Concordia Wisconsin vs. Lakeland at Sheboygan, Wis.
10/20/2012 at 1:00 pm
Concordia (Wis.)
23
Lakeland
16
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Concordia (Wis.) (4-3) 6 0 7 10 23
Lakeland (2-5) 3 0 7 6 16
Sheboygan, Wis. | Taylor Field
PARTICIPANTS
Concordia (Wis.) Lakeland
Uni. Player
1 Carlton Austin
2 David Pelton
3 Erik West
4 James Saunders
5 Austin Damaschke
6 Scott Schieble
8 Cody Johnson
10 Peter Morton
14 Pat Czerwiec
16 Dylan Krivoshein
18 Hunter Breunig
19 Brandon Schider
20 Ryan Schwartzberg
21 John Palese
24 Jordan Valleskey
25 LaCurt Evans
26 Ryan Edleman
27 Michael Shepard
28 Anthony Hoitink
29 Joe Paul
33 Ryan Zaporski
35 Richrd Crane
37 Brett Waldorf
38 Jim Drida
39 Shannon Smith
40 Markhail Bell
41 David Gonzalez
42 Ben Kempen
45 Anthony Moro
47 Ben Bobowski
48 Luke Scheuerlein
49 Taylor Witty
51 Derek Rehfeldt
52 Matt Upson
56 Widchero Cherident
57 Dan Peterson
59 Cody Freeman
63 Sean Jones
66 Nick Smith
67 Matt Lechler
72 Anthony Quinones
76 Wil Goodman
80 Alex Verboncouer
88 Jason Castona
89 Garret Wenzelburger
91 Uzziel McDermiit
93 Garett Nekolny
97 Tim Koehler
TM Team
Uni. Player
1 Aaron Ash
4 Evan Dieringer
5 Kendrick Burks
6 Logan Christensen
7 Patrick Johnson
8 Dylan Van Straten
11 Norman Grinstead
12 Chris Jaskulski
13 Rodney Underwood
15 Justin Laack
16 Cody Lemke
17 Kyle Stowers
18 Steven Lewis
20 Hunter Van Straten
21 Ramone Taylor
22 Richard Micheaux
24 Yaphay Harvey
25 Levi Barske
28 Cullin Kowalczyk
29 Bryan Rhode
30 Joey Lehto
32 James Parker
35 Deric Lightle
37 Landon Derginer
39 Erik Lucht
42 Noah Ross
43 Ronnell Hall
44 Bruce Romagnoli
47 Romain Johnson
48 Dontaye Land
50 Aj Dollinger
51 Tj Kinjerski
53 Joshua Guy
54 Kyle Lefebvre
55 Tyler Nurmela
56 Andy Crivellone
57 Tyler Oslund
68 Josh Schneider
69 Daniel Zea
74 Sam Spaeth
75 Joe Ciha
83 Wyatt Reinke
86 William Yelverton
88 Sam Farley
91 Deron Thomas-Key
92 Jake Lafleur
95 Matt Hill
96 Darrel Webster
97 Brandon Riesterer
98 Trevor Tanck
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Concordia (Wis.) Lakeland
Uni. Player
7 Nelson V, T.
11 Owen, R.
12 Devenport, T.
13 Hons, C.
15 Pinkos, A.
17 Hoffman, J.
1A DeWindt, Z.
1B Bengsch, B.
1C Gerhart, J.
1D Padilla, A.
1E Morales, A.
1F Juchniewich, J.
1G Bateman, B.
1H Berg, P.
1I Krapfl, A.
1J Pham, B.
1K Harris, J.
1L Lalanne, C.
1M Lamkin, J.
1N Pelton, M.
1R Mays, R.
1S Gatz, A.
1T Jolly, R.
1U Sommer, W.
1W Sims, S.
1X Saugstad, D.
1Y Kempen, A.
23 Bailey, R.
30 Malkowski, J.
31 Baena, K.
32 White, T.
36 Denor, V.
43 Martin, B.
44 Kaatz, A.
46 Thomas III, R.
50 Bell, D.
53 Krcma, N.
54 Ellis, R.
58 Krier, J.
60 Ledesma, M.
61 Cosby, D.
62 Rygiel, Z.
64 Ellis, C.
65 Belisle, J.
68 Barnes, I.
69 DuPuis, B.
70 Jenquin, R.
71 Polacek, S.
73 McKay, B.
74 Ullmann, J.
77 Simmons, B.
78 Kroll, J.
79 Watson, J.
90 Kelly, T.
92 Dow, R.
95 McQueen, Z.
98 Faber, A.
99 Hodorowski, D.
Uni. Player
2 Lawry, Broc
3 Mueller, Shawn
9 Fielding, Fred
10 Kelly, Dylan
14 Hunt, Bill
19 Manske, Ben
23 Szymuszkiewicz
26 Newman
27 James, Nick
31 Cicona, Calvin
33 Schreiber
34 Warfield
36 Griswold, Tyler
38 Shillcox
40 Shepherd, Grant
41 Hernandez
45 Hinkley, Erik
46 Jankowski
49 Kaszuba, Ryan
52 Graves, Ryan
58 Hall, Demonta
59 Flennory
60 Gagnon, Kirk
61 Schneider, Kurt
62 Anhalt, Mitch
63 Willis-Smith
64 Nebel, Andrew
65 DeLuca, Josh
66 Wagner, Andrew
67 Forsythe
71 Nelson, Gino
72 Sherry, Aaron
73 Toland, Javon
76 Anderson
77 Busch, Dylan
78 Blakely
80 Looby, Mike
82 Legault, Pierce
84 Esiobu, Michael
85 Washington
89 Hardy, Josh
94 Hattamer, Tyler
99 Simonson, Jacob
TM TEAM
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats