Mary Hardin-Baylor vs. Louisiana College at Pineville, La.
10/13/2012 at 11:00 am
Mary Hardin-Baylor
30
Louisiana College
3
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Mary Hardin-Baylor (6-0, 3-0) 0 6 21 3 30
Louisiana College (4-2, 2-1) 0 3 0 0 3
Pineville, La. | Wildcat Field
PARTICIPANTS
Mary Hardin-Baylor Louisiana College
Uni. Player
1 Darius Wilson
2 Cody Jones
3 Jarred Favorite
4 Geoff Myles
5 Kamray Runnels
7 Derek Williamson
8 Mike Maldonado
10 Lidarral Bailey
11 Jon Ross
12 Elijah Hudson
14 Brian Gallagher
15 Brodrick Crain
20 Caleb Moore
21 Javolis Heard
23 Javicz Jones
25 Eric Allen
26 Preston Rambo
27 Baylor Black
28 Chad Peevey
30 Stephen Salinas
31 Jordan Townes
32 Marcus Gayden
33 Bradlee Waddell
36 Dustin Frye
38 Chance Sheffield
39 Michael Johnson
43 Justin Richter
45 Deshon Kinsey
48 Andy McAteer
52 Alex Kemp
54 Josh Holt
62 Jacob Hunter
65 Carlos Cuellar
66 Montana Duncan
67 Sam Maxie
70 Michael Coles
71 Michael Mooneyham
72 Jose Ostos
76 Rudy Nerio
77 Oliver Stone
82 Keith Reineke
83 Edwin Munoz
84 Tyler Coker
87 Bobby Dunlap
90 Jeremy Ivey
92 Korey Steward
94 Marc Perez
97 Lamar Seels
98 Silvio Diaz
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Richard Logan
2 Ryan Montague
4 B.fredric B.fredrick
5 Bryan Sampson
6 Adan Olivares
7 Reggie Calhoun
10 Cortland Bell
11 Kyle Galyon
14 Jamie Bunting
15 Dominic Graham
16 Nate Janzen
17 Peter Ford
20 Daniel Hebert
21 Landon Henry
22 Shaq Lewis
23 Wyreaz Bradley
24 Ira Jewitt
25 Reggie Sims
27 Eugene Jackson
35 Ty Carter
40 Beau Brewer
42 Jared Myatt
45 Tim Willett
48 P.thibeau P.thibeaux
55 Hunter Feibel
56 Shawn Cook
72 Wayne Harris
77 J. Vujnovich
79 Darin Moore
80 Josh Robinson
84 Grant Medine
85 D'Mario Parker
90 P.k. Keyes
92 Justin Williams
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Mary Hardin-Baylor Louisiana College
Uni. Player
9 Michael Carpenter
1A Evan Ward
6 Jordan Mullinnix
13 Chris Wimby
16 Oliver Houston
17 Jake Sims
18 Chase Burrow
19 Dana Taylor
22 Justin Mullinnix
24 Jacquoi Beauregard
29 Jon Isom
34 James Mason
35 Cass Mitchell
37 Glen Gilliam
41 Malcolm Miller
42 Kevin Garcia
46 Blayne Sells
50 Sterling Cantue
51 Devonta Walker
55 Terry Taute
60 Cody Lee
69 Bryan Jones
75 Riley Holmes
78 Cash Jennings
79 Jordan Barrett
80 Collin Rison
81 Lane Grant
85 Jarred Campbell
86 Colton Jacob
89 Jaraud Ross
91 Marquise Johnson
93 Tim Bower
95 John Thorne
96 Isaac Hinojosa
99 Darnell Armstrong
Uni. Player
8 Justin Miller
9 Jerome Wright
12 Kerry Brister
13 Tim Curry
18 Stevie Douglas
19 Alonzo Bellamy
3 Mike Thompson
26 D. Springfield
28 Marq. Tolbert
29 R. Jefferson
30 Chaz Baxter
31 Trenton Hall
32 Brandon Porter
33 Grayson Pylant
34 Allen Garon
36 Jake George
37 Lad. Gardner
38 Joshua James
39 Matias Sarvela
41 Tate Martin
43 Logan Bonnette
44 Austin Carlin
46 Brandon Smith
47 Cole Leflett
49 Joey Jarreau
50 Michael Pate
51 Colton Shaw
52 Jeremy Yantis
53 Jesse Lenard
54 Pat Thomas
57 Mark Allen
58 Treyvon Sims
59 Ethan Downs
60 Brandon Porche
61 Jake Dominique
62 Jacorey Brown
63 Matt Brittain
64 Cody Miguez
65 Brandon Allen
66 Eric Weaver
67 Isiah Warren
68 JT Norris
69 Devin Leger
70 W. Ashenbranner
71 Wade Taylor
73 Dillon Rhodes
74 Tootie Brown
75 Jordan Chenier
81 Hunter Harrison
82 Trey Rogers
86 Johnny Dixon
87 Taylor James
88 Jake Dunbar
89 Peyton Dunbar
91 Darrian Clark
93 P.K. Keyes
94 Jimmie Hillman
95 Clayton Sylve
96 Otis Chatham
98 Braxton Morgan
99 Ty Overland
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats