Stevenson vs. Widener at Chester, PA
10/6/2012 at 1:00 pm
Stevenson
20
Widener
56
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Stevenson (1-5, 1-4) 0 13 0 7 20
Widener (6-0, 5-0) 28 14 7 7 56
Chester, PA | Leslie C. Quick Jr.
PARTICIPANTS
Stevenson Widener
Uni. Player
4 Max Wilson
2 Jeromie Miller
7 Jae DeShields
87 Anthony Smith
3 K.k. Smith
8 Travis Douglas
38 Jarrett Bragg
1 Anthony Reid
28 Marcus Holley
6 Chris Newkirk
9 Razonte Dunn
14 Marlon McLain
17 Moses Anoh
23 Alpha Jalloh
24 Trevon Wilkes
26 Caleb Brown
27 Tyren Pinkett
11 John Gasparovic
34 Kevin Bunton
36 Alphonso Mayo
5 Chris Coffie
43 Scott Lange
45 Charlie Cornell
47 Josh Summers
55 Tim Campbell
56 Mark Mazur
59 Justin Gunn
60 Tyler Krug
75 Billy Gunther
81 Diamond Hansford
89 Brandon Dawson
92 Miguel Hernandez
93 Dondre' Brown
94 Anthony Arcell
95 Byron Barnes
Uni. Player
5 Anthony Davis
16 Philip Ragona
8 Steve Marrero
22 Couve Lafate
21 Dante Pergolese
44 Dom DePasquale
83 Matthew Locotos
30 Connor Schlegel
4 Anthony Redd
3 Jermaine Quattlebaum
29 Chris Wickes
35 Kyle Shostek
36 Terrell Howard
1 Colin Masterson
48 Tyler Rank
6 Stacey Sunnerville
7 Martin Turner
9 Jarard Stewart
10 Manny Tejada
13 Ameer Sorrell
14 Dijon Davidson
15 Nikhil Branscomb
20 Terrant Morrison
24 Stephon Singleton
25 Nicholas White
27 Brandon Harper
28 Travon Barnes
23 Leroy Wesley
33 Chad Gravinese
37 Zach Vonder Linden
38 James McFadden
39 Nick Rodriguez
42 Dylan Ditmer
43 Jamal Dorsey
12 Chris Haupt
45 Anthony Green
47 Joe Wojceichowski
49 Kevin Burns
50 Mike Pacitti
51 Ian Groover
52 Brandon Jones
57 Tyler Glover
58 James Showell
74 Jared Perricone
75 Shakore Philip
79 Chris Howard
11 Tevin Campbell
95 John Dibiase
99 Darius Johnson
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Stevenson Widener
Uni. Player
2J Zach Carter
12 Kyle Cool
13 Karl Gray
15 Darrell Felder
16 Joey Clark
18 Diaire Brison
19 Tevin Isley
20 Resheed Lashley
21 Jon Marcus
22 Nigel Stanford
25 Neil Harps
29 Charles Clark
31 Antonio Lyles
32 William Hill
33 Andrew Wysocki
35 Anthony Marone
37 Shane Clough
39 Garrett Perau
40 Adam Lawicki
42 Kyle Boone
44 Josh Allison
46 C. Manning
48 S. Ebersole
49 Donae Fluitt
50 David Wright
51 Michael Patrick
52 Donnell Brown
53 Brandon Ludwig
54 Justin Kanson
57 Adolfo Ferrario
58 Sam Bradley
63 Patrick Keating
64 Cody Covell
66 Denis Murray
68 Marcus Jamison
69 Zach Houston
70 Justin Trunko
71 Nick Flowers
72 H. Yerashunas
73 Josh Martinson
74 Josh Strother
77 Ricky Congo
78 Jacob Edwards
79 A. Cheatham
82 Ben Tucker
83 Ty Smith
84 James Reed
85 J. Bynaker
86 T.J. Chitekwe
4D S. Gallante
88 Madison Townley
90 Erik Stewart
91 Delvin Owens
97 H. Provencal
99 W. Postupak
Uni. Player
0X Zachary Storr
2 Steven Moyer
0S N. Schambach
0Y Sammy Allen
0D D. Richardson
0U Marquis Stewart
0A Robert Taylor
17 Jonathan Welch
18 Tyrone Bundy
19 M. Thompson
0B Ka'shawn Garnes
0E Drew Jemison
0H Jared Sampson
0N Brian Alexander
26 Terrell Howard
0Q Nichols-Taylor
31 Colby McMaster
32 Nicholas Gudzak
34 Jamal Goodman
0Z Michael Johnson
0O Matthew Boland
40 M. Ward-Evans
41 B. Babilonia
46 Kyle Twitty
0T Darius Norman
53 Josh Marcu
54 Jordan Myers
55 Evon Hyles
56 Emmanuel Fields
59 Aaron Scanlon
60 Robert Campbell
61 Andrew Madanat
62 Charles Evans
63 Andrew Philpott
64 Matthew Edwards
65 Gary Masino
67 Matt Donahue
70 M. Marchewka
72 Dominic Mariani
73 J. Goldstein
76 Gerry Pacitti
77 J. Soldinger
78 P. McDonald
80 Anthony Siley
81 Brett Flannery
82 Eric Sharpe
84 Alec Wrieth
85 Anthony Jackson
86 James Anderson
87 Darien Williams
88 B. DiGiovanni
89 Haydn Warren
92 Richie Eppleman
93 Ryan O'Hara
96 Zachary Chatman
97 Jacob Jones
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats