Endicott vs. UMass Dartmouth at North Dartmouth, MA
10/20/2012 at 12:00 pm
Endicott
61
Mass-Dartmouth
15
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Endicott (6-2, 4-1) 23 24 7 7 61
Mass-Dartmouth (1-7, 1-4) 6 0 2 7 15
North Dartmouth, MA | Cressy Field
PARTICIPANTS
Endicott Mass-Dartmouth
Uni. Player
1 Jimmy Nguyen
2 Jared Dibiase
3 Mark Stearns
4 Mike Murphy
5 Drew Frenette
6 Dave St. pierre
7 Oscar Moore
10 Nick Imprescia
11 Matt Smith
12 Mike Lago
13 Cameron Lett
14 Dylan Rushe
15 Ethan Curry
16 Jake Cox
17 Kyle Connolly
18 Ryan McLaughlin
19 Davas Wright
20 Mike Romanelli
21 Mike Wheeler
22 Jason Silva
23 Cody Sinnott
24 Sean Griffith
25 Andrew Lawson
26 Dave Anderson
27 Curtis Manuel
28 Daron Holloway
29 Andrew Cummings
30 David Odhiambo
32 Mark Theriault
33 Anthony Carter
35 Pj Bandini
39 Luke Somers
41 Rj Lynch
42 Michael Maldona
43 Kevin Caba
44 Kevin Pressey
47 Seth Monbleau
49 Nick Almeida
51 Michael Minerva
52 Eric Dwinell
53 Nick Kozlowski
54 Craig Lussier
55 Michael Marini
56 Bobby Gourdeau
66 Ian Suter
68 Alec Gatzogiann
71 Pat McMenimen
73 Andrew Edwards
74 Anthony Fulmine
75 Ryan Mrozek
76 Ryan Green
77 Rob Reinhard
78 Tom O'Donnell
79 Casey McDonnell
80 Adam McLaughlin
81 Alec Matys
83 Nate Lewis
84 Greg Dellorco
85 Lincoln Hanke
87 Cameron Hooper
89 Angel Lopez
91 Andrew Holfinge
92 Adam Pan
93 Joseph Vella
95 Brian Kalosky
97 Ansel Whittle
99 Marcell Cooper
TM Team
Uni. Player
2 Art Azatyants
3 O'Brian McHayle
4 Jordan Guyton
5 Darrien Furr
6 Brendan McNeish
9 Phil Vieira
10 Joe Teixera
11 Nick Hiou
12 Mario Rigali
13 Romario Berneche
14 Abiola Aborishade
15 Will McNamara
16 William Cotter
21 Edgar Osols
23 Jordan McDonald
24 Cody Merritt
25 Sam Bullock
26 William Bizcaino
28 Brett Croteau
30 Darryl Jennings
31 B. Jalbert Sullivan
32 Kelvin Severino
33 Larry Gregory
34 Joune Fraser
37 Cyron Lewis-Graves
39 Michael Okaka
40 Michael Waters
41 Chris Copeland
44 Nils Swenson
45 Jordan Owen
48 Jared Roulier
49 Nick Brett
50 Hunter Black
51 Derek Tarpey
52 Mike Thomas
54 Zach McKeen
55 Justin Borden
56 Matt Rubino
58 Nick Costa
59 Taylor Smith
60 William Cardello
61 Robert Ponte
64 Nick Manganello
67 Jeff Cheng
71 Jake Walsh
75 Justin Chartier
77 Anthony Holloway
83 Jason Ferri
84 Evan McCarrick
85 Ryan Clifford
86 Steven Tarpey
92 Lex Deegan
95 Donte Davis
98 Kevin Roche
99 Ben Mitsmenn
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Endicott Mass-Dartmouth
Uni. Player
1A Lang
2A Ghamo
2B Shulman
2C Donovan
3B Bohn
3A Farrell
3C Guthro
3D Grunbeck
4B Williams
4A Scribner
5B Thompson
8C Silveira
8A Gonzalez
8B Buckley
8 Solomon
9 Brannigan
31 Redding
34 Mawicke
36 Saintil
37 Murray
38 Mey
40 Offley
45 DiTomasso
46 Fiumedora
48 Sussingham
50 Kallas
57 Quinn
58 Thayer
59 Read
60 Harrington
61 Matthew McDonald
64 Mahoney
65 Murray
67 Rose
69 Vogel
72 Souza
82 Egizi
86 Craft
88 McKenna
90 Adams
94 Fortich
96 Beakey
98 Filomeno
Uni. Player
1 Bryant Joseph
7 Patrick Orlando
8 Mike Rodriguez
17 Joseph Martin
18 Liam Cosgrove
19 Kevin Herbert
20 Anthony LaRose
22 Shaquille Brummitt
35 Giovanni Ortiz
36 Anthony Lopez
38 Brendan Smith
42 Matt Stockbarger
43 Brinston Facey
46 Mike Gillan
53 Ryan Staunton
57 Joe Monsini
66 Joe Bertucci
68 Nick Martini
73 Bryan Onyechefule
74 James Aloisio
76 Ian Gow
78 Anthony Frometa
79 Maurizio Aguirre
81 Kiki Louis
82 A.J. Hoose
87 Nico Irano
88 Evan Puopolo
90 Anthony Ehikhamhen
94 Derrick St.Hill
96 Franz Moesinger
97 Mike Bird
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.