St. Scholastica vs. Westminster (Mo.) at Fulton, MO
10/13/2012 at 1:00 PM
St. Scholastica
20
Westminster (Mo.)
6
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
St. Scholastica (5-2) 3 14 0 3 20
Westminster (Mo.) (3-4) 6 0 0 0 6
Fulton, MO | Priest Field
PARTICIPANTS
St. Scholastica Westminster (Mo.)
Uni. Player
1X Michael Davis
2 Tyler Harper
3 Jack Bjorklund
4 Dan Erickson
6 Tyler Olson
7 Don Anderson
8 John Mike
9 Mike Theismann
1 Samora Johnson
15 Keaton Rush
17 Nick Thiry
1A Paul Olson
22 Tyler Zurn
23 Jake Jensen
24 Joe Franta
27 Shane Mogan
28 Thomas Fragale
2C Mike Lavalley
30 Sam Loftsgaarden
2Z Sherome Milon
32 Steven Perry
33 Jake Turkowski
34 Chad Anderson
35 Alec French
37 Chris Gassert
38 Xavier Rhodes
3H Corey Anderson
3X Ashkaun Whitlock
40 Alex Mangan
41 Mitch O'Neil
45 Nick Murphy
52 Jake Cruz
53 Blake Cedarleaf
54 Zack Dubanoski
56 John Naddy
63 Luke Scharrer
65 Tim Newstrom
66 Peter Stanley
72 Tony Namowicz
74 Jake Bilyk
75 Jake Church
76 Matt Evans
77 Mike Evans
86 Spencer Specht
87 Travis Ambuehl
88 Cory Gebhard
91 Jordan Rasmussen
92 Patrick Fenske
93 John Shuga
94 Cole Karsky
97 Michael Kerber
Uni. Player
1 Tony Mitchell
2 James Gladstone
3 Ej Berry
8 Christian Moulton
9 Blake Drenon
10 Scott Rodgers
11 Joe Plassmeyer
12 Chase Roberts
13 Alvin Stewart
16 Junionel Martineau
18 Brennan Minks
19 Jeremy Hampton
20 Chris Starkey
23 Brett Carrigan
26 DeVaughn Abram
27 Justin Grahl
29 Jantzen Bradford
31 Levi Powers
33 Wilfredo Vargas
34 Gus Lyles
36 Tanner Reid
37 Josh Mastro
42 Ross Richardson
43 Stormy Smith
44 Jordan Lauchland
47 Corey Hanger
54 Alexander Gaines
55 Dalton O'Donnell
59 Rico Almaraz
60 Matt Weinsting
64 Andrew Neiner
65 Andrew Godfrey
67 Christian Houston
93 Joe Voltmer
75 Derrick Jensen
77 Dj Andrus
80 Mac Findeiss
81 Kyle Watts
82 Kyle Bryant
83 Rick Spionell
88 Troy Temple
91 Dion Peary
92 Rodney Lyles
94 Louvis Johnson
96 Richard Sterns
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
St. Scholastica Westminster (Mo.)
Uni. Player
5 Ian Zenner
11 Jimmy Giese
12 Mike Haddick
13 Drew Holm
14 Ian Papenheim
16 Jacob Anderson
18 Ben Britton
19 Mike McCarthy
1X Stephen Jensen
20 Justin Bosman
21 Travis Nehowig
25 Josh Stewart
26 Nathan Dykes
29 K. Cogdill
2D Tony Anselmo
2H Brady Fish
2X Aaron Rodriguez
36 Nick Plankers
39 Ryan Tollerud
3C Matt Pint
3F K.Lamirande
3G Zack Shetka
3I Jordon Brenny
42 Craig Kneeland
43 Jerad Sikkink
44 Grant Hartmann
46 Jeremy Peterson
47 Chris Kaplan
4A Aaron Egelkraut
4C Jason Decker
4D Cody Brostrom
4F Rico Horton
4K Laura Bakken
50 DeAngelo Condon
51 Sam Kraus
58 David Miller
59 Eric Larson
5Q Michael Mensing
60 Kyle Remold
61 Kyle Huggar
64 Lukas Adam
67 Frank Lesar
68 Nick Plager
69 Chris Lambach
78 Brandon Slocum
7X Jack Miller
81 Mitch Ejnik
82 Andrew Smith
83 Tyler Meany
84 Tony Busch
85 Dylan Dove
89 Jordan Daml
8Q Nate Anderson
90 Cody Farrell
95 Chas Lemon
96 Michael Parkins
98 Joe Geiselman
99 Tom Fricke
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
4 S. Carpenter
6 Jordan Zanger
14 Kurt Gould
15 Cloyd Evans
17 Andrew Holland
21 Desmond Wilson
22 Jacob McVay
24 Narvell Smith
25 Michael Lutz
28 Carlos Weeden
30 Wayne Lane
32 Dylan Woodall
35 James Maxwell
38 Nick Lambing
40 S. Multhauf
52 Glen Wooten
56 S. Phommavongsa
62 Dylan Dooling
66 Garrett Graves
69 Sam Pettis
70 Nick Duncan
71 C. Cormack
73 Cory Bryant
84 Bret Robertson
85 Jared Zanger
87 Whitelaw-Byrd
89 Zach Backes
95 Dennis Dent
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.