Anderson (IN) vs. Earlham at Richmond, Indiana
10/20/2012 at 1:30 pm
Anderson
19
Earlham
21
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Anderson (0-7, 0-5) 7 3 3 6 19
Earlham (1-6, 1-4) 7 0 7 7 21
Richmond, Indiana | Darrell Beane Stad.
PARTICIPANTS
Anderson Earlham
Uni. Player
2 Tyler Ganus
3 Jeremy Martin
4x Keith Thomas
6 Herman Pollard
8 Mitch Tuttle
87 Leon Williams
10 Trevon Carr
41 Tom Garrity
12 Colton Priser
18 Nate Leeper
20 Torra McCollum
24 Tyrone Hines
26 Jacob Lyons
27 Kyle Miles
29 Kyle Green
30 Trenton Priser
32 Darren Miller
34 Ben Southards
37 Ada Mandeville
39 Jordan Osswald
44 Josh Compton
51 Nate Moser
60 Austin Peoples
70 Bobby Gaard
81 Jake Yager
82 Walter Wheeler
89 Kevin Eibner
93 Jake Weibel
97 Jante Newburn
98 Sean Brooks
Uni. Player
1 Kaleb Lingg
4 Ryan Acosta
6 Richa Martinez
8 Dakota McElley
10 Jalen Kenner
12 Greg Valentin
14 Junior Jean
15 Matt Couch
17 Ben Ballinger
18 Alonzo Genelin
23 Tre Stephens
24 Terrell Scott
25 Justin Darden
32 Curtis-Webste Curtis-Webster
33 Alex Kerby
35 Tyler Teresa
44 Allen Eugene
45 Nate McCormack
52 Tyler Lawrence
54 Bob Endicott
60 Kollin Wheat
65 W Treminio
68 Stephen Morris
78 Bryan James
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Anderson Earlham
Uni. Player
1 Speed, Dominiqu
2J Johnson, Connor
5 McCollum, Miles
6O Anderson, Caleb
7 Ramirez, Jules
8O Lassic, Tyler
13 Rowley, Leslie
14 Trepanier, Dere
15 Porter, Jeremy
16 Coddington, Jon
17 Spann, Marcus
21 Williams, Dean
22 Adkins, Joshua
23 Flecker, Codie
25 Johnson, Nikola
28 Smith, LaRone
31 Copas, Zach
33 Potts, Thomas
35 Wright, Trevor
36 Davidson, Terra
40 Thomas, Aaron
42 Hunter, Clayton
43 Gladden, Tyler
45 Wingler, Steven
46 Geary, James
47 Guhl, Jon
48 Faulkner, Sammy
49 Balvich, Josh
50 Quinn, Joseph
52 Parrent, Hudson
54 Zimmer, Tim
55 Haynes, Michael
56 Wheeler, Nick
57 Moser, Tim
58 Cheatham, Jake
59 Volheim, Carson
61 Harvey, DeTaran
63 Woods, Juan
64 Cosby, Thomas
66 Ayers, Tyler
67 Russell, Blake
68 Spillman, Justi
69 Palmer, Ty
71 Brazziel, Melvi
72 Marshall, Rober
74 Armes, Nick
75 Friend, Cody
76 Samuels, Jason
77 Grossman, Eli
78 Henderson, Jerr
79 Prol, Hunter
80 Alexander, Davi
85 Robertson, Jarr
86 Alexander, Mark
87 Williams, Leon
90 Courtney, Jonat
91 Craig, Brandon
92 Rashid, Sefu
95 Walton, Xavier
96 Elkins, Harley
99 Hogan, Devon
Uni. Player
2 Peterson, Dominique
3 Coby, Marcus
5 Edouassaint, John
7 Toscano, Alonzo
9 Smith, Travis
11 Sherwood, Lance
13 Simpson, Levi
21 Jolly, Adam
31 Lozada-Yanez, Joel
34 Hammond, Corey
36 Murphy, Jaysn
40 Wallace, Nathan
48 Goodwin, Logan
51 Bryant, Kevin
61 Sanders, TJ
64 Wagner, Kyle
70 Foster, Zane
75 Dooley, Gabriel
76 Hayes, Ryan
79 Beeler, Robert
80 Cain, Andy
89 Keolanui, Jacob
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.