John Carroll Univ. vs. Muskingum University at Muskingum University
10/13/2012 at 1:30 PM
John Carroll
55
Muskingum
28
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
John Carroll (4-2, 3-2) 7 34 14 0 55
Muskingum (1-5, 1-4) 14 7 7 0 28
Muskingum University | McConagha Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary John Carroll - Muskingum
1 12:25 John Carroll - Lane Robilotto 12 yd pass from Mark Myers. (K. Ivkovic kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 64 yards in 2:35.
7 - 0
1 07:08 Muskingum - J.Washington 13 yd pass from Alex Meredith. (Caleb Carpenter kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 32 yards in 2:17.
7 - 7
1 00:54 Muskingum - J.Washington 34 yd pass from Alex Meredith. (Caleb Carpenter kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 80 yards in 4:35.
7 - 14
2 14:22 John Carroll - Lane Robilotto 50 yd pass from Mark Myers. (K. Ivkovic kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 60 yards in 1:32.
14 - 14
2 08:37 John Carroll - D. Grobsmith 22 yd pass from Mark Myers. (K. Ivkovic kick blocked).
Drive: 5 plays, 75 yards in 2:22.
20 - 14
2 06:39 John Carroll - Lane Robilotto 69 yd pass from Mark Myers. (K. Ivkovic kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 69 yards in 0:12.
27 - 14
2 04:58 John Carroll - A. Greenwood 48 yd pass from Mark Myers. (K. Ivkovic kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 60 yards in 1:00.
34 - 14
2 03:28 John Carroll - Randy Greenwood 46 yd run. (K. Ivkovic kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 46 yards in 0:10.
41 - 14
2 00:14 Muskingum - Alex Meredith 2 yd run. (Caleb Carpenter kick is good).
Drive: 16 plays, 75 yards in 3:14.
41 - 21
3 10:56 John Carroll - A. Greenwood 10 yd pass from Mark Myers. (K. Ivkovic kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 71 yards in 2:29.
48 - 21
3 05:02 John Carroll - Frank Pines 82 yd fumble return. (K. Ivkovic kick is good). 55 - 21
3 01:54 Muskingum - J.Washington 16 yd pass from CJ Snider. (Caleb Carpenter kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 72 yards in 3:00.
55 - 28
John CarrollStatisticsMuskingum
25 FIRST DOWNS 24
16
7
2
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
17
4
3
58% (7 of 12) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 44% (7 of 16)
100% (1 of 1) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 100% (2 of 2)
586 TOTAL OFFENSE 341
63
9.3
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
79
4.3
477 NET YARDS PASSING 272
25-34
14.0
0-0
1
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
27-44
6.2
3-16
2
109 NET YARDS RUSHING 69
29
3.8
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
35
2.0
3-123 PUNTS: Number-Yards 5-244
41.0 Average 48.8
160 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 205
3-36
4-101
2-23
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
3-23
5-182
1-0
5-47 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 4-45
2-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 3-2
3-16 SACKS: Number-Yards 0-0
2-23 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 1-0
26:08 TIME OF POSSESSION 33:52

John Carroll

Muskingum

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Mark Myers 23-30 474 6 1
Michael Locke 2-4 3 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Alex Meredith 17-31 175 2 2
Cj Snider 10-13 97 1 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Randy Greenwood 5 60 12.0 46 1
Thomas Michals 5 15 3.0 4 0
DaQuan Grobsmith 5 11 2.2 10 0
Domonic De La Riva 3 10 3.3 5 0
Sean Kuenzig 5 8 1.6 6 0
Michael Locke 1 6 6.0 6 0
Shane Zerucha 1 4 4.0 4 0
Anthony D'Aurizio 2 -1 -0.5 1 0
Team 2 -4 -2.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Shane Dotson 9 28 3.1 5 0
Cj Snider 12 20 1.7 15 0
Alex Meredith 12 16 1.3 5 1
Anthony Frye 1 3 3.0 3 0
Deshaun Lewis 1 2 2.0 2 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Lane Robilotto 10 267 26.7 69 3
Aramis Greenwood 5 104 20.8 48 2
Luke McCall 2 59 29.5 47 0
DaQuan Grobsmith 4 39 9.8 22 1
Randy Greenwood 2 5 2.5 4 0
Thomas Michals 1 2 2.0 2 0
Sean Kuenzig 1 1 1.0 1 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
J.washingto J.washington 10 145 14.5 34 3
Lunden Butler 11 72 6.5 15 0
Marvin Morris 4 37 9.3 13 0
Wes Rataiczak 1 14 14.0 14 0
Nate Poling 1 4 4.0 4 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Kresimir Ivkovic 7/8 7
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Caleb Carpenter 4/4 4
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Mike Malisheski 3 123 41.0 50 0 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Danny Snively 5 244 48.8 61 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Kresimir Ivkovic 9 557 61.9 3 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Caleb Carpenter 5 293 58.6 0 1
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Truvonte Riley 3 78 26.0 28 0
Alex Kline 1 23 23.0 23 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Marvin Morris 4 149 37.3 54 0
Andrew Davis 1 33 33.0 33 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
DaQuan Grobsmith 2 30 15.0 17 0
Alex Kline 1 6 6.0 6 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Thomas Ross jr. 3 23 7.7 12 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Marty Gibbons 2 23 11.5 23 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tristan Heath 1 0 0.0 0 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Luke McCall 1 1
Sean Kuenzig 1 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Thomas Ross jr. 1 0
Cj Snider 1 1
Deshaun Lewis 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# John Carroll Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
23 Ethan Jones 5 3 8 - - - -
47 Kevin Cope 7 1 8 1 - 9 1.5 - 11 - -
42 Matt Feeney 5 2 7 - - - -
2 Marty Gibbons 5 1 6 - - - 2-23 1
37 Jimmy King 4 2 6 1 - 4 1 - 4 1 - -
6 D.j. Debick 4 0 4 - - - -
20 Alex Cameron 3 1 4 - - - -
24 Ryan Winchell 3 1 4 - - - - 1
45 Paul Okeyo 2 2 4 - - 1 - -
96 Nick Lasko 3 1 4 - 1 - 7 1 - - 1
17 Aramis Greenwood 2 1 3 - - - -
66 Andrew Evans 2 1 3 1 - 3 1.5 - 4 - -
33 Brody Zangaro 2 0 2 - - - -
48 Truvonte Riley 0 2 2 - - - -
69 Chris Rizzo 1 1 2 - - - -
87 Frank Pines 1 1 2 - 1 - 3 1-82 -
26 Aaron Barna 1 0 1 - - - -
32 Thomas Michals 0 1 1 - - - -
34 Andy Bryan 1 0 1 - - - -
36 Shane Zerucha 0 1 1 - - - -
52 Michael Green 1 0 1 - - - -
90 Scott DiBenedetto 1 0 1 - - - -
92 Dan Valore 0 1 1 - - - -
93 David Porter 0 1 1 - - - -
51 Choe Samba - - 1-0 -
TOTALS 53 24 77 3 - 16 6 - 29 3 2-82 2-23 3
# Muskingum Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
36 Chaney Fulton 6 0 6 - 1 - 3 - -
7 Andrew Davis 5 0 5 - - 1 - - 2
20 Alex Adams 4 1 5 - - - - 1
4 Thomas Ross jr. 3 1 4 - - - -
5 Darell Jones 4 0 4 - - - - 1
18 Matt Hundenski 3 1 4 - - - -
8 Erik Hall 2 1 3 - - - -
16 Ethan Jones 2 1 3 - - - -
31 Hank Smith 1 2 3 - - - - 1
41 Damond Goggins 2 1 3 - - - -
25 Tristan Heath 2 0 2 - - - 1-0
45 Travis Drumm 2 0 2 - 1 - 2 - -
46 Luke Weber 1 1 2 - - - -
56 Steven Vinson 2 0 2 - - - -
3 Gianni Fuscardo 1 0 1 - - - - 1
37 Ian Cottrill 0 1 1 - - - -
43 Josh Blair 1 0 1 - - - -
48 Ben Durbin 1 0 1 - - - -
51 Jake Antolak 1 0 1 - 1 - 4 - -
84 Marvin Morris 1 0 1 - - - -
96 Tony Moore 1 0 1 - - - -
TM TEAM - - 1-0 -
42 S. Stooksbury - - - - 1
TOTALS 45 10 55 0 - 0 3 - 9 1 1-0 1-0 6 1
Other Information
Location: Muskingum University
Stadium: McConagha Stadium
Attendance: 2890
Weather: Sunny
Temperature: 65
Wind: S 6 mph
Referee: Pat Parry
Umpire: Joe Cochran
Head Linesman: John Vicarel
Line Judge: Tony Montana
Back Judge: John Patton
Field Judge: Tony Stubbs
Side Judge: Tony Tarrantino
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio