (7) .5372 0.586
8 St. John's 5-5 .500 .5977 (10) .5609 0.585
9 Whitworth 7-3 .700 .6104 (6) .5223 0.581
10 Gustavus Adolphus 3-6 .333 .5949 (12) .5522 0.581
11 Hamline 1-9 .100 .5952 (11) .5370 0.576
12 UW-La Crosse 4-5 .444 .5946 (13) .5271 0.572
13 Concordia-Moorhead 7-2 .778 .5696 (26) .5733 0.571
14 UW-Eau Claire 4-6 .400 .5904 (16) .5305 0.570
15 Bethel 8-2 .800 .5747 (23) .5615 0.570
16 St. John Fisher 6-3 .667 .5844 (18) .5313 0.567
17 Mass-Dartmouth 1-9 .100 .6044 (9) .4900 0.566
18 Pacific 3-5 .375 .5667 (28) .5570 0.563
19 Millikin 5-5 .500 .5843 (19) .5171 0.562
20 Endicott 8-2 .800 .5934 (14) .4963 0.561
21 Buena Vista 4-6 .400 .5862 (17) .5077 0.560
22 Frostburg State 2-7 .222 .5769 (22) .5243 0.559
23 Ithaca 6-4 .600 .5647 (29) .5430 0.557
24 Carthage 3-7 .300 .5778 (21) .5125 0.556
25 Hardin-Simmons 5-4 .556 .5735 (24) .5188 0.555
26 Salisbury 8-2 .800 .5625 (31) .5397 0.555
27 Utica 6-4 .600 .5581 (33) .5419 0.553
28 Willamette 7-2 .778 .5441 (50) .5676 0.552
29 Dickinson 4-6 .400 .5730 (25) .5085 0.552
30 DePauw 1-6 .143 .5932 (15) .4669 0.551
31 Union 6-4 .600 .5618 (32) .5295 0.551
32 Puget Sound 0-9 .000 .5571 (35) .5345 0.550
33 Carleton 3-7 .300 .5476 (43) .5467 0.547
34 Lake Forest 8-2 .800 .5795 (20) .4740 0.544
35 St. Lawrence 0-10 .000 .5581 (34) .5167 0.544
36 St. Thomas 10-0 1.000 .5287 (64) .5756 0.544
37 St. Olaf 6-3 .667 .5256 (69) .5733 0.542
38 Wabash 6-2 .750 .5672 (27) .4855 0.540
39 Franklin and Marshall 7-3 .700 .5506 (40) .5176 0.540
40 North Central (Ill.) 8-2 .800 .5402 (53) .5381 0.540
41 Carnegie Mellon 5-3 .625 .5538 (38) .5100 0.539
42 UW-River Falls 2-8 .200 .5488 (41) .5173 0.538
43 Trine 6-3 .667 .5641 (30) .4840 0.537
44 RPI 5-4 .556 .5443 (47) .5235 0.537
45 Washington and Lee 8-2 .800 .5455 (45) .5169 0.536
46 UW-Stevens Point 2-7 .222 .5405 (52) .5222 0.534
47 Springfield 7-3 .700 .5455 (46) .5117 0.534
48 Emory and Henry 6-4 .600 .5568 (36) .4883 0.534
49 Mary Hardin-Baylor 9-0 1.000 .5373 (59) .5268 0.534
50 WPI 2-8 .200 .5517 (39) .4953 0.533
51 Western Connecticut 1-8 .111 .5541 (37) .4893 0.533
52 Johns Hopkins 9-1 .900 .5393 (56) .5147 0.531
53 Elmhurst 9-1 .900 .5281 (65) .5368 0.531
54 Central 5-4 .556 .5443 (48) .5039 0.531
55 Luther 0-9 .000 .5443 (49) .5026 0.530
56 Montclair State 5-5 .500 .5476 (42) .4925 0.529
57 Augustana 5-5 .500 .5281 (66) .5303 0.529
58 Cal Lutheran 8-1 .889 .5455 (44) .4948 0.529
59 UW-Oshkosh 9-0 1.000 .5205 (76) .5432 0.528
60 Chicago 4-6 .400 .5422 (51) .4956 0.527
61 Brockport State 6-4 .600 .5366 (60) .5052 0.526
62 Moravian 2-8 .200 .5281 (67) .5216 0.526
63 Birmingham-Southern 6-3 .667 .5224 (75) .5315 0.525
64 Muskingum 3-7 .300 .5402 (54) .4929 0.524
65 Mount Union 10-0 1.000 .5349 (61) .5018 0.524
66 Capital 2-8 .200 .5402 (55) .4911 0.524
67 Cortland State 8-1 .889 .5200 (77) .5277 0.523
68 Illinois Wesleyan 6-4 .600 .5169 (82) .5269 0.520
69 Bridgewater State 9-1 .900 .5227 (72) .5138 0.520
70 Rhodes 4-3 .571 .5185 (80) .5198 0.519
71 Muhlenberg 7-2 .778 .5185 (79) .5181 0.518
72 Alma 1-8 .111 .5385 (58) .4761 0.518
73 UW-Stout 2-7 .222 .5067 (94) .5395 0.518
74 Trinity (Texas) 7-3 .700 .5263 (68) .4985 0.517
75 Wheaton (Ill.) 8-2 .800 .5114 (85) .5283 0.517
76 Susquehanna 6-4 .600 .5169 (83) .5165 0.517
77 Fitchburg State 2-8 .200 .5393 (57) .4708 0.516
78 Louisiana College 6-2 .750 .5085 (88) .5303 0.516
79 Redlands 6-3 .667 .5294 (63) .4883 0.516
80 Centre 6-4 .600 .5244 (70) .4953 0.515
81 Alfred 6-3 .667 .4935 (129) .5545 0.514
82 Concordia (Wis.) 7-3 .700 .5294 (62) .4813 0.513
83 UW-Platteville 8-2 .800 .4940 (124) .5457 0.511
84 Shenandoah 1-9 .100 .5227 (74) .4871 0.511
85 North Park 1-9 .100 .5056 (103) .5189 0.510
86 Sul Ross State 5-3 .625 .5079 (89) .5112 0.509
87 Howard Payne 1-7 .125 .5079 (90) .5112 0.509
88 Ursinus 6-4 .600 .5056 (102) .5154 0.509
89 Salve Regina 9-2 .818 .5051 (104) .5163 0.509
90 Catholic 3-7 .300 .5059 (96) .5140 0.509
91 Randolph-Macon 7-3 .700 .5056 (101) .5146 0.509
92 Merchant Marine 5-5 .500 .5000 (110) .5244 0.508
93 Delaware Valley 7-3 .700 .5233 (71) .4769 0.508
94 Marietta 0-10 .000 .5116 (84) .4988 0.507
95 Coast Guard 5-4 .556 .5190 (78) .4832 0.507
96 Sewanee 3-6 .333 .5068 (93) .5054 0.506
97 Nichols 1-9 .100 .5111 (87) .4966 0.506
98 Rowan 7-1 .875 .5072 (91) .5023 0.506
99 Hampden-Sydney 6-4 .600 .5000 (109) .5166 0.506
100 Rochester 4-5 .444 .4937 (127) .5287 0.505
101 Baldwin Wallace 7-3 .700 .5057 (97) .5030 0.505
102 Cornell 4-6 .400 .5227 (73) .4687 0.505
103 Oberlin 4-6 .400 .5176 (81) .4728 0.503
104 McDaniel 0-10 .000 .4944 (121) .5194 0.503
105 Concordia-Chicago 10-0 1.000 .5056 (100) .4913 0.501
106 Framingham State 10-1 .909 .4948 (117) .5125 0.501
107 Hope 5-5 .500 .5000 (111) .5018 0.501
108 Mississippi College 1-7 .125 .5000 (116) .5019 0.501
109 Juniata 3-7 .300 .4944 (119) .5131 0.501
110 Denison 4-5 .444 .5068 (92) .4868 0.500
111 East Texas Baptist 3-7 .300 .4861 (137) .5277 0.500
112 Dubuque 5-5 .500 .4943 (122) .5095 0.499
113 Loras 2-8 .200 .5000 (115) .4971 0.499
114 Misericordia 0-10 .000 .5114 (86) .4739 0.499
115 UW-Whitewater 7-2 .778 .4714 (161) .5534 0.499
116 Otterbein 7-2 .778 .4937 (125) .5065 0.498
117 John Carroll 5-4 .556 .4937 (126) .5065 0.498
118 Ohio Northern 4-5 .444 .4937 (128) .5065 0.498
119 Hobart 10-0 1.000 .4773 (148) .5392 0.498
120 Greenville 7-2 .778 .5062 (95) .4805 0.498
121 Allegheny 5-5 .500 .5000 (112) .4928 0.498
122 Lycoming 8-2 .800 .5000 (106) .4824 0.494
123 St. Scholastica 8-2 .800 .5000 (107) .4821 0.494
124 Western New England 6-4 .600 .4944 (118) .4932 0.494
125 Bethany 3-7 .300 .5057 (98) .4677 0.493
126 Albright 7-3 .700 .5000 (108) .4769 0.492
127 Lewis and Clark 4-5 .444 .4697 (165) .5360 0.492
128 MacMurray 2-8 .200 .5057 (99) .4634 0.492
