Endicott vs. Plymouth State at Plymouth, N.H.
10/13/2012 at 2:00 pm
Endicott
27
Plymouth State
10
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Endicott (5-2) 3 7 7 10 27
Plymouth State (2-5) 3 7 0 0 10
Plymouth, N.H. | Currier Field
PARTICIPANTS
Endicott Plymouth State
Uni. Player
1 Jimmy Nguyen
2 Jared Dibiase
4 Mike Murphy
5 Drew Frenette
6 Dave St. pierre
7 Oscar Moore
12 Mike Lago
13 Cameron Lett
14 Dylan Rushe
15 Ethan Curry
16 Jake Cox
17 Kyle Connolly
19 Davas Wright
20 Mike Romanelli
21 Mike Wheeler
22 Jason Silva
23 Cody Sinnott
24 Sean Griffith
25 Andrew Lawson
33 Anthony Carter
35 Pj Bandini
41 Rj Lynch
44 Kevin Pressey
49 Nick Almeida
50 Peter Kallas
52 Eric Dwinell
53 Nick Kozlowski
54 Craig Lussier
55 Michael Marini
66 Ian Suter
68 Alec Gatzogiann
71 Pat McMenimen
73 Andrew Edwards
75 Ryan Mrozek
78 Tom O'Donnell
79 Casey McDonnell
81 Alec Matys
84 Greg Dellorco
87 Cameron Hooper
91 Andrew Holfinge
92 Adam Pan
94 Juan Fortich
96 Kevin Beakey
97 Ansel Whittle
99 Marcell Cooper
TM TM
Uni. Player
2 Jake Tyler
3 Mark Hennessy
4 Ray Boulay
5 Zac Iovanella
7 Louis Montegari
9 Dustin Matthews
10 Jason Stefano
11 Jake Matthews
12 Paul Norton
13 Nick Cavallo
15 Josh Morgan
19 Jordan Daignault
20 Everett Moye
24 Sean Kunkel
25 Chris Smith
28 Andrew Rodriguez
29 Ian Bures
31 Andrew Vollaro
32 Andrew Foglia
33 Baylor Conde
34 Matt Bailey
35 Taylor Sullivan
36 Tristenn Clark
41 Cole Brooker
44 Eric Rajkowski
47 Jeff Nossek
52 Thor Johnson
54 Wyatt Huston
55 Gregg Callanan
56 Paul Capaldo
62 Jake Harris
72 Peter LaBreck
74 Mike Miller
76 Dave Button
86 RJ Kasper
88 Corey Gaff
95 Matt Fiore
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Endicott Plymouth State
Uni. Player
3 Mark Stearns
8 Marjan Solomon
9 Ryan Brannigan
10 Nick Imprescia
11 Matt Smith
18 Ryan McLaughlin
1A David Lang
26 Dave Anderson
27 Curtis Manuel
28 Daron Holloway
29 Andrew Cummings
2A Salvatore Ghamo
2B Ricky Shulman
2C Dave Donovan
30 David Odhiambo
31 Tyler Redding
32 Mark Therriault
34 Jason Mawicke
36 Jordan Saintil
37 Tim Murray
38 Brian Mey
39 Luke Somers
3A Christian Farre
3B Christian Bohn
3C AJ Guthro
3D Dave Grunbeck
40 Trevon Offley
42 Michael Maldona
43 Kevin Caba
45 Robbie DiTomass
46 Andrew Fiumedor
47 Seth Monbleau
48 Brian Sussingha
4A Fred Scribner
4B Cal Williams
51 Michael Minerva
56 Bobby Gourdeau
57 Brendan Quinn
58 Nick Thayer
59 Dylan Read
5B Brian Thompson
60 Nathan Harringt
61 Matthew McDonal
64 Kyle Mahoney
65 Greg Murray
67 Sam Rose
69 Mark Vogel
72 Anthony Souza
74 Anthony Fulmine
76 Ryan Green
77 Rob Reinhard
80 Adam McLaughlin
82 Bret Egizi
83 Nate Lewis
85 Lincoln Hanke
86 Jamison Craft
88 Brendan McKenna
89 Angel Lopez
8A Lawrence Gonzal
8B Tylor Buckley
8C Nathan Silveira
90 Connor Adams
93 Joseph Vella
95 Brian Kalosky
98 Alex Filomeno
Uni. Player
6 Bemnet Banks
14 Sean Allaire
16 Chris Rigoli
17 Griff Morley
18 Matt Moher
21 Nate Dubois
23 Matt Borgellas
26 Jake Stewart
27 Bobby Whelan
30 Nolan McCoy
37 Josh Puccio
38 Jake Hannagan
39 BJ Smith
40 Dallas Smith
42 Sam Bellamy
43 Austin Carangel
45 Kyle Wilson
46 Ryan Dell
48 Andrew Marks
49 Conor Carrier
50 Doran Logsdon
51 Kevin Ugalde
53 Ryan Veronesi
57 Vinny Manfrate
59 Aaron Moisan
60 Brenden Tobine
61 Jimmy Kelley
63 Sean Zuromsky
64 Ryan Bellerose
65 Donnie Morse
66 Jeremy Deossa
68 Cody Mawn
70 Jarred Wilkins
71 Ryan Bentley
79 Jeff Taylor
80 Coley Graham
81 Tim Lang
82 Drew Bolton
83 Chuck McMakin
84 Ricky Jackvony
85 K.Schuster-Sout
87 David Caponigro
89 Andrew Dodimead
90 Zack Wilkins
91 Luke Desmarais
92 Dylan Buttimer
93 Derek Barros
94 James McCormack
96 Camille Katanga
97 Dylan Andrews
98 Andrew Paxton
99 Jimmy Morse
TM Team
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.