Hamilton vs. Colby at Waterville, Maine
10/20/2012 at 12:00pm
Hamilton
29
Colby
32
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Hamilton (1-4) 20 6 3 0 29
Colby (1-4) 7 6 0 19 32
Waterville, Maine | Harold Alfond Stad.
PARTICIPANTS
Hamilton Colby
Uni. Player
1 Jeff Hopsicker
3 Ian Milne
5 Kwadwo Woods-Lokken
6 Austin Fisher
7 Dan Peters
8 Zach Klein
9 John Phelan
10 Jordan Eck
12 Nick Kaleikini
16 Joe Jensen
17 Pat Donadio
18 Dillon Mitchell
19 Patrick Donahoe
21 Jared Kochenash
23 James Stanell
25 Simon Jia
26 Nick Ufkes
27 Nick Flora
28 Cade Larabee
29 Bobby DeJoy
30 Rico Gonzalez
33 Connor Murray
34 Garrett Hoy
36 Austin Durham
37 Alex Mitko
39 Ethan Dukes
43 Michael De Percin
45 Chris Dibello
46 Cory Glover
47 Nick Gavin
52 Nick Robinson
55 Charley Bueneman
56 Glenn de Marrais
57 Jon Michel
58 Mike MacDonald
59 Darren Fuller
61 Brendan Cunningham
67 Todd Roeder
68 Jordan Olivar
72 Vince DiCindio
78 Jason Gardepe
83 Max Newman
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
3 Phil Amato
4 Daniel Maddox
5 Spencer Gopaul
6 Derrick Beasley
7 Kyle Roth
8 Justin Ciero
11 Kyle Layne-Allen
12 Connor Emmert
14 Jason Buco
16 TJ Hallock
18 Michael Lahiff
20 Thomas Brewster
24 Kyle Andrews
25 David Bendit
28 Harry Nicholas
31 Zach Padula
33 Mark Vargas
36 Jamaal Grant
37 Tony Atkinson
38 Connor Rozinsky
41 Connor MacLaverty
42 Gabe Salzer
43 Cody Anderson
44 Ryan Veillette
45 Max Eberhart
47 Michael Wincek
55 Connor Clancy
56 CT Harris
57 Paul Spada
58 Ben Brauer
61 Jeff Lamson
65 Drew Choos
67 John Gilboy
70 Jesse Eddy
71 Harold Irving
72 Devin Gibbs
75 Tom Abare
76 Paul Gallagher
83 Ryan Grunseich
85 Skyler Smoke
64 David Von Euw
88 Indigo Dow
89 Louw Scheepers
92 Lester Batiste
99 Henry Nelson
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Hamilton Colby
Uni. Player
2 Andrew Madigan
11 Tyler Reinhold
13 Sean Martin
14 C. Pastorella
24 M. Nkereuwem
31 Evan Buhler
32 Andrew Austin
40 Glen Donovan
44 Darin DiBello
48 Rob Miles
49 Daniel Finger
53 Nick Ball
60 D. Berardelli
62 Nick Gustaitis
66 Chris Jusuf
70 Daniel Zolet
75 Nick Noonan
79 Jeff Jenkins
80 Nick Caso
81 Ryan Reynolds
87 Kevin Petrick
88 Jon Shaw
Uni. Player
2 L. Duncklee
9 H. Holmes
10 R. Neville
17 A. Jones
19 J. Allen
23 B. Murphy
26 C. Romano
27 E. Johnson
32 D. Medici
34 P. Harper
35 R. Murray
46 R. Ruiz
48 B. Paquette
49 B. Zurkow
50 B. Six
51 T. Echeverria
60 W. Ryan
62 A. Ferraro
66 B. Levinson
68 P. Scott
80 G. Parsons
81 A. Martinez
87 B. Parker
90 C. Peters
91 S. O'Grady
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
TBA
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Endicott at Framingham State
TBA
UW-Platteville at George Fox
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
6:00 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
Dec. 18: All times Eastern
Final
Mount Union 49, at St. Thomas 35
@ Salem, Va.
Box Score Recap Recap Photos