129 Coe 10-0 1.000 .4762 (154) .5183 0.490
130 Geneva 3-7 .300 .5000 (114) .4700 0.490
131 Ripon 5-5 .500 .5000 (113) .4688 0.490
132 Lakeland 2-8 .200 .4944 (120) .4781 0.489
133 Franklin 8-1 .889 .5000 (105) .4657 0.489
134 Wilmington 1-9 .100 .4828 (142) .4994 0.488
135 Lebanon Valley 6-4 .600 .4886 (130) .4848 0.487
136 Guilford 5-5 .500 .4773 (150) .5071 0.487
137 Plymouth State 2-8 .200 .4831 (140) .4944 0.487
138 Westfield State 3-7 .300 .4886 (132) .4810 0.486
139 Monmouth 5-5 .500 .4886 (131) .4791 0.485
140 Kean 5-3 .625 .4783 (147) .4992 0.485
141 Wartburg 6-4 .600 .4659 (167) .5228 0.485
142 Knox 2-8 .200 .4886 (133) .4752 0.484
143 La Verne 4-4 .500 .4839 (138) .4840 0.484
144 Washington and Jefferson 8-2 .800 .4884 (134) .4729 0.483
145 Ohio Wesleyan 9-1 .900 .4750 (158) .4967 0.482
146 Methodist 5-5 .500 .4884 (135) .4696 0.482
147 Defiance 2-8 .200 .4941 (123) .4575 0.482
148 Gettysburg 7-3 .700 .4607 (173) .5233 0.482
149 TCNJ 4-6 .400 .4756 (156) .4930 0.481
150 Widener 9-0 1.000 .4750 (157) .4929 0.481
151 Hiram 0-10 .000 .4884 (136) .4631 0.480
152 Albion 5-4 .556 .4744 (159) .4893 0.479
153 LaGrange 3-7 .300 .4815 (144) .4749 0.479
154 Northwestern (Minn.) 8-2 .800 .4762 (155) .4849 0.479
155 King's 2-8 .200 .4828 (141) .4705 0.479
156 Grinnell 2-8 .200 .4773 (152) .4814 0.479
157 Benedictine 5-5 .500 .4773 (151) .4814 0.479
158 Eureka 4-6 .400 .4831 (139) .4669 0.478
159 Grove City 5-4 .556 .4805 (146) .4676 0.476
160 Morrisville State 1-9 .100 .4699 (164) .4885 0.476
161 Wisconsin Lutheran 7-3 .700 .4773 (149) .4684 0.474
162 Crown 2-8 .200 .4815 (145) .4595 0.474
163 Austin 0-8 .000 .4615 (172) .4982 0.474
164 Heidelberg 9-1 .900 .4535 (181) .5138 0.474
165 Bluffton 6-4 .600 .4824 (143) .4558 0.474
166 Averett 1-9 .100 .4767 (153) .4666 0.473
167 MIT 5-4 .556 .4568 (176) .5056 0.473
168 Millsaps 6-3 .667 .4493 (184) .5203 0.473
169 Kalamazoo 5-5 .500 .4651 (169) .4860 0.472
170 Hartwick 3-7 .300 .4419 (196) .5320 0.472
171 Texas Lutheran 3-6 .333 .4493 (185) .5126 0.470
172 N.C. Wesleyan 2-6 .250 .4714 (163) .4680 0.470
173 Lawrence 2-8 .200 .4659 (168) .4769 0.470
174 Maranatha Baptist 0-9 .000 .4744 (160) .4585 0.469
175 Aurora 5-5 .500 .4545 (179) .4983 0.469
176 Adrian 9-1 .900 .4458 (188) .5124 0.468
177 Wooster 2-8 .200 .4634 (171) .4753 0.467
178 Worcester State 6-4 .600 .4545 (178) .4924 0.467
179 Gallaudet 6-2 .750 .4714 (162) .4542 0.466
180 Hanover 6-3 .667 .4605 (174) .4711 0.464
181 Manchester 6-4 .600 .4588 (175) .4717 0.463
182 Case Western Reserve 6-3 .667 .4400 (198) .5065 0.462
183 Husson 2-8 .200 .4643 (170) .4545 0.461
184 SUNY-Maritime 3-6 .333 .4675 (166) .4475 0.461
185 Massachusetts Maritime 5-4 .556 .4430 (191) .4936 0.460
186 Rose-Hulman 5-5 .500 .4535 (182) .4688 0.459
187 Stevenson 2-8 .200 .4432 (190) .4872 0.458
188 Simpson 6-4 .600 .4253 (208) .5226 0.458
189 St. Vincent 0-10 .000 .4535 (183) .4626 0.457
190 Thomas More 7-2 .778 .4557 (177) .4578 0.456
191 Greensboro 4-5 .444 .4545 (180) .4597 0.456
192 Wilkes 5-5 .500 .4432 (189) .4819 0.456
193 Mount Ida 8-2 .800 .4419 (194) .4839 0.456
194 Maryville (Tenn.) 6-4 .600 .4390 (199) .4898 0.456
195 Christopher Newport 6-4 .600 .4419 (195) .4803 0.455
196 Maine Maritime 0-9 .000 .4375 (200) .4859 0.454
197 Earlham 1-9 .100 .4471 (187) .4606 0.452
198 Becker 3-7 .300 .4471 (186) .4599 0.451
199 Pomona-Pitzer 1-7 .125 .4426 (192) .4683 0.451
200 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 0-8 .000 .4426 (193) .4683 0.451
201 Thiel 3-7 .300 .4419 (197) .4700 0.451
202 St. Norbert 8-1 .889 .4321 (203) .4861 0.450
203 Occidental 2-6 .250 .4333 (202) .4806 0.449
204 Minnesota-Morris 6-4 .600 .4286 (206) .4895 0.449
205 Carroll 8-2 .800 .4318 (204) .4810 0.448
206 Westminster (Mo.) 4-6 .400 .4368 (201) .4693 0.448
207 Norwich 7-2 .778 .4304 (205) .4821 0.448
208 Chapman 6-3 .667 .4203 (213) .5000 0.447
209 Whittier 4-5 .444 .4203 (214) .5000 0.447
210 Illinois College 7-2 .778 .4198 (215) .4861 0.442
211 FDU-Florham 2-7 .222 .4198 (216) .4853 0.442
212 Waynesburg 9-1 .900 .4186 (217) .4850 0.441
213 Anderson 0-8 .000 .4286 (207) .4647 0.441
214 Martin Luther 4-6 .400 .4217 (210) .4768 0.440
215 Beloit 0-10 .000 .4205 (212) .4774 0.439
216 Mount St. Joseph 4-6 .400 .4235 (209) .4669 0.438
217 Wittenberg 9-1 .900 .3976 (220) .5135 0.436
218 Olivet 0-9 .000 .4103 (218) .4828 0.434
219 Curry 6-4 .600 .3889 (222) .5235 0.434
220 Anna Maria 2-8 .200 .4217 (211) .4529 0.432
221 Westminster (Pa.) 3-6 .333 .4051 (219) .4704 0.427
222 Ferrum 6-3 .667 .3974 (221) .4825 0.426
223 William Paterson 4-5 .444 .3867 (223) .5021 0.425
224 Rockford 2-8 .200 .3864 (224) .4767 0.417
225 Kenyon 6-3 .667 .3766 (225) .4937 0.416
226 Macalester 4-3 .571 .3443 (226) .5320 0.407
227 Wesleyan 0-0 .000 .0000 (227) .0000 0.000
228 Alfred State 0-0 .000 .0000 (228) .0000 0.000
229 Amherst 0-0 .000 .0000 (229) .0000 0.000
230 Bates 0-0 .000 .0000 (230) .0000 0.000
231 Berry 0-0 .000 .0000 (231) .0000 0.000
232 Bowdoin 0-0 .000 .0000 (232) .0000 0.000
233 Bridgewater (Va.) 0-0 .000 .0000 (233) .0000 0.000
234 Castleton State 0-0 .000 .0000 (234) .0000 0.000
235 Colby 0-0 .000 .0000 (235) .0000 0.000
236 Finlandia 0-0 .000 .0000 (236) .0000 0.000
237 George Fox 0-0 .000 .0000 (237) .0000 0.000
238 Hamilton 0-0 .000 .0000 (238) .0000 0.000
239 Hendrix 0-0 .000 .0000 (239) .0000 0.000
240 Iowa Wesleyan 0-0 .000 .0000 (240) .0000 0.000
241 McMurry 0-0 .000 .0000 (241) .0000 0.000
242 Middlebury 0-0 .000 .0000 (242) .0000 0.000
243 Southern Virginia 0-0 .000 .0000 (243) .0000 0.000
244 Southwestern 0-0 .000 .0000 (244) .0000 0.000
245 Trinity (Conn.) 0-0 .000 .0000 (245) .0000 0.000
246 Tufts 0-0 .000 .0000 (246) .0000 0.000
247 Williams 0-0 .000 .0000 (247) .0000 0.000


Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio