Apprentice vs. Wesley at Dover, Del.
11/3/2012 at 1 pm
Apprentice School
0
Wesley
47
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Apprentice School (2-7) 0 0 0 0 0
Wesley (8-1) 16 24 7 0 47
Dover, Del. | Scott Miller Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Apprentice School Wesley
Uni. Player
1 Teyquan Mayfield
2 Ralick Lockett
3 Al Little
5 Paul Morgan
6 Odis Wesby
8 Jovan McCamey
9 Louis Norwood
10 Darren Clark
11 Trevon Johnson
13 Ezekiel Hill
14 Jonathan Whelan
16 Emmett Artis
17 Jamarcus James
19 Blake Penix
20 Cody Peters
22 Aaron Finley
24 Layfette Murphy
25 Ty Washington
28 Travis Turbin
31 Travis Harris
32 Chris Anderson
33 Deveron Lucas
35 Izhia Roundtree
38 Derek Banks
39 Tamichael Fedd
41 Jholy Mauai
42 Jacob Ferguson
43 Nikko Patterson
44 Erol Carter
47 Nick Foor
48 Korey Ward
50 Brock Bullock
52 Alvin Goodwyn
54 Malcolm Fullard
55 James Dart
57 Xerius Blocker
59 Ricky Campbell
69 Tim Anderson
71 General Brown
72 Ivan Robinson
73 Troy Smith
75 Gino Saunders
83 Mason Karafa
85 Rashawn Sims
90 Kyell Collins
91 Tyrie Hippard
93 DaMarcus Scott
99 Darin Spencer
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1A Ryan Strain
1 S. Kapepula
2 Matt Capetola
3 Jordan Wescott
3C Chris Askew
4 Leon Jones
5 Derrick Bender
5A Matthew Schmidt
6 Robert Wiggs
7 D. Miller-Smith
8 Ishamar Malcolm
9 Dyamond Ruffin
10 Jared Morris
11 Morgan Taylor
12 Sean Hopkins
13 Jake McCusker
15 Chris Cummings
16 Dan Tryon
17 Ryan Gerlitz
18 Julian Jones
19 J. Sottilare
20 Josh Milton
22 Jeremiah Howe
23 Askia Jahad
24 Mike Brandenbrg
26 K. Squirrell
28 Eugene Byrd
30 Cimirrow Moat
32 Brian Snell
34 Rick Jackson
35 Kiere Fields
36 D. Trader
39 Curtis Maxwell
41 Kiem Legrant
43 Joe Bonato
44 Eugene Lott
45 C. Cabahug
46 Rob McCloskey
47 John Smicklo
48 Joe Brown
50 Kirk Brooks
51 Alex Niezgoda
53 Ryan Moore
55 Tim Putman
56 Alex McPherson
58 Robert Brown
59 Joseph Lane
60 Brad Mayer
61 Jeramie Powell
62 Teddy Marshall
63 Joe Bodenlos
64 Devin Filliben
65 David Driscoll
69 Jack Ellixson
73 Brian Cranmer
76 M. Ottaviano
78 Temi Adebayo
80 Dwayne Marshall
81 Matt Bundy
83 Ben Barile
84 Andrew Monaghan
85 Tambua Bradford
86 Matt Barile
87 B. Robinson
88 Steve Koudossou
89 D. Massimiano
90 Aamir Petrose
91 Jeremy Keith
92 Terence Gavin
93 Malik Jones
94 Payton Rose
95 Dan Laguerre
96 Miles Little
98 Devin Hardy
99 Dwayne Glass
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Apprentice School Wesley
Uni. Player
7 Jodey McNeil
12 Tony McKithen
15 Reginald Huff
18 Tay. Stallings
21 Marlon Lane
26 C. Nathan
27 Leonard Leak
29 GeVonn Young
34 Chris Virgin
4 James Abbs
51 James Potts
56 Michael Carta
64 Ter. Johnson
65 Devante Watson
66 Tanner Harper
67 Andrew Gillikin
76 Antoine Jones
77 Chris Vassura
79 Tyler Johnson
80 Joel Prichard
89 William Miller
95 Johnatha Jones
96 Dakota Connell
97 Joseph Wayland
98 Franklin Miller
Uni. Player
6C Stanley Jones
6B Codie Rice
6A Kyle Fischer
14 Joe Callahan
21 Tyler Hunter
4A Nick Iannone
4B Hakeem Kornegay
27 Devar Robinson
29 Ryan Davis
3B Kyle Wiggins
31 Sammy Mohr
33 Craig Pettit
3A Karif Hakim
37 Fred Thorpe
38 Steve Graham
40 Kaheem Reynolds
49 Jerome Cheese
52 Luke Maginnis
54 B. Pellicciotti
57 J. Culbreath
66 Erich Gillespie
67 Matthew Hedden
68 Felix Ortiz
70 H. Oleszczuk
71 Jacob McManus
74 J. Kinslow
75 C. Ergenzinger
77 Brenton Barnes
79 Jeremiah Brown
97 Dylan Cohill
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.