Stevenson vs. Widener at Chester, PA
10/6/2012 at 1:00 pm
Stevenson
20
Widener
56
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Stevenson (1-5, 1-4) 0 13 0 7 20
Widener (6-0, 5-0) 28 14 7 7 56
Chester, PA | Leslie C. Quick Jr.
PARTICIPANTS
Stevenson Widener
Uni. Player
4 Max Wilson
2 Jeromie Miller
7 Jae DeShields
87 Anthony Smith
3 K.k. Smith
8 Travis Douglas
38 Jarrett Bragg
1 Anthony Reid
28 Marcus Holley
6 Chris Newkirk
9 Razonte Dunn
14 Marlon McLain
17 Moses Anoh
23 Alpha Jalloh
24 Trevon Wilkes
26 Caleb Brown
27 Tyren Pinkett
11 John Gasparovic
34 Kevin Bunton
36 Alphonso Mayo
5 Chris Coffie
43 Scott Lange
45 Charlie Cornell
47 Josh Summers
55 Tim Campbell
56 Mark Mazur
59 Justin Gunn
60 Tyler Krug
75 Billy Gunther
81 Diamond Hansford
89 Brandon Dawson
92 Miguel Hernandez
93 Dondre' Brown
94 Anthony Arcell
95 Byron Barnes
Uni. Player
5 Anthony Davis
16 Philip Ragona
8 Steve Marrero
22 Couve Lafate
21 Dante Pergolese
44 Dom DePasquale
83 Matthew Locotos
30 Connor Schlegel
4 Anthony Redd
3 Jermaine Quattlebaum
29 Chris Wickes
35 Kyle Shostek
36 Terrell Howard
1 Colin Masterson
48 Tyler Rank
6 Stacey Sunnerville
7 Martin Turner
9 Jarard Stewart
10 Manny Tejada
13 Ameer Sorrell
14 Dijon Davidson
15 Nikhil Branscomb
20 Terrant Morrison
24 Stephon Singleton
25 Nicholas White
27 Brandon Harper
28 Travon Barnes
23 Leroy Wesley
33 Chad Gravinese
37 Zach Vonder Linden
38 James McFadden
39 Nick Rodriguez
42 Dylan Ditmer
43 Jamal Dorsey
12 Chris Haupt
45 Anthony Green
47 Joe Wojceichowski
49 Kevin Burns
50 Mike Pacitti
51 Ian Groover
52 Brandon Jones
57 Tyler Glover
58 James Showell
74 Jared Perricone
75 Shakore Philip
79 Chris Howard
11 Tevin Campbell
95 John Dibiase
99 Darius Johnson
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Stevenson Widener
Uni. Player
2J Zach Carter
12 Kyle Cool
13 Karl Gray
15 Darrell Felder
16 Joey Clark
18 Diaire Brison
19 Tevin Isley
20 Resheed Lashley
21 Jon Marcus
22 Nigel Stanford
25 Neil Harps
29 Charles Clark
31 Antonio Lyles
32 William Hill
33 Andrew Wysocki
35 Anthony Marone
37 Shane Clough
39 Garrett Perau
40 Adam Lawicki
42 Kyle Boone
44 Josh Allison
46 C. Manning
48 S. Ebersole
49 Donae Fluitt
50 David Wright
51 Michael Patrick
52 Donnell Brown
53 Brandon Ludwig
54 Justin Kanson
57 Adolfo Ferrario
58 Sam Bradley
63 Patrick Keating
64 Cody Covell
66 Denis Murray
68 Marcus Jamison
69 Zach Houston
70 Justin Trunko
71 Nick Flowers
72 H. Yerashunas
73 Josh Martinson
74 Josh Strother
77 Ricky Congo
78 Jacob Edwards
79 A. Cheatham
82 Ben Tucker
83 Ty Smith
84 James Reed
85 J. Bynaker
86 T.J. Chitekwe
4D S. Gallante
88 Madison Townley
90 Erik Stewart
91 Delvin Owens
97 H. Provencal
99 W. Postupak
Uni. Player
0X Zachary Storr
2 Steven Moyer
0S N. Schambach
0Y Sammy Allen
0D D. Richardson
0U Marquis Stewart
0A Robert Taylor
17 Jonathan Welch
18 Tyrone Bundy
19 M. Thompson
0B Ka'shawn Garnes
0E Drew Jemison
0H Jared Sampson
0N Brian Alexander
26 Terrell Howard
0Q Nichols-Taylor
31 Colby McMaster
32 Nicholas Gudzak
34 Jamal Goodman
0Z Michael Johnson
0O Matthew Boland
40 M. Ward-Evans
41 B. Babilonia
46 Kyle Twitty
0T Darius Norman
53 Josh Marcu
54 Jordan Myers
55 Evon Hyles
56 Emmanuel Fields
59 Aaron Scanlon
60 Robert Campbell
61 Andrew Madanat
62 Charles Evans
63 Andrew Philpott
64 Matthew Edwards
65 Gary Masino
67 Matt Donahue
70 M. Marchewka
72 Dominic Mariani
73 J. Goldstein
76 Gerry Pacitti
77 J. Soldinger
78 P. McDonald
80 Anthony Siley
81 Brett Flannery
82 Eric Sharpe
84 Alec Wrieth
85 Anthony Jackson
86 James Anderson
87 Darien Williams
88 B. DiGiovanni
89 Haydn Warren
92 Richie Eppleman
93 Ryan O'Hara
96 Zachary Chatman
97 Jacob Jones
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.