Williams College vs. Hamilton College at Clinton, N.Y.
10/27/2012 at 1 p.m.
Williams
34
Hamilton
26
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Williams (3-3) 7 14 7 6 34
Hamilton (1-5) 7 3 8 8 26
Clinton, N.Y. | Steuben Field
PARTICIPANTS
Williams Hamilton
Uni. Player
1 Darren Hartwell
2 Kristian Lapointe
3 Chris Kim
4 Andre Lafontant
5 Richie Beaton
6 Jeff Brewington
7 Chris Cameron
8 Tom Murphy
9 Ladd Hamrick
10 Adam Marske
12 Josh Helmkemp
15 Steve Kiesel
17 Emmanuel Whyte
18 Jeff Riemann
20 Nate Saffold
24 Tom Cabarle
25 Jack Ryan
30 Jean Luc Etienne
33 Tom Wohlwender
36 Joe Mallock
37 Antonio Blanco
41 Sean Hurley
43 Elijah Eaton
44 Tim Morris
45 Sam Krieg
46 Etienne Aduya
56 James Howe
59 Mike Flynn
61 Tom Foote
69 Cong Tian
75 Aj Walsh
77 Alan Felix
78 Pete Christiani
79 Ryan Loughran
81 Ryan Prokesch
90 Ernest Higginbotham
91 Ebenezer Gyasi
92 Mike Lomio
93 Adam Datema
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Jeff Hopsicker
2 Andrew Madigan
3 Ian Milne
5 Kwadwo Woods-Lokken
6 Austin Fisher
7 Dan Peters
8 Zach Klein
9 John Phelan
10 Jordan Eck
12 Nick Kaleikini
16 Joe Jensen
17 Pat Donadio
18 Dillon Mitchell
19 Patrick Donahoe
21 Jared Kochenash
23 James Stanell
25 Simon Jia
26 Nick Ufkes
27 Nick Flora
28 Cade Larabee
29 Bobby DeJoy
30 Rico Gonzalez
32 Andrew Austin
33 Connor Murray
34 Garrett Hoy
36 Austin Durham
37 Alex Mitko
39 Ethan Dukes
43 Michael De Percin
45 Chris Dibello
47 Nick Gavin
48 Rob Miles
49 Daniel Finger
52 Nick Robinson
55 Charley Bueneman
56 Glenn de Marrais
57 Jon Michel
58 Mike MacDonald
59 Darren Fuller
60 Dylan Berardelli
61 Brendan Cunningham
67 Todd Roeder
72 Vince DiCindio
78 Jason Gardepe
83 Max Newman
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Williams Hamilton
Uni. Player
11 Darrias Sime
13 Mark Pomella
14 Graeme Black
19 Luke Faust
21 Ayo Ekhator
22 Alex Scyocurka
26 L. Gilbert-Bono
28 Chris Leflore
29 Marco Hernandez
31 Kevin Barbary
34 Hill Hamrick
38 John Bond
40 Dylan Barbour
42 P. Blizzard
47 John McKenna
51 Griffin Hewett
52 James O'Grady
53 Dan Loughran
57 Carl Szanton
58 C. Nwakeze
60 Jesse Rodriguez
62 David Baker
63 Ivan Huerfano
65 Joe Wetherell
68 Matthew Jewett
72 C. Grossnickle
74 T. Fitzgerald
76 P. McLaughlin
80 Mike Williams
82 Greg Payton
83 Ryan Barry
84 Adam Vining
85 Markus Gonzalez
86 Colin Brown
88 Alex Way
89 V. Molinari
94 Ryan Hamilton
Uni. Player
11 T. Reinhold
13 S. Martin
14 C. Pastorella
24 M. Nkereuwem
31 E. Buhler
40 G. Donovan
44 D. DiBello
46 C. Glover
53 N. Ball
62 N. Gustaitis
66 C. Jusuf
68 J. Olivar
70 D. Zolet
75 N. Noonan
79 J. Jenkins
80 N. Caso
81 R. Reynolds
87 K. Petrick
88 J. Shaw
TM TEAM
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.