UW-Stout vs. UW-Platteville at Platteville, WI
11/3/2012 at 2:00 PM
UW-Stout
20
UW-Platteville
62
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
UW-Stout (3-6) 3 7 0 10 20
UW-Platteville (7-2) 14 21 20 7 62
Platteville, WI | Pioneer Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
UW-Stout UW-Platteville
Uni. Player
3 Austin Ludowese
4 Trevor Morning
5 Cody Rosemeyer
6 Eric Brown
8 Jordan Nelson
9 Tyler Naatz
11 Mike Scherr
13 Hank Kujak
14 Doug Delebreau
15 Matt Small
16 Ricky Marteney
17 Michael Olewinski
18 Jeremy Troupe-Masi
19 Dominique Rhodes
21 Billy Rosenthal
22 Mike Bond
23 Tanner Kuehn
24 Dusty Parker
26 Paul Bernier
27 Will McKissic
33 Collin Laursen
34 Jake Schiff
35 Derek Koll
37 Joe Hakeem
3B Paul Klotz
39 D. Guggenbuehl
42 Dirk Spence
43 David Lindell
45 David Goebel
48 Spencer Adler
49 Bobby Nyland
50 Joe Gerber
51 Kyle Hoefft
52 Luke Bakkum
53 Kevin Houts
54 Kevin Haglund
56 Alec Zoern
58 Dylan Sincere
64 Nathan Rahman
65 David Koronkiewicz
67 Andy Burton
71 David Reyes
72 Jess Evans
74 Devon Greiber
80 Adam Smith
84 Mike Gervenak
88 Josh Peterson
89 Reggie Kujak
92 Adam Nowak
94 John Van Gundy
95 Travis Mueller
96 Ryan Ericksen
97 Jake Johnson
Uni. Player
1 Trevor Hall
2 Zach Litchfield
3 Ryley Bailey
5 Jacob Zilbar
6 Drew Lyons
7 Aaron Loferski
8 Nate Breiby
9 Robert Austin
11 Logan Emendorfer
12 Yoel Wonsey
13 Jason Flagg
14 Ryan Giachetti
15 Eric Justiniano
19 Bryce Corrigan
20 Hank McIvor
21 Ryan Fish
22 Jeremy Williamson
23 Travis Nelson
24 Evan Constant
25 Devon Vance
26 Ryan McWethy
28 Nick Snyder
29 Connor Skoumal
31 Tommy Magna
32 Andrew Puccini
33 Nick Karleski
34 Alex Schleis
36 Peter Karczewski
38 Dave Daino
40 Mike Ducharme
42 Mike Hayes
43 Vince Esposito
44 Ryan Constant
45 Noah Gibson
47 Kevin Billington
50 Andrew Robinson
51 Kaleb Kolberg
52 Cody Stull
53 Dimitros Dimoulas
54 Alex Marsh
56 Zach Berger
60 John Hefel
61 Jayson Eddy
65 Brian Johnson
67 Larry Walton
68 Ethan Lightner
69 Tyler Rodey
70 Ethan Fiene
71 Brian Lurquin
74 Steven Hanson
75 Matthew Steplyk
78 Tyler Miller
79 Grant Fosberg
80 Bryan Whitehead
81 Trevor Whitehead
82 Quinn Buschbacher
83 Alex Johnson
88 Paul Reit
90 Bronzun Kyles
91 Chris Henningsen
92 Michaelis Gabbey
93 Brandon Gaston
94 Levi Epley
95 Corey Marks
96 Frankie Santoro
97 Zac Steele
98 Alex Schaefer
99 Kyle Hoffman
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
UW-Stout UW-Platteville
Uni. Player
1 Ryan Howg
7 Aaron Koerner
10 Michael Blizel
12 Luke Miller
20 J Redepenning
25 Will Lenhart
28 George Gonzalez
29 Bryce Lunzer
30 Evan Ludowese
31 Austin Schwartz
32 D Ramos-deLeon
36 Zak Snell
40 Joe Kalscheur
41 Brandon Burnham
44 Caleb Boehm
46 J Braunshausen
47 Riley Anderson
55 Bryce LaMont
57 Seth Postler
59 Ben Beyer
60 Neal Miller
61 Brett Bernarde
62 Seth Tompkins
63 Matt Filipi
66 Michael Beeler
70 Matt McKone
75 Kevin Russell
76 Kyle Russell
77 Jake Luff
78 Adam Hagen
79 J Millemann
81 Jake Pollock
82 Adam Hayes
83 Jimmy Plain
85 Andrew Lepak
86 Ryan Miley
87 Dan Butler
90 Mike Rick
91 Josh Archibald
93 Jamie Rohrig
98 C. Mitchell
99 Mike Van Thiel
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
4 Kevin Ybarra
10 Andrew Cook
16 Nick Anderson
17 Tanner Dixon
18 John Kelly
1A Matthew Mayer
27 Lee Vlasak
30 Andre Cooper
35 Ryan Jones
37 Zachary Drury
39 Jordan Blied
41 Calvin Coleman
46 Nick Leonard
48 Chris Ramos
49 Zach McCabe
55 Tony Berry
57 Andy Doherty
58 B. Polubinski
62 Justin Zbyinski
63 Dan Teich
64 Tommy Demma
66 Colton Friemuth
72 M. Sonnenberg
73 Steven Stachura
76 Michael Baird
77 Adam Starks
84 D. Villhauer
85 Tony Leon
86 Caleb Mertens
87 Mitch Munda
89 Russell Martin
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.