Utica College vs. Hartwick at Oneonta, NY
10/20/2012 at 2 p.m.
Utica
43
Hartwick
7
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Utica (5-2, 3-1) 10 10 3 20 43
Hartwick (3-4, 0-4) 7 0 0 0 7
Oneonta, NY | Wright Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Utica Hartwick
Uni. Player
2 Jamie Murphy
3 Cedric Hairston
4 Mike Cottle
5 Andrew Benkwitt
7 Richie Chute
8 Willie Simmons
9 Joe Giametta
10 Paul Smith
11 Connor Butkiewicz
12 Logan Jandrew
13 Teddy Vangalen
14 Jeremy Meier
15 Chris Williams
17 Alan Richards
18 Xavier Richardson
19 Alex DeRusso
20 Jesse Baldassare
21 Jason Smith
23 Shawn Mitchell
24 James Lenahan
25 Brandon Burnham
26 Genaro Scampone
29 Luke Manolescu
30 Dakota Peel
32 Matt Dunn
34 Alexander Ruta
35 Brandon Ducey
36 Justin Courtade
37 Jon Treen
38 Thomas Woodburn
40 Ryan Sosnowski
41 Michael Herberger
43 Ben Johnson
46 Mike Russo
47 Vincent Provenzano
48 Josh Visalli
50 Dana Christofferson
51 Alex Castilla
52 Jon Heisler
53 Ian Lotz
54 Pat Carroll
55 Anthony Cipoletti
56 Sean Hulser
58 Michael Ruth
59 Derrick Pechie
61 Tyler Zeller
62 Michael Vitacolonna
64 Matt Malunat
66 Thomas Owens
68 Andrew Calabrese
69 Zach Hunnewell
71 Tom Dyer
74 Kevin Butler
77 Shane Duncan
81 Joseph Gerbino
83 Matt Dibble
84 Jerrod Clowes
85 Christopher Winch
86 Gregory Palmer
88 Sean Jones
89 Lucas Harder
90 Kyle Taft
93 Adam Luczak
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Kurtis Ahart
2 Dante Crump
3 Chris Okonski
4 Clyde Miller
5 John Horner
6 Ryan Manning
8 Alex O'Brien
11 Keegan Corbett
13 Alex Tesoriero
14 Jared Morrow
15 Thomas Holmgren
22 Brandon Beatty
24 Justin Salvione
26 Frankie Molina
27 Adam Greene
28 Nick Knauer
29 Pierre Sandaire
30 M. Servider
32 Joseph Rosiecki
35 Matthew Ali
36 Mike Parody
37 S. Grzeskowiak
38 R. Divirgilio
39 Ron Lewis
40 Tanner Williams
41 Patrick Steves
43 B. Schweitzer
47 K.j. Reese
48 Jason Krug
52 Kevin Merker
54 Justin Hinton
56 B. Carnevale
62 Sal Levanti
65 Rob Burke
69 Mark Smith
72 Zakk Packard
75 Marty Cole
76 A. Szlamczynski
77 Anthony Ponesse
85 Chris Hoose
87 Shaun Eichner
88 Rocky Dinga
90 Jim DeRosa
91 Dalton Smith
92 Kyle Dalton
93 Coleman Jennes
96 Joe Seney
97 Greg Goetz
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Utica Hartwick
Uni. Player
Uni. Player
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.