WEST vs. MacMurray College at Jacksonville, IL
10/20/2012 at 1:00pm
Westminster (Mo.)
22
MacMurray
24
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Westminster (Mo.) 0 6 0 16 22
MacMurray 6 0 12 6 24
Jacksonville, IL |
PARTICIPANTS
Westminster (Mo.) MacMurray
Uni. Player
1 Tony Mitchell
2 James Gladstone
3 Ej Berry
5
7
8 Christian Moulton
10 Scott Rodgers
11 Joe Plassmeyer
16 Junionel Martineau
18 Brennan Minks
20 Chris Starkey
23 Brett Carrigan
26 DeVaughn Abram
27 Justin Grahl
28 Carlos Weeden
29 Jantzen Bradford
33 Wilfredo Vargas
34 Gus Lyles
35 James Maxwell
43 Stormy Smith
47 Corey Hanger
54 Alexander Gaines
55 Dalton O'Donnell
59 Rico Almaraz
66 Garrett Graves
71 Christian Cormack
80 Mac Findeiss
82 Kyle Bryant
91 Dion Peary
92 Rodney Lyles
94 Louvis Johnson
95 Dennis Dent
TM
Uni. Player
3 Damon Byrd
6 Dillon Lascelles
8 Cody Hussey
10 John Brockhouse Jr.
11 Samuel Stanton
16 Jorian Clemons
19 DeJohn Randle
20 Corey Ewing
21 Raymond Smith
23 Jamaal Birch
26 Clifton Peterson
30 Nate Hillebrand
32 Vattel Voigt
33 Felix Urbina
39 Patrick Hall
40 Cody Buss
42 Howard Glover
51 Tim Calvin
52 Dakota Cane
55 Connor Grumich
58 DeRon Terry
79 Dominique Prather
84 Deshonta Smallwood
22 Javarian Chandler
93 Anthony McKinney
94 Leo Coronado
98 Bronson Black
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Westminster (Mo.) MacMurray
Uni. Player
4 S. Carpenter
6 Jordan Zanger
9 Blake Drenon
12 Chase Roberts
13 Alvin Stewart
14 Kurt Gould
15 Cloyd Evans
17 Andrew Holland
19 J. Hampton
21 Desmond Wilson
22 Jacob McVay
24 Narvell Smith
25 Michael Lutz
30 Wayne Lane
31 Levi Powers
32 Dylan Woodall
36 Tanner Reid
37 Josh Mastro
38 Nick Lambing
40 S. Multhauf
42 Ross Richardson
44 J. Lauchland
46 Brooklyn Green
52 Glen Wooten
56 S. Phommavongsa
60 Matt Weinsting
62 Dylan Dooling
64 Andrew Neiner
65 Andrew Godfrey
67 C. Houston
69 Sam Pettis
70 Nick Duncan
73 Cory Bryant
75 Derrick Jensen
77 DJ Andrus
81 Kyle Watts
83 Rick Spionell
84 Bret Robertson
85 Jared Zanger
87 Whitelaw-Byrd
88 Troy Temple
89 Zach Backes
93 Joe Voltmer
96 Richard Sterns
Uni. Player
2 Taylor Hosta
4 Caleb Horvath
7 DeVontae Moore
9 Stephen Duncan
12 Allen Maraman
13 Chad Allen
14 Rudy Hernandez
15 Evan Blauvelt
17 Michael Schwarz
22 Javarian Chandl
24 Antwon Willis
25 Josh Bracken
27 Cody Anderson
29 Alexander Corte
31 William Withers
34 Brandon Spraggi
35 Lee Atchison
36 Robert Irvin
37 Joey Luna
38 Eron Marquez
41 Dakota Settles
44 Charles Miller
48 Cody Britt
50 Joel Stevenson
53 Stacy Harris
54 Jeremy Williams
63 James Simelton
67 Rudy Beadles
68 William Kelley
69 Joe Legendre
70 Zack Peppers
74 Jacob Goodwin
76 Casey Young
77 Charles Garmon
78 Joshwa Mason
80 Terrell Peal
81 Kevin Kelley
83 Kevin Cherry
85 Dan Routh
87 Zach Mudd
88 James Bledsoe
89 Brian Foley
96 Carson Terrell
97 Jerome Williams
99 Kevin Montoya
TM TEAM
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Dec. 18: All times Eastern
Final
Mount Union 49, at St. Thomas 35
@ Salem, Va.
Box Score Recap Recap Photos