King's vs. Albright at Reading, Pa.
10/20/2012 at 1:00
King's
10
Albright
41
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
King's (1-6) 0 0 0 10 10
Albright (5-2) 14 14 13 0 41
Reading, Pa. | Shirk Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
King's Albright
Uni. Player
1 Jordan Buford
2 Josh Sanders
3 Darren Mitchell
4 Evan Crisman
5 Chad Curtice
6 Judens Goimbert
7 Tyler Hartranft
8 Charles Fitch
9 Duron Williams
10 Vince Albano
13 Ethan Jones
14 Dan Kempa
15 C. Tudae-Torboh
17 Tom Hehre
18 JakeKsiaziewicz
20 Ben Ray
21 V. Clinkscales
22 Dakota Edwards
23 Derick Brown
25 Adam Kudlacik
26 Chris Boyle
30 A.J. Hubiak
32 Kyle McGrath
33 Ryan Kelly
34 Slade Eigenmann
36 Tyler Mejasic
37 Kris Matthews
38 Tyler Struckus
39 A. Martuccio
42 PatrickRobinson
50 Luke Allison
51 Ryan Cordingly
53 James Burke
55 Dan Jones
62 Mark Vetterlein
63 Kyle Grampp
70 Pete Santorelli
72 Andrew Sandt
75 Seth Powers
78 Jim Strelecki
80 AntoineBasquiat
81 Jeff Timlin
84 Kevin McClease
88 AustinDiValerio
89 Casey Martin
90 Matt Richelmi
93 Billy Beinke
97 Ron Garrett
98 Kevin Mulvihill
99 Gary Poulson
Uni. Player
1 Drew Peterson
3 Zach Groff
4 Tj Luddy
5 Matt Filosa
6 Ryan Ott
7 Devron Clark
9 Darian Meador
0A Rashad Adams
10 Chris Stephens
11 Troy Brennan
12 Ty Hughes
14 Sean Cain
15 Scott Pillar
16 Adam Galczynski
17 Daniel McNair
18 Ryan Wade
19 Malik Compton
1B Nick Martin
20 R. Applegate
21 Hunter Riggs
22 Sean Cunningham
23 U. Brickhouse
24 Joe Magosin
25 Matthew Hnatiuk
26 Levi Myers
27 Ed Leech
30 Demonya Womack
31 Steffen Wilkens
32 Jacob Bingham
33 Tyler Hamlet
40 Marty Reinhardt
41 Josh Macleod
42 Zach Kenny
43 Branden Otis
46 Tim McCaffrey
47 Ethan Martin
48 Jaishon Moore
51 Josh Barndt
55 Mark Capetola
56 Chris Zaorski
58 Dylan McKenzie
63 John Reimer
64 Matt Bracho
70 Tyler Metauro
71 Jake Bentsen
72 Dan Wenclewicz
73 Matt Digiacomo
74 Matt Betz
75 Matt Sands
76 Devon Rose
79 Jake O'Brien
82 T. Chambliss
84 Caleb Shilko
85 Brandon Winston
86 Josh Marshall
87 Eric Wade
90 Nick Gjoni
91 Darius Johnson
93 Donny Guido
94 Matt Pattison
99 Dan Sobolewski
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
King's Albright
Uni. Player
11 John Conway
12 Luke Seaberg
16 Bryant Klein
19 Jon Buck
1E Mike Faruolo
1H Chris DelGaudio
1J Vinnie Calderon
1M Sean Conway
24 Dan Melleby
27 Brandon Santana
28 Anthony Gallo
29 Tyler Cruz
31 Matt Henry
35 A. Cowperthwait
40 Kevin Miller
41 Mike Pagnotta
43 Sean Nolan
44 Dylan Kelly
46 Josh Fehnel
47 Bill Ardoline
49 Kyle Baxter
52 G. DelRosario
54 V. McWilliams
56 Nick Kaijala
57 Monroe Sherman
58 Ryan Singley
59 Nick Delaney
60 Boron-Maguilick
61 Frankie Lobos
64 Danny O'Connell
65 Greg Minardi
66 Mike Lombardi
67 Jake Lehnowsky
68 Chase Persons
69 Anthony Sosa
71 Evan Foster
73 Danny Lynch
74 Adam Kita
76 Travis Arnold
77 Lionel Rice
82 Jovan Candelo
83 Kareem Archer
85 Dylan Flayhart
86 Chris Coleman
87 Alex Ewing
91 Dylan Hixon
92 Joe Cole
94 Tino Palms
95 Ricky Carbone
96 Bill Hartigan
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
2 G. Eldridge
8 Mark Krisak
13 Jordan Loiodice
1A Sean Cain
28 Jason Rice
29 Adam Dayke
2A Levar Shannon
2B Dwayne Randall
34 Billy Fursin
35 Ryan Richards
36 J. Patterson
37 A. Calabrese
38 Andre Bounds
39 Alphonzo White
3A Christodoylakis
45 Jim Gallagher
49 Colton Ryan
50 Miller Hinds
52 Paul Hobbs
53 C. DeAngelo
54 Earnest Knight
57 Ivan Figueroa
59 Don Gould
5A Josh McCoun
60 Armando Ramos
61 Philip Caruso
62 Dallas McKenzie
65 Jim FitzGerald
66 Peter Cwalina
67 Shane Catts
68 Nick Glass
69 Jamal Hayden
77 Kent Mertens
78 Trent Koch
80 Nick Costantino
81 Joshua Grey
83 Chris Kirby
88 Nick Barndt
89 Taasheim Crum
8A T. Chambliss
92 JT Harding
95 I. Sonnebeyatta
96 K. Stroughn
98 Quashon Mayes
TM TEAM
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.