UW-Stevens Point vs. UW-Oshkosh at Oshkosh, Wis.
11/3/2012 at 1:05 pm
UW-Stevens Point
31
UW-Oshkosh
56
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
UW-Stevens Point (2-7) 3 7 7 14 31
UW-Oshkosh (9-0) 14 42 0 0 56
Oshkosh, Wis. | J.J. Keller Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
  Jesse Vervelde kickoff 56 yards to the UWO09, D. Linzenmeyer return 19 yards to the UWO28 (Matt Gaffney).
UW-Oshkosh at 15:00
1st and 10 at UWO28 Nate Wara rush for 1 yard to the UWO29 (Jymani Bryant).
2nd and 9 at UWO29 Griffin Budde rush for 12 yards to the UWO41 (Zach Vallafskey).
1st and 10 at UWO41 Cole Myhra rush for 4 yards to the UWO45 (Bo Seibel).
2nd and 6 at UWO45 Zach Kasuboski rush for 2 yards to the UWO47 (Skylar Stecker).
3rd and 4 at UWO47 Nate Wara pass incomplete.
4th and 4 at UWO47 Nate Becker punt 45 yards to the UWSP08, C. Zimmerman return 27 yards to the UWSP35 (Pat Hudak).
5 plays, 19 yards, 02:17 elapsed
UW-Stevens Point at 12:43
1st and 10 at UWSP35 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 12:43.
1st and 10 at UWSP35 Mitch Beau pass complete to Theo Maglio for 9 yards to the UWSP44 (Ryan Stefaniak).
2nd and 1 at UWSP44 Ethan Lockhart rush for 3 yards to the UWSP47 (Taylor Goodman).
1st and 10 at UWSP47 Mitch Beau pass incomplete to Theo Maglio.
2nd and 10 at UWSP47 PENALTY UWSP false start 5 yards to the UWSP42.
2nd and 15 at UWSP42 Mitch Beau pass complete to Marc Young for 15 yards to the UWO43.
1st and 10 at UWO43 Mitch Beau pass complete to Marc Young for loss of 1 yard to the UWO44 (Nick Jolin).
2nd and 11 at UWO44 Mitch Beau pass complete to Matt Sosinsky for 24 yards to the UWO20 (Kyle Heller).
1st and 10 at UWO20 Mitch Beau rush for 5 yards to the UWO15 (Alex Smith).
2nd and 5 at UWO15 Mitch Beau pass complete to Theo Maglio for 2 yards to the UWO13 (Taylor Goodman).
3rd and 3 at UWO13 Mitch Beau pass complete to Evan Butts for 5 yards to the UWO08 (Taylor Goodman; Andrew Thompson).
1st and 8 at UWO08 Mitch Beau pass incomplete.
2nd and 8 at UWO08 Mitch Beau pass incomplete to Marc Young, dropped pass.
3rd and 8 at UWO08 Mitch Beau pass incomplete (Nick Jolin).
4th and 8 at UWO08 Jesse Vervelde field goal attempt from 25 GOOD, clock 08:04.
1st and 70 at UWSP30 First points allowed by UWO in first quarter this season.
  Jesse Vervelde kickoff 64 yards to the UWO06, D. Linzenmeyer return 23 yards to the UWO29 (Alex Paup; Mike Kelty).
1st and 10 at UWO29 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 08:04.
UW-Oshkosh at 08:04
1st and 10 at UWO29 Cole Myhra rush for 45 yards to the UWSP26 (Dan Wall).
1st and 10 at UWSP26 Nate Wara pass complete to Caleb Voss for 8 yards to the UWSP18 (C. Zimmerman).
2nd and 2 at UWSP18 Zach Kasuboski rush for 10 yards to the UWSP08 (Skylar Stecker).
1st and 8 at UWSP08 Nate Wara pass incomplete.
2nd and 8 at UWSP08 Cole Myhra rush for 8 yards to the UWSP00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 06:30.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Ray kickoff 64 yards to the UWSP06, Marc Young return 27 yards to the UWSP33 (Austin Blashka), PENALTY UWO offside 5 yards to the UWSP38, 1st and 10, UWSP ball on UWSP38.
1st and 10 at UWSP38 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 06:30.
1st and 10 at UWSP38 Mitch Beau pass complete to Matt Sosinsky for 15 yards to the UWO47 (Ryan Stefaniak).
UW-Stevens Point at 06:30
1st and 10 at UWO47 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 2 yards to the UWO45 (Nathan Smith; Jon Freiberg).
2nd and 8 at UWO45 Mitch Beau rush for no gain to the UWO45.
3rd and 8 at UWO45 Mitch Beau pass incomplete to Marc Young, dropped pass.
4th and 8 at UWO45 B. Matznick punt 45 yards to the UWO00, touchback.
1st and 10 at UWO20 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 04:25.
1st and 10 at UWO20 Cole Myhra rush for 5 yards to the UWO25 (Jimmy Sladek).
4 plays, 17 yards, 02:05 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 04:25
2nd and 5 at UWO25 Nate Wara pass complete to Caleb Voss for 13 yards to the UWO38 (Aaron Karlen).
1st and 10 at UWO38 Nate Wara rush for 8 yards to the UWO46 (Aaron Karlen), PENALTY UWSP face mask 15 yards to the UWSP39.
1st and 10 at UWSP39 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at UWSP39 Cole Myhra rush for 10 yards to the UWSP29 (C. Zimmerman; Aaron Karlen).
1st and 10 at UWSP29 Cole Myhra rush for 11 yards to the UWSP18 (Bo Seibel).
1st and 10 at UWSP18 Jake Dostalek rush for 9 yards to the UWSP09 (Jimmy Sladek).
2nd and 1 at UWSP09 Jake Dostalek rush for no gain to the UWSP09 (Bo Seibel).
3rd and 1 at UWSP09 Nate Wara rush for 9 yards to the UWSP00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:14.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Ray kickoff 49 yards to the UWSP21, John Kontowitz return 12 yards to the UWSP33 (Pat Hudak; Joey Sommers).
1st and 10 at UWSP33 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 01:14.
1st and 10 at UWSP33 Mitch Beau pass complete to Marc Young for 5 yards to the UWSP38 (Tim Filter).
2nd and 5 at UWSP38 Mitch Beau pass complete to Theo Maglio for 47 yards to the UWO15 (Tim Filter).
back to top
2nd
UW-Stevens Point at 01:14
1st and 10 at UWO15 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at UWO15 Ethan Lockhart rush for 3 yards to the UWO12 (Lucas Weiss; Jared Nehls).
2nd and 7 at UWO12 Mitch Beau pass intercepted by Tim Filter for 10 yards to the UWO02, Tim Filter return 0 yards to the UWO02 (Theo Maglio).
1st and 10 at UWO02 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 14:18.
1st and 10 at UWO02 Cole Myhra rush for 4 yards to the UWO06 (Matt Cuadra; Jimmy Sladek).
2nd and 6 at UWO06 Nate Wara pass complete to Zach Kasuboski for 94 yards to the UWSP00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:27.
4 plays, 55 yards, 01:56 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 14:18
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Ray kickoff 60 yards to the UWSP10, Dan Wall return 15 yards to the UWSP25 (Willie Grisby).
1st and 10 at UWSP25 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 13:27.
1st and 10 at UWSP25 PENALTY UWSP holding 10 yards to the UWSP15.
1st and 20 at UWSP15 Adam Vesterfelt rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWSP14 (Alex Smith).
2nd and 21 at UWSP14 Mitch Beau pass incomplete.
UW-Stevens Point at 13:27
3rd and 21 at UWSP14 Mitch Beau pass incomplete.
4th and 21 at UWSP14 B. Matznick punt 25 yards to the UWSP39, fair catch by Tim Filter.
1st and 10 at UWSP39 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 12:05.
1st and 10 at UWSP39 Zach Kasuboski rush for 15 yards to the UWSP24 (Aaron Karlen).
1st and 10 at UWSP24 Nate Wara pass complete to Mitch Hintz for 9 yards to the UWSP15 (C. Zimmerman).
2nd and 1 at UWSP15 Nate Wara pass complete to Mitch Hintz for 11 yards to the UWSP04 (C. Zimmerman).
3 plays, -11 yards, 01:22 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 12:05
1st and 4 at UWSP04 Cole Myhra rush for 4 yards to the UWSP00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:09.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Ray kickoff 70 yards to the UWSP00, touchback.
1st and 10 at UWSP20 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 11:09.
1st and 10 at UWSP20 UWSP ball on UWSP25.
1st and 5 at UWSP25 Mitch Beau pass complete to Marc Young for 6 yards to the UWSP31 (Ryan Stefaniak).
1st and 10 at UWSP31 Ethan Lockhart rush for 2 yards to the UWSP33 (Cullin Conklin; Andrew Thompson).
2nd and 8 at UWSP33 Ethan Lockhart rush for loss of 2 yards to the UWSP31 (Jared Nehls).
UW-Stevens Point at 11:09
3rd and 10 at UWSP31 B. Matznick punt 21 yards to the UWO48, downed.
1st and 10 at UWO48 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 09:17.
1st and 10 at UWO48 Cole Myhra rush for 17 yards to the UWSP35 (Bo Seibel).
1st and 10 at UWSP35 Nate Wara pass complete to Caleb Voss for 35 yards to the UWSP00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:57.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Ray kickoff 70 yards to the UWSP00, Marc Young return 30 yards to the UWSP30 (Mike Kodl).
3 plays, 6 yards, 01:52 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 09:17
1st and 10 at UWSP30 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 08:57.
1st and 10 at UWSP30 Mitch Beau pass incomplete to Ethan Lockhart, dropped pass.
2nd and 10 at UWSP30 Ethan Lockhart rush for 2 yards to the UWSP32 (Alex Smith; Andrew Thompson).
3rd and 8 at UWSP32 Mitch Beau pass intercepted by Frank Martin for 42 yards to the UWO26, Frank Martin return 0 yards to the UWO26 (Theo Maglio).
1st and 10 at UWO26 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 07:53.
1st and 10 at UWO26 Cole Myhra rush for 13 yards to the UWO39 (Alex Paup).
UW-Stevens Point at 08:57
1st and 10 at UWO39 Nate Wara pass complete to Cole Myhra for 40 yards to the UWSP21 (Jimmy Sladek).
1st and 10 at UWSP21 Nate Wara pass complete to Mitch Hintz for 21 yards to the UWSP00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:10.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Ray kickoff 70 yards to the UWSP00, touchback.
3 plays, 2 yards, 01:04 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 07:53
1st and 10 at UWSP20 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 07:10.
1st and 10 at UWSP20 UWSP ball on UWSP25.
1st and 5 at UWSP25 Ethan Lockhart rush for 5 yards to the UWSP30 (Nick Jolin; Andrew Thompson).
1st and 10 at UWSP30 Ethan Lockhart rush for 1 yard to the UWSP31 (Brandon Jackson).
2nd and 9 at UWSP31 Mitch Beau pass complete to Evan Butts for 10 yards to the UWSP41 (Tim Filter; Andrew Thompson).
1st and 10 at UWSP41 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 5 yards to the UWSP46 (Ryan Stefaniak; Nathan Smith).
2nd and 5 at UWSP46 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 7 yards to the UWO47 (Jon Freiberg; Cody Huemmer), PENALTY UWO personal foul 15 yards to the UWO32.
UW-Stevens Point at 07:10
1st and 10 at UWO32 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at UWO32 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 1 yard to the UWO31 (Alex Smith; Cody Huemmer).
2nd and 9 at UWO31 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 7 yards to the UWO24 (Brian Hardy; Jon Freiberg).
3rd and 2 at UWO24 Mitch Beau pass complete to Theo Maglio for 5 yards to the UWO19 (Tim Filter).
1st and 10 at UWO19 Mitch Beau pass complete to Marc Young for 8 yards to the UWO11 (Tim Filter).
2nd and 2 at UWO11 Timeout UW-Stevens Point, clock 02:12.
2nd and 2 at UWO11 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 11 yards to the UWO00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:06.
  Jesse Vervelde kick attempt good.
  Jesse Vervelde kickoff 47 yards to the UWO23, Luke Guenther return 19 yards to the UWO42 (Brodie Johnson).
1st and 10 at UWO42 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 02:06.
1st and 10 at UWO42 Nate Wara pass complete to Cole Myhra for 18 yards to the UWSP40 (Mitch Chester; Skylar Stecker), PENALTY UWO holding 10 yards to the 50 yardline.
1st and 2 at UWO50 1st and 2.
1st and 2 at UWO50 Cole Myhra rush for 5 yards to the UWSP45 (Jake Luedtke).
1st and 10 at UWSP45 Nate Wara pass complete to Zach Kasuboski for 11 yards to the UWSP34.
1st and 10 at UWSP34 Nate Wara pass complete to Cole Myhra for 19 yards to the UWSP15.
1st and 10 at UWSP15 Nate Wara pass incomplete.
2nd and 10 at UWSP15 Cole Myhra rush for 12 yards to the UWSP03 (C. Zimmerman).
UW-Oshkosh at 02:06
1st and 3 at UWSP03 Cole Myhra rush for 3 yards to the UWSP00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:03.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Ray kickoff 70 yards to the UWSP00, Marc Young return 13 yards to the UWSP13 (Joey Sommers).
1st and 10 at UWSP13 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 01:03.
1st and 10 at UWSP13 Mitch Beau pass intercepted by Frank Martin for 15 yards to the UWSP28, Frank Martin return 28 yards to the UWSP00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:47.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Ray kickoff 70 yards to the UWSP00, Marc Young return 19 yards to the UWSP19 (Ethan Steinhoff).
1st and 10 at UWSP19 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 00:47.
1st and 10 at UWSP19 Ethan Lockhart rush for 1 yard to the UWSP20 (Tony Guagliardo).
2nd and 9 at UWSP20 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 7 yards to the UWSP27 (Andrew Thompson).
3rd and 2 at UWSP27 End of half, clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
UW-Stevens Point at 01:03
3rd and 2 at UWSP27 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 2 at UWSP27 UWO ball on UWO35.
1 plays, 0 yards, 00:16 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 00:47
  Nate Ray kickoff 59 yards to the UWSP06, Marc Young return 22 yards to the UWSP28.
1st and 10 at UWSP28 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 15:00.
1st and 10 at UWSP28 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 4 yards to the UWSP32 (Cullin Conklin; Adam Lochmann).
UW-Stevens Point at 00:47
2nd and 6 at UWSP32 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 1 yard to the UWSP33 (Pat Hudak).
3rd and 5 at UWSP33 Mitch Beau pass incomplete.
4th and 5 at UWSP33 B. Matznick punt 33 yards to the UWO34, fair catch by Luke Guenther.
1st and 10 at UWO34 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 13:35.
1st and 10 at UWO34 UWO's Rauch in at quarterback.
1st and 10 at UWO34 Jake Dostalek rush for 7 yards to the UWO41 (Jake Luedtke; Alex Paup).
2nd and 3 at UWO41 Jake Dostalek rush for 1 yard to the UWO42 (Bo Seibel).
3rd and 2 at UWO42 Dylann Rauch pass complete to Sam Oliden for 4 yards to the UWO46.
UW-Stevens Point at 15:00
1st and 10 at UWO46 Dylann Rauch sacked for loss of 6 yards to the UWO40 (Matt Cuadra).
2nd and 16 at UWO40 Jake Dostalek rush for loss of 2 yards to the UWO38 (Jimmy Sladek).
3rd and 18 at UWO38 Jake Dostalek rush for no gain to the UWO38 (Jake Luedtke).
4th and 18 at UWO38 Nate Becker punt 41 yards to the UWSP21, fair catch by C. Zimmerman.
1st and 10 at UWSP21 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 10:07.
3 plays, 5 yards, 01:25 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 13:35
1st and 10 at UWSP21 Mitch Beau pass complete to Theo Maglio for 23 yards to the UWSP44 (Ryan Stefaniak; Levi Kossow).
1st and 10 at UWSP44 Ethan Lockhart rush for 6 yards to the 50 yardline (Jared Nehls).
2nd and 4 at UWSP50 Ethan Lockhart rush for 5 yards to the UWO45 (Jared Nehls).
1st and 10 at UWO45 Mitch Beau pass complete to Jake Bolks for 8 yards to the UWO37 (Jared Nehls).
2nd and 2 at UWO37 Ethan Lockhart rush for 2 yards to the UWO35 (Tony Guagliardo).
1st and 10 at UWO35 Mitch Beau pass incomplete.
2nd and 10 at UWO35 PENALTY UWSP false start 5 yards to the UWO40.
2nd and 15 at UWO40 Mitch Beau pass incomplete.
3rd and 15 at UWO40 Mitch Beau pass complete to Theo Maglio for 14 yards to the UWO26 (Anthony Fassett).
6 plays, 4 yards, 03:28 elapsed
UW-Stevens Point at 10:07
4th and 1 at UWO26 Mitch Beau rush for no gain to the UWO26 (Pat Hudak; Adam Lochmann).
1st and 10 at UWO26 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 07:21.
1st and 10 at UWO26 Dylann Rauch pass incomplete (C. Zimmerman).
2nd and 10 at UWO26 TEAM rush for loss of 23 yards to the UWO03, fumble by ? recovered by UWSP Jimmy Sladek at UWO03.
1st and 3 at UWO03 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 07:13.
1st and 3 at UWO03 First UWO offensive turnover in 512 plays.
1st and 3 at UWO03 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 3 yards to the UWO00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:09.
  Jesse Vervelde kick attempt good.
  Jesse Vervelde kickoff 46 yards to the UWO24, downed.
1st and 10 at UWO24 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 07:09.
1st and 10 at UWO24 Jake Dostalek rush for 4 yards to the UWO28 (Tim Burmeister; C. Zimmerman).
9 plays, 53 yards, 02:46 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 07:21
2nd and 6 at UWO28 Mitch Hintz rush for 2 yards to the UWO30 (Bo Seibel; Jimmy Sladek).
3rd and 4 at UWO30 Mitch Hintz rush for 2 yards to the UWO32 (Jon Pahl).
4th and 2 at UWO32 Nate Becker punt 37 yards to the UWSP31, C. Zimmerman return 1 yards to the UWSP32 (Pat Hudak).
2 plays, -23 yards, 00:08 elapsed
UW-Stevens Point at 07:13
1st and 10 at UWSP32 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 04:50.
1st and 10 at UWSP32 Mitch Beau pass incomplete.
2nd and 10 at UWSP32 Mitch Beau pass complete to Marc Young for 4 yards to the UWSP36 (Jake Liban).
3rd and 6 at UWSP36 PENALTY UWSP holding 10 yards to the UWSP26.
3rd and 16 at UWSP26 Mitch Beau pass complete to Nick Winch for 9 yards to the UWSP35 (Adam Lochmann).
4th and 7 at UWSP35 B. Matznick punt 47 yards to the UWO18, fair catch by Zach Kasuboski.
UW-Oshkosh at 07:09
1st and 10 at UWO18 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 02:57.
1st and 10 at UWO18 Jake Dostalek rush for 5 yards to the UWO23 (Jake Luedtke).
2nd and 5 at UWO23 Sam Oliden rush for loss of 6 yards to the UWO17 (Aaron Karlen).
3rd and 11 at UWO17 Dylann Rauch pass complete to Jake Dostalek for 8 yards to the UWO25 (Dan Brown).
4th and 3 at UWO25 Nate Becker punt 36 yards to the UWSP39, C. Zimmerman return -4 yards to the UWSP35 (Anthony Fassett).
3 plays, 8 yards, 02:19 elapsed
UW-Stevens Point at 04:50
1st and 10 at UWSP35 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 00:57.
1st and 10 at UWSP35 Adam Vesterfelt rush for loss of 3 yards to the UWSP32 (Cody Huemmer).
2nd and 13 at UWSP32 Mitch Beau pass complete to Justin Ross for 20 yards to the UWO48 (Anthony Fassett).
1st and 10 at UWO48 Mitch Beau pass complete to Matt Sosinsky for 16 yards to the UWO32 (Brian Hardy).
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at UWO32 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at UWO32 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 2 yards to the UWO30 (Cullin Conklin).
3 plays, 3 yards, 01:53 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 02:57
2nd and 8 at UWO30 Mitch Beau pass incomplete.
3rd and 8 at UWO30 Mitch Beau pass complete to Theo Maglio for 13 yards to the UWO17 (Jake Liban).
1st and 10 at UWO17 Mitch Beau pass complete to Ethan Lockhart for 17 yards to the UWO00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:48.
  Jesse Vervelde kick attempt good.
  Jesse Vervelde kickoff 45 yards to the UWO25, Luke Guenther return 1 yards to the UWO26.
3 plays, 7 yards, 02:00 elapsed
UW-Stevens Point at 00:57
1st and 10 at UWO26 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 13:48.
1st and 10 at UWO26 Dylann Rauch pass complete to Mitch Hintz for 3 yards to the UWO29 (Jimmy Sladek).
2nd and 7 at UWO29 Dylann Rauch pass incomplete.
3rd and 7 at UWO29 Ethan Steinhoff rush for 2 yards to the UWO31 (Matt Cuadra).
4th and 5 at UWO31 Nate Becker punt 48 yards to the UWSP21, C. Zimmerman return -4 yards to the UWSP17 (Anthony Fassett).
1st and 10 at UWSP17 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 12:10.
1st and 10 at UWSP17 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 5 yards to the UWSP22 (C. Dulak-Sigler).
2nd and 5 at UWSP22 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 8 yards to the UWSP30 (J. Langenhorst).
1st and 10 at UWSP30 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 46 yards to the UWO24 (C. Dulak-Sigler).
1st and 10 at UWO24 Mitch Beau pass complete to Theo Maglio for 14 yards to the UWO10 (Levi Kossow).
1st and 10 at UWO10 Mitch Beau pass incomplete.
2nd and 10 at UWO10 Mitch Beau pass complete to Matt Sosinsky for 7 yards to the UWO03 (Anthony Fassett).
UW-Oshkosh at 13:48
3rd and 3 at UWO03 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 3 yards to the UWO00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:22.
  Jesse Vervelde kick attempt good.
  Jesse Vervelde kickoff 27 yards to the UWO43, downed.
1st and 10 at UWO43 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 09:22.
1st and 10 at UWO43 Ethan Steinhoff rush for no gain to the UWO43 (Mitch Chester).
3 plays, 5 yards, 01:38 elapsed
UW-Stevens Point at 12:10
2nd and 10 at UWO43 Ethan Steinhoff rush for 4 yards to the UWO47 (Jake Luedtke; Aaron Karlen).
3rd and 6 at UWO47 Ethan Steinhoff rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWO46 (Dan Brown).
4th and 7 at UWO46 Nate Becker punt 44 yards to the UWSP10, Marc Young return 7 yards to the UWSP17 (C. Dulak-Sigler), PENALTY UWO personal foul 15 yards to the UWSP32, 1st and 10, UWSP ball on UWSP32.
1st and 10 at UWSP32 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 06:57.
1st and 10 at UWSP32 Adam Vesterfelt rush for no gain to the UWSP32 (Brock Reichardt).
2nd and 10 at UWSP32 Cody Nuernberg rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWSP31 (Brock Reichardt).
3rd and 11 at UWSP31 Adam Vesterfelt rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWSP30 (C. Dulak-Sigler).
4th and 12 at UWSP30 B. Matznick punt 34 yards to the UWO36, fair catch by Zach Kasuboski.
1st and 10 at UWO36 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 05:02.
1st and 10 at UWO36 Dylann Rauch rush for 9 yards to the UWO45, fumble forced by Dan Brown, fumble by ? recovered by UWSP Aaron Karlen at UWO45.
1st and 10 at UWO45 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 04:51.
UW-Oshkosh at 09:22
1st and 10 at UWO45 PENALTY UWSP false start 5 yards to the 50 yardline.
1st and 15 at UWSP50 Ethan Lockhart rush for 2 yards to the UWO48 (Dakota Hermes).
2nd and 13 at UWO48 Ethan Lockhart rush for 2 yards to the UWO46 (Brian Hardy).
3rd and 11 at UWO46 Tyler Wolf rush for 2 yards to the UWO44 (Sean Mayerbock).
4th and 9 at UWO44 B. Matznick punt 21 yards to the UWO23, downed.
3 plays, 3 yards, 02:25 elapsed
UW-Stevens Point at 06:57
1st and 10 at UWO23 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 03:00.
1st and 10 at UWO23 Ethan Steinhoff rush for 3 yards to the UWO26 (Reed Lehman; Dan Brown).
2nd and 7 at UWO26 Ethan Steinhoff rush for 3 yards to the UWO29 (Jake Luedtke).
3rd and 4 at UWO29 Ethan Steinhoff rush for 2 yards to the UWO31 (Jake Luedtke).
4th and 2 at UWO31 Nate Becker punt 34 yards to the UWSP35, downed.
3 plays, -2 yards, 01:55 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 05:02
1st and 10 at UWSP35 UW-Stevens Point drive start at 00:41.
1st and 10 at UWSP35 Adam Vesterfelt rush for no gain to the UWSP35 (Sean Mayerbock).
1 plays, 9 yards, 00:11 elapsed
UW-Stevens Point at 04:51
2nd and 10 at UWSP35 Adam Vesterfelt rush for 2 yards to the UWSP37 (Levi Kossow).
3rd and 8 at UWSP37 End of game, clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio