Bluffton vs. Anderson (IN) at Anderson, Ind.
10/27/2012 at 1:30 p.m
Bluffton
13
Anderson
0
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Bluffton (5-3, 4-2) 7 0 0 6 13
Anderson (0-8, 0-6) 0 0 0 0 0
Anderson, Ind. | Macholtz Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at V35 Bluffton wins the toss and will defer. AU will receive the ball
1st and 10 at V35 BU ball on BU35.
  Sweeney, A. kickoff 64 yards to the AU1, Thomas, Keith return 20 yards to the AU21 (Kaufman, B.;Michaels, J.).
Anderson at 15:00
1st and 10 at H21 PENALTY AU false start 5 yards to the AU16.
1st and 15 at H16 Leeper, Nate rush for no gain to the AU16 (Schamp, B.).
2nd and 15 at H16 Leeper, Nate pass complete to Yager, Jake for 6 yards to the AU22 (Parker, J.).
3rd and 9 at H22 Leeper, Nate pass complete to Thomas, Keith for no gain to the AU22 (Chester, D.;Herman, W.).
4th and 9 at H22 Osswald, Jordan punt 40 yards to the BU38, downed.
3 plays, 1 yards, 2:20 elapsed
Bluffton at 12:40
1st and 10 at V38 BLUFFTON drive start at 12:40.
1st and 10 at V38 Alexander, C. rush for 7 yards to the BU45 (Martin, Jeremy;Moser, Nate).
2nd and 3 at V45 Wright, T. pass incomplete to Brown, D..
3rd and 3 at V45 Brown, J. rush for 55 yards to the AU0, 1ST DOWN BU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:47.
  Sweeney, A. kick attempt good.
3 plays, 62 yards, 0:53 elapsed
  Sweeney, A. kickoff 65 yards to the AU0, touchback.
Anderson at 11:47
1st and 10 at H20 ANDERSON (IN) drive start at 11:47.
1st and 10 at H20 Carr, Trevon rush for 21 yards to the AU41, 1ST DOWN AU (Woods, D.).
1st and 10 at H41 Carr, Trevon rush for 1 yard to the AU42 (Runda, J.;Huddleston, P.).
2nd and 9 at H42 Carr, Trevon rush for loss of 1 yard to the AU41 (Woods, D.;Schamp, B.).
3rd and 10 at H41 Leeper, Nate pass complete to Haynes, Michael for no gain to the AU41 (Woods, D.).
4th and 10 at H41 Osswald, Jordan punt 29 yards to the BU30, downed.
4 plays, 21 yards, 2:43 elapsed
Bluffton at 09:04
1st and 10 at V30 BLUFFTON drive start at 09:04.
1st and 10 at V30 Wright, T. pass complete to Frost, S. for 19 yards to the BU49, 1ST DOWN BU (Tuttle, Mitch).
1st and 10 at V49 Alexander, C. rush for 6 yards to the AU45 (Samuels, Jason;Moser, Nate).
2nd and 4 at H45 TEAM rush for loss of 10 yards to the BU45, fumble by TEAM recovered by BU Alexander, C. at BU45, Alexander, C. for no gain to the BU45 (Ganus, Tyler;Martin, Jeremy).
3rd and 14 at V45 Wright, T. pass incomplete to Sabin, R..
4th and 14 at V45 Underwood, H. punt 40 yards to the AU15, Williams, Leon return -2 yards to the AU13 (Frost, S.).
4 plays, 15 yards, 1:51 elapsed
Anderson at 07:13
1st and 10 at H13 ANDERSON (IN) drive start at 07:13.
1st and 10 at H13 McCollum, Torra rush for 2 yards to the AU15 (Schamp, B.).
2nd and 8 at H15 McCollum, Torra rush for loss of 2 yards to the AU13 (Schamp, B.;Runda, J.).
3rd and 10 at H13 Leeper, Nate rush for 9 yards to the AU22 (Johnson, M.).
4th and 1 at H22 McCollum, Torra rush for loss of 1 yard to the AU21 (Huddleston, P.;Runda, J.;Michaels, J.).
4 plays, 8 yards, 2:16 elapsed
Bluffton at 04:57
1st and 10 at H21 BLUFFTON drive start at 04:57.
1st and 10 at H21 TEAM rush for loss of 14 yards to the AU35, fumble by TEAM recovered by BU Wright, T. at AU35.
2nd and 24 at H35 Wright, T. pass complete to Frost, S. for 15 yards to the AU20, out-of-bounds.
3rd and 9 at H20 Wright, T. rush for 1 yard to the AU19 (Brooks, Sean).
4th and 8 at H19 Sweeney, A. field goal attempt from 36 MISSED - hit left upright, spot at AU20, clock 03:04.
4 plays, 2 yards, 1:53 elapsed
Anderson at 03:04
1st and 10 at H20 ANDERSON (IN) drive start at 03:04.
1st and 10 at H20 Carr, Trevon rush for 3 yards to the AU23 (Parker, J.;Kaufman, B.).
2nd and 7 at H23 Priser, Colton pass complete to Williams, Leon for 6 yards to the AU29 (Smith, N.;Runda, J.;Chester, D.).
3rd and 1 at H29 Carr, Trevon rush for 1 yard to the AU30, 1ST DOWN AU (Runda, J.;Kaufman, B.).
1st and 10 at H30 Priser, Colton pass incomplete to Thomas, Keith (Chester, D.).
2nd and 10 at H30 Carr, Trevon rush for 2 yards to the AU32 (Kaufman, B.;Runda, J.).
3rd and 8 at H32 Leeper, Nate pass complete to Mandeville, Ada for 15 yards to the AU47, 1ST DOWN AU (Parker, J.).
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at H47 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at H47 Leeper, Nate pass incomplete to Yager, Jake (Hahn, J.).
2nd and 10 at H47 Leeper, Nate pass complete to Yager, Jake for no gain to the AU47 (Chester, D.).
3rd and 10 at H47 Leeper, Nate sacked for loss of 7 yards to the AU40 (Woods, D.), fumble by Leeper, Nate recovered by AU Cheatham, Jake at AU49.
4th and 8 at H49 Leeper, Nate punt 51 yards to the BU0, touchback.
9 plays, 29 yards, 4:47 elapsed
Bluffton at 13:17
1st and 10 at V20 BLUFFTON drive start at 13:17.
1st and 10 at V20 Timeout Bluffton, clock 13:17.
1st and 10 at V20 Alexander, C. rush for 5 yards to the BU25 (Weibel, Jake;Compton, Josh).
2nd and 5 at V25 Frost, S. rush for loss of 3 yards to the BU22 (Hines, Tyrone).
3rd and 8 at V22 Wright, T. pass incomplete to Frost, S. (Tuttle, Mitch).
4th and 8 at V22 Underwood, H. punt 29 yards to the AU49, downed.
3 plays, 2 yards, 1:21 elapsed
Anderson at 11:56
1st and 10 at H49 ANDERSON (IN) drive start at 11:56.
1st and 10 at H49 Leeper, Nate pass incomplete to Stinson, Brando (Hahn, J.).
2nd and 10 at H49 Leeper, Nate sacked for loss of 8 yards to the AU41 (Runda, J.;Huddleston, P.).
3rd and 18 at H41 Leeper, Nate sacked for loss of 21 yards to the AU20 (Herman, W.), PENALTY BU face mask (Herman, W.) 15 yards to the BU44, 1ST DOWN AU, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at V44 McCollum, Torra rush for 5 yards to the BU39 (Kaufman, B.;Runda, J.).
2nd and 5 at V39 McCollum, Torra rush for 4 yards to the BU35 (Huber, J.).
3rd and 1 at V35 Leeper, Nate rush for 2 yards to the BU33, 1ST DOWN AU (Huber, J.).
1st and 10 at V33 McCollum, Torra rush for loss of 6 yards to the BU39 (Johnson, M.).
2nd and 16 at V39 Leeper, Nate pass incomplete to Eibner, Kevin, dropped pass.
3rd and 16 at V39 Leeper, Nate rush for 4 yards to the BU35 (Woods, D.).
4th and 12 at V35 Priser, Trenton field goal attempt from 52 MISSED - short, spot at BU35, clock 07:41.
9 plays, 16 yards, 4:15 elapsed
Bluffton at 07:41
1st and 10 at V35 BLUFFTON drive start at 07:41.
1st and 10 at V35 Steagall, A. rush for 2 yards to the BU37 (Southards, Ben).
2nd and 8 at V37 Wright, T. pass complete to Brown, D. for 11 yards to the BU48, 1ST DOWN BU (Southards, Ben).
1st and 10 at V48 Steagall, A. rush for 1 yard to the BU49 (Garrity, Tom;Moser, Nate).
2nd and 9 at V49 Steagall, A. rush for 3 yards to the AU48 (Samuels, Jason;Garrity, Tom).
3rd and 6 at H48 Wright, T. pass incomplete to Steagall, A. (Ganus, Tyler).
4th and 6 at H48 Underwood, H. punt 39 yards to the AU9, downed.
5 plays, 17 yards, 2:35 elapsed
Anderson at 05:06
1st and 10 at H09 ANDERSON (IN) drive start at 05:06.
1st and 10 at H09 Carr, Trevon rush for no gain to the AU9 (Bosch, H.;Huddleston, P.).
2nd and 10 at H09 Carr, Trevon rush for 6 yards to the AU15 (Chester, D.;Bosch, H.).
3rd and 4 at H15 Carr, Trevon rush for no gain to the AU15 (Smith, N.;Kaufman, B.).
4th and 4 at H15 Osswald, Jordan punt 43 yards to the BU42, Frost, S. return 7 yards to the BU49 (Flecker, Codie), PENALTY BU illegal block 10 yards to the BU39, 1st and 10, BU ball on BU39.
3 plays, 6 yards, 2:15 elapsed
Bluffton at 02:51
1st and 10 at V39 BLUFFTON drive start at 02:51.
1st and 10 at V39 Brown, J. rush for 3 yards to the BU42 (Tuttle, Mitch).
2nd and 7 at V42 Wright, T. sacked for loss of 5 yards to the BU37 (Southards, Ben).
3rd and 12 at V37 Timeout Anderson (IN), clock 02:02.
3rd and 12 at V37 Wright, T. pass incomplete to Eaton, J., dropped pass.
4th and 12 at V37 Underwood, H. punt 35 yards to the AU28, downed.
3 plays, -2 yards, 1:05 elapsed
Anderson at 01:46
1st and 10 at H28 ANDERSON (IN) drive start at 01:46.
1st and 10 at H28 Leeper, Nate rush for 7 yards to the AU35, fumble forced by Smith, N., fumble by Leeper, Nate recovered by BU Runda, J. at AU39.
1 plays, 11 yards, 0:10 elapsed
Bluffton at 01:36
1st and 10 at H39 BLUFFTON drive start at 01:36.
1st and 10 at H39 Alexander, C. rush for 11 yards to the AU28, 1ST DOWN BU (Hines, Tyrone).
1st and 10 at H28 Brown, J. rush for 6 yards to the AU22 (Southards, Ben;Martin, Jeremy).
2nd and 4 at H22 Timeout Bluffton, clock 00:54.
2nd and 4 at H22 Wright, T. pass incomplete to Sabin, R..
3rd and 4 at H22 Wright, T. pass complete to Brown, D. for 8 yards to the AU14, 1ST DOWN BU (Moser, Nate;Garrity, Tom).
1st and 10 at H14 Wright, T. sacked for loss of 10 yards to the AU24 (Compton, Josh).
2nd and 20 at H24 Timeout Bluffton, clock 00:24.
2nd and 20 at H24 Wright, T. pass incomplete to Sabin, R. (Tuttle, Mitch).
3rd and 20 at H24 Wright, T. pass incomplete to Alexander, C., dropped pass.
4th and 20 at H24 Sweeney, A. field goal attempt from 41 MISSED - short, spot at AU24, clock 00:08.
8 plays, 15 yards, 1:28 elapsed
Anderson at 00:08
1st and 10 at H24 ANDERSON (IN) drive start at 00:08.
1st and 10 at H24 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the AU23.
2nd and 11 at H23 End of half, clock 00:00.
1 plays, -1 yards, 0:08 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 11 at H23 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 11 at H23 AU ball on AU35.
  Priser, Trenton kickoff 12 yards to the AU47, on-side kick, recovered by BU on AU47.
Bluffton at 15:00
1st and 10 at H47 BLUFFTON drive start at 15:00.
1st and 10 at H47 Alexander, C. rush for no gain to the AU47 (Martin, Jeremy;Samuels, Jason).
2nd and 10 at H47 Sheehan, N. pass complete to Sewell, C. for 2 yards to the AU45 (Hines, Tyrone).
3rd and 8 at H45 Sheehan, N. pass complete to Caldwell, D. for 5 yards to the AU40 (Garrity, Tom;Moser, Nate).
4th and 3 at H40 Underwood, H. punt 40 yards to the AU0, touchback.
3 plays, 7 yards, 2:01 elapsed
Anderson at 12:59
1st and 10 at H20 ANDERSON (IN) drive start at 12:59.
1st and 10 at H20 Spann, Marcus rush for 3 yards to the AU23 (Runda, J.;Johnson, M.).
2nd and 7 at H23 Spann, Marcus rush for 39 yards to the BU38, 1ST DOWN AU (Runda, J.).
1st and 10 at V38 Spann, Marcus rush for loss of 4 yards to the BU42 (Huddleston, P.).
2nd and 14 at V42 Leeper, Nate pass complete to Thomas, Keith for 1 yard to the BU41 (Hahn, J.).
3rd and 13 at V41 Leeper, Nate pass incomplete to Thomas, Keith.
4th and 13 at V41 Leeper, Nate punt 32 yards to the BU9, downed.
5 plays, 39 yards, 2:46 elapsed
Bluffton at 10:13
1st and 10 at V09 BLUFFTON drive start at 10:13.
1st and 10 at V09 Alexander, C. rush for 4 yards to the BU13 (Martin, Jeremy;Garrity, Tom).
2nd and 6 at V13 Sheehan, N. pass complete to Frost, S. for 28 yards to the BU41, 1ST DOWN BU (Hines, Tyrone).
1st and 10 at V41 Alexander, C. rush for 2 yards to the BU43 (Ganus, Tyler;Moser, Nate).
2nd and 8 at V43 Brown, J. rush for 2 yards to the BU45 (Garrity, Tom;Southards, Ben).
3rd and 6 at V45 Sheehan, N. pass complete to Sabin, R. for 8 yards to the AU47, 1ST DOWN BU (Garrity, Tom;Ganus, Tyler).
1st and 10 at H47 Steagall, A. rush for 6 yards to the AU41 (Hines, Tyrone).
2nd and 4 at H41 Frost, S. rush for 5 yards to the AU36, 1ST DOWN BU (Martin, Jeremy;Southards, Ben).
1st and 10 at H36 Brown, J. rush for 9 yards to the AU27 (Southards, Ben;Garrity, Tom).
2nd and 1 at H27 Brown, J. rush for 4 yards to the AU23, 1ST DOWN BU (Ganus, Tyler;Hines, Tyrone).
1st and 10 at H23 Frost, S. rush for loss of 4 yards to the AU27 (Weibel, Jake;Moser, Nate;Ganus, Tyler).
2nd and 14 at H27 Alexander, C. rush for 1 yard to the AU26 (Pollard, Herman).
3rd and 13 at H26 Sheehan, N. pass incomplete to Sabin, R. (Hines, Tyrone).
4th and 13 at H26 Sweeney, A. field goal attempt from 43 MISSED - wide right, spot at AU26, clock 3:58.
13 plays, 65 yards, 6:15 elapsed
Anderson at 03:58
1st and 10 at H26 ANDERSON (IN) drive start at 03:58.
1st and 10 at H26 McCollum, Torra rush for 1 yard to the AU27 (Kaufman, B.;Schamp, B.).
2nd and 9 at H27 McCollum, Torra rush for no gain to the AU27 (Runda, J.;Kaufman, B.).
3rd and 9 at H27 Leeper, Nate pass incomplete to Thomas, Keith (Hahn, J.).
4th and 9 at H27 Osswald, Jordan punt BLOCKED, recovered by BU TEAM at AU24 (blocked by Ballom, Jon.).
3 plays, 1 yards, 1:37 elapsed
Bluffton at 02:21
1st and 10 at H24 BLUFFTON drive start at 02:21.
1st and 10 at H24 Steagall, A. rush for 8 yards to the AU16 (Miller, Darren).
2nd and 2 at H16 Alexander, C. rush for 1 yard to the AU15 (Southards, Ben;Martin, Jeremy).
3rd and 1 at H15 Stinson, I. rush for no gain to the AU15 (Ganus, Tyler).
4th and 1 at H15 Sheehan, N. rush for 3 yards to the AU12, 1ST DOWN BU (Martin, Jeremy).
1st and 10 at H12 Sheehan, N. pass complete to Stinson, I. for 8 yards to the AU4 (Tuttle, Mitch).
back to top
4th
2nd and 2 at H04 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 2 at H04 Steagall, A. rush for 4 yards to the AU0, 1ST DOWN BU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:55.
  Sweeney, A. kick attempt failed.
6 plays, 24 yards, 2:26 elapsed
  Rader, Z. kickoff 45 yards to the AU20, Thomas, Keith return 16 yards to the AU36 (Kaufman, B.;Fox, E.), PENALTY AU illegal block (Robertson, Jarr) 10 yards to the AU26, 1st and 10, AU ball on AU26.
Anderson at 14:50
1st and 10 at H26 ANDERSON (IN) drive start at 14:50.
1st and 10 at H26 Spann, Marcus rush for 3 yards to the AU29 (Bosch, H.;Johnson, M.).
2nd and 7 at H29 Leeper, Nate pass incomplete to Thomas, Keith (Parker, J.).
3rd and 7 at H29 Leeper, Nate pass complete to Spann, Marcus for 15 yards to the AU44, 1ST DOWN AU (Hensley, T.).
1st and 10 at H44 Leeper, Nate pass complete to Haynes, Michael for 6 yards to the 50 yardline (Kaufman, B.).
2nd and 4 at H50 Spann, Marcus rush for 5 yards to the BU45, 1ST DOWN AU (Huddleston, P.;Kaufman, B.).
1st and 10 at V45 TEAM rush for loss of 6 yards to the AU49, fumble by TEAM recovered by AU Priser, Colton at AU49.
2nd and 16 at H49 Priser, Colton sacked for loss of 5 yards to the AU44 (Huddleston, P.).
3rd and 21 at H44 Priser, Colton pass incomplete to Geary, James, PENALTY AU IP (Priser, Colton) 5 yards to the AU39, NO PLAY.
4th and 26 at H39 Priser, Colton pass incomplete to Thomas, Keith (Hahn, J.), PENALTY BU offside defense (Runda, J.) 6 yards to the AU45, NO PLAY.
4th and 20 at H45 Priser, Colton punt 55 yards to the BU0, touchback.
7 plays, 19 yards, 3:50 elapsed
Bluffton at 11:00
1st and 10 at V20 BLUFFTON drive start at 11:00.
1st and 10 at V20 Sheehan, N. sacked for loss of 10 yards to the BU10 (Martin, Jeremy).
2nd and 20 at V10 Brown, J. rush for 29 yards to the BU39, 1ST DOWN BU (Tuttle, Mitch).
1st and 10 at V39 Alexander, C. rush for 2 yards to the BU41 (Martin, Jeremy;Ganus, Tyler).
2nd and 8 at V41 Sheehan, N. pass complete to Sabin, R. for 33 yards to the AU26, 1ST DOWN BU (Tuttle, Mitch).
1st and 10 at H26 Alexander, C. rush for 13 yards to the AU13, 1ST DOWN BU (Moser, Nate).
1st and 10 at H13 Sheehan, N. rush for no gain to the AU13 (Ganus, Tyler), PENALTY BU holding (Frost, S.) 10 yards to the AU23, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at H23 Sheehan, N. pass incomplete to Frost, S. (Tuttle, Mitch).
2nd and 20 at H23 Steagall, A. rush for 4 yards to the AU19 (Tuttle, Mitch;Elkins, Harley).
3rd and 16 at H19 Sheehan, N. rush for 2 yards to the AU17 (Ayers, Tyler;Southards, Ben).
4th and 14 at H17 Rader, Z. field goal attempt from 34 MISSED - short, spot at AU20, clock 06:31.
9 plays, 63 yards, 4:29 elapsed
Anderson at 06:31
1st and 10 at H20 ANDERSON (IN) drive start at 06:31.
1st and 10 at H20 Spann, Marcus rush for 17 yards to the AU37, 1ST DOWN AU (Reaves, T.).
1st and 10 at H37 Spann, Marcus rush for 3 yards to the AU40 (Hahn, J.).
2nd and 7 at H40 Priser, Colton sacked for loss of 6 yards to the AU34 (Johnson, M.).
3rd and 13 at H34 Priser, Colton pass complete to Trepanier, Dere for 4 yards to the AU38 (Runda, J.).
4th and 9 at H38 Priser, Colton punt 50 yards to the BU12, out-of-bounds.
4 plays, 18 yards, 1:58 elapsed
Bluffton at 04:33
1st and 10 at V12 BLUFFTON drive start at 04:33.
1st and 10 at V12 Brown, J. rush for 3 yards to the BU15 (Garrity, Tom;Moser, Nate;Miles, Kyle).
2nd and 7 at V15 Sheehan, N. pass complete to Frost, S. for 11 yards to the BU26, 1ST DOWN BU, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at V26 Brown, J. rush for 5 yards to the BU31 (Garrity, Tom;Ganus, Tyler;Tuttle, Mitch).
2nd and 5 at V31 Steagall, A. rush for 1 yard to the BU32 (Garrity, Tom;Tuttle, Mitch).
3rd and 4 at V32 PENALTY BU false start (Harrington, D.) 5 yards to the BU27.
3rd and 9 at V27 Sheehan, N. pass intercepted by Ganus, Tyler at the BU35, Ganus, Tyler return 4 yards to the BU31 (Sabin, R.).
5 plays, 15 yards, 1:59 elapsed
Anderson at 02:34
1st and 10 at V31 ANDERSON (IN) drive start at 02:34.
1st and 10 at V31 Priser, Colton pass incomplete to Spann, Marcus.
2nd and 10 at V31 Priser, Colton pass incomplete to Spann, Marcus, PENALTY AU holding (Cosby, Thomas) 10 yards to the BU41, NO PLAY.
2nd and 20 at V41 Priser, Colton pass intercepted by Wilfer, E. at the BU33, Wilfer, E. return 0 yards to the BU33 (Kaufman, B.).
2 plays, -10 yards, 0:15 elapsed
Bluffton at 02:19
1st and 10 at V33 BLUFFTON drive start at 02:19.
1st and 10 at V33 Alexander, C. rush for 8 yards to the BU41, fumble forced by Garrity, Tom, fumble by Alexander, C. recovered by BU Frost, S. at BU40.
2nd and 3 at V40 Brown, J. rush for 3 yards to the BU43, 1ST DOWN BU (Hines, Tyrone).
1st and 10 at V43 Timeout Anderson (IN), clock 01:25.
1st and 10 at V43 Brown, J. rush for 9 yards to the AU48 (Tuttle, Mitch;Moser, Nate;Hines, Tyrone).
2nd and 1 at H48 Brown, J. rush for no gain to the AU48 (Martin, Jeremy;Ganus, Tyler).
3rd and 1 at H48 Timeout Anderson (IN), clock 00:32.
3rd and 1 at H48 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the AU49.
4th and 2 at H49 End of game, clock 00:00.
5 plays, 18 yards, 2:19 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio