Susquehanna vs. Ursinus at Collegeville, Pa.
10/19/2012 at 7:00 pm
Susquehanna
0
Ursinus
36
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Susquehanna (3-4, 2-4) 0 0 0 0 0
Ursinus (5-2, 4-2) 6 14 13 3 36
Collegeville, Pa. | Patterson Field
PARTICIPANTS
Susquehanna Ursinus
Uni. Player
1 Duke Hyacinthe
2 Jack McCarty
5 Spenser Ercole
7 Jalon Scott
8 Taylor Kolmer
10 Jesse Eggerton
11 Jared Minori
15 Cam Olson
17 Nick Aigeldinger
18 Aaron Inch
19 Mike Ritter
20 Ryan Maciver
21 Will Dyson
22 Lou Hampton
23 Connor McGrath
25 Ryan Carroll
27 Steven Viegas
28 Ian Murray
31 Cody Miller
33 Tim Wade
35 Robert Keller
36 Pat Murtha
41 Bill Mancini
46 Jim Barry
47 Spencer Hotaling
48 Mike Statuti
50 Corey Litton
54 Adrian Bernard
55 Jon Trego
56 Mason Spangler
57 Devin O'Brien
58 Aaron Codling
59 Tim Robinson
60 Connor Kerrigan
62 Brandon Hirsch
67 Arlen Kilmartin
68 Quinton Gierlatowicz
74 Ken Milano
78 Brandon Cuevas
80 Will Howell
81 Ryan Lopes
82 Casey Tosches
83 Martin Horn
84 Logan Skillman
86 Robbie Pryal
88 Denzell Walker
91 Stephen Homan
94 Ken Schetroma
95 Cameron Hummel
96 Chris Lacy
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Chris Rountree
4 Bryan Ellis
6 Tyrell Martin
8 Derek Giannetti
9 Joe Hoy
10 Kevin Monahan
11 A Fiorentino
15 Josh Williams
17 Eric Boyer
18 Chris Curran
19 Jerry Rahill
20 Taylor Paul
21 Max DeNardo
22 Scott Gardus
30 Kevin Kohout
31 Jason Golderer
32 Teddy Conrad
34 Jeff Endy
35 Brian Taylor
36 Matt Ruby
37 Nick Pustizzi
38 Greg Disanto
41 Matt Glowacki
44 Ben Abitz
45 Kerwyn Ross
46 M Moronese
47 Dixon Speaker
52 Chris Lenkowski
54 John Carty
55 Kevin James
56 Safi Hasseeb
61 Bill Ghaul
69 Wilmer Barndt
70 Joseph Polansky
77 Michael D'Amico
78 Brett Smyers
82 Darius Jones
89 Steve Ambs
94 Greg Fontaina
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Susquehanna Ursinus
Uni. Player
Uni. Player
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.