Misericordia Univ. vs. Delaware Valley Coll at Doylestown, PA
10/20/2012 at 1:00
Misericordia
0
Delaware Valley
70
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Misericordia (0-7, 0-6) 0 0 0 0 0
Delaware Valley (5-2, 5-1) 21 21 14 14 70
Doylestown, PA | James Work Memorial
PARTICIPANTS
Misericordia Delaware Valley
Uni. Player
2 Kurt Kowalski
4 Jeffrey Puckett
5 Juwan Petties-Jackso
8 Ben Camacho
9 Lane Dickey
10 Michael Pheasant
11 Corey Wall
13 Cody Lamoreaux
14 Brandon Salazar
15 Anthony Buffa
18 Peter Carrissimo
21 Robin Custodio
22 Tyler Hessert
27 Aidan Marich
28 Kevin Bagasevich
29 Phil Arnold
32 Frank Santarsiero
33 Thomas Messner
37 William Roach
39 Jordan Weber
40 Michael Comerford
41 Matt Boffa
42 Dylan Kluber
45 Jeff Smith
46 Hunter Pates
48 Tanner Bulkley
49 Steve Clemson
51 Peter Conforti
53 Omar Clark
55 Tim Martin
56 Ben Muschlitz
59 Sean Weg
61 Frankie Gonzalez
63 Alex Amodie
66 Jamie Aldrich
70 Jesse Baker
72 Trevor Davis
74 Travis Tobin
76 Josh Myers
78 John Ameen
79 Connor Duffy
81 Shannon Johnson
82 Tyler Rowe
84 Dean Lucchesi
85 Thomas Stelzer
88 Nick Ciocchi
90 Jake Livingston
91 Greg Zotian
92 Michael Craig
95 Michael Miles
96 Dom Picarillo
97 Angelo Prince
98 Kevin Collins
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1B Shaheem Burnett
2 Lewis Vincent
2B Cliff Newton
3B Nick Marino
3 Shaquille Lee
4 Alquann Jones
5 Chad Wisniewski
7 Brian Carter
8 John Marcelline
10 Akmed Muhammed
11 Mike Anusky
12 John Eberly
13 Aaron Wilmer
14 Charlie Marterella
15 Dashown Waller
16 Brandon Snyder
17 James Norton
18 Mike Cattolico
19 Elonte Allen
20 Kavell Jenkins
21 John Robinson
22 Chris Vega
23 Kyle Schuberth
24 Bobby Marterella
25 Danny Fierro
26 Aaron Boyd
27 Darren Parrott
28 Terrance Osborne
29 Ed Ferrell
30 Joe Meehan
31 Rashaad Lighty
32 Christian Brooks
33 Romaine Evans
34 Cory Armstrong
36 Bernard Avery
38 Jared Shipley
41 Max Stella
42 Jonathan Jackson
44 Glen Klein
45 Dan Wynne
47 Shawn Miller
48 Tommy Worthington
49 Ken Kenner-English
51 Cale Hoover
53 Dylan Allison
54 Quinton Bryant
58 Jared Pattinson
59 Joe Gallelli
61 Jason West
62 Dan Neate
65 Matt Long
66 John Alvarez
67 Mike Martucci
69 Chris Whitelam
70 Adam Dietrich
72 John Lavelle
73 Josh Wallace
74 Rodney Linder
75 John Guest
79 Steve Verrall
80 Danny Lopez
82 Mike McHugh
86 Ryan Patterson
88 Rasheed Bailey
92 Chris McCabe
93 Dwayne Shaw
94 Derek Oswald
96 Omri Johnson
97 Keith Jenkins
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Misericordia Delaware Valley
Uni. Player
3 Paul Brace
7 Chris Washo
16 Shawn Radder
19 Christian Foley
20 Oluwatosin Adeyemo
23 Benny Delgado
24 Matt Green
26 Ben Torres
30 Ryan Osdachy
43 Angelo Scaffido
44 Chris Szabo
47 Kurt Gildea
50 Joseph Winter
52 Alec Garrity
54 Angel Peguero
60 Teegan French
62 Drew Godfrey
64 James Manzick
67 Anthony Torre
68 Tyler Grable
71 Bob Bleichner
75 Tommy DeMaio
80 Mike Barber
86 Collin Shandra
94 Cory Conforth
99 Dominick Bianchi
Uni. Player
1 Jim DiLisio
6 Chris Ruiz
35 Dave Faraldo
37 Luther Harling
39 Devon Passman
40 Joe Bench
43 Miguel Caban
46 Pete O'Hara
50 Matt Mullin
52 Anthony Dorsi
55 Bobby Irwin
56 Will Berry
57 Andrew Thomas
60 Nick Freeman
63 R.l Fallacara
64 Jameel Braxton
68 Dalton Kristiniak
71 Steven Noel
76 Eric Bonenberger
77 Andrew Hemphill
78 Dave Kozak
81 Dustin Robbins
84 Joe Kelley
87 Alan Wilson
89 Ronald Smith
90 Christian Morgan
91 Matt Hoch
95 Lou Fioravanti
98 Kyle McDowell
99 Keith Luterman
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
12:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
Audio
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
Video Live Stats
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Video Live Stats Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats