Rhodes vs. Macalester at St. Paul, Minn.
10/13/2012 at 1:00 pm
Rhodes
14
Macalester
0
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Rhodes (4-2) 7 0 0 7 14
Macalester (3-3) 0 0 0 0 0
St. Paul, Minn. | Macalester Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Rhodes Macalester
Uni. Player
1 Jack Lartigue
4 Theo Summers
6 Beau Egan
8 Joseph Raby
9 Blake Box
15 Tyler Perkins
17 Lucas Stockhausen
20 Dane Wilson
21 Justin Toliver
22 Michael Shield
24 Jonathan Wiener
25 Stanton Brown
27 Mike Edel
28 Trey Tamura
29 Kevin Vieira
31 Brian Walton
33 Brandon Hudson
44 Walker McWherter
48 Patrick Knight
54 Landon Jones
85 Julian Hawkins
92 David Dorris
93 Zac Hart
94 Clayton Christian
95 Tyler Cummings
98 Jimmy Caruthers
99 Michael Olushuga
Uni. Player
1 Samson Bialostok
2 T. Joe Loiselle
5 Riley Koval
6 Spencer Robinson
11 Sam Marshall
12 Clark Bledsoe
13 John Johnson
17 C.J. Smith
20 Mike Adams
21 David Melms
23 Jole Miller
24 Aaron Gallegos
25 Joe Dykema
26 Scott Foltz
29 Konnor Fleming
33 Levi Brown
37 Brandon Murphy
45 Tyler Hill
47 Reid Callahan
51 Ryan Fleming
53 Adam Ward
55 Nolan Kriegel
59 Jesse Russell
83 Ben Hillman
87 Auburn Jimenez
95 Cole Callahan
97 Jacob Lueck
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Rhodes Macalester
Uni. Player
2 Ronald Booker
3 Mike Kuefner
7 Jonathan Jones
10 J. Sparkman
12 Clay Adams
13 D. Hutcherson
14 B. Dawidowski
16 Trey Butler
18 Ernie Valente
19 M. Schoeller
23 Hugh Harwood
26 Josh Jerles
30 Spencer Smith
32 Tyler Payne
34 Hayes Stewart
35 Trey Hooper
36 Adam Drake
38 Mel Kitchens
41 Dillon Cheney
42 M. de Kozan
45 Phillip Jones
47 Mike Aucoin
50 Benjamin Primes
51 Jack Weir
52 John Selman
53 C. Labenberg
55 Taylor Gardiner
57 Tim Braun
58 R. Niedermair
64 Michael Foster
67 Bene Woods
68 Will Rikard
69 Forrest Holt
70 Philip Curtis
73 Zach Wade
75 Clayton Moore
76 Andrew Martin
79 Devin Cochrane
80 Matt Baldwin
81 Mason Childers
82 Dale Glenn
83 Michael Headley
86 Jacob Olmsted
87 Neal Defossez
88 Andrew Kelley
90 Wyatt McRae
91 Christian King
Uni. Player
3 Muraoka
4 Goldman
7 Neuman
8 Arrizon
9 Dwyer
10 Schubring
14 M. Kriegel
15 Jamison
16 Block
18 Ricci
19 Jack Johnson
22 Howes
28 Bordo
30 Yordy
31 Pawelk
32 Stowell
34 Chester
35 Allison
36 Darrow
39 Stegall
40 Markey
41 Kaul
42 Sell
44 Seonbuchner
46 Sia
48 Reedy
49 LaFoy
54 Verkuilen
56 Blanchard
60 Bauer
63 Schrad
65 Yee
66 Ramsey
68 Stewart
70 Stephens
71 Bisbee
72 Bohrmann
73 McCullough
74 Conlon
75 Weckwerth
77 Theismann
78 Kania
80 H. Johnson
81 Walker
88 Cox
89 Abramson
91 Morrall
92 Flanagan
99 Hauser
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
3:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.