Nichols vs. Endicott at Beverly, Mass.
10/6/2012 at 12:00 pm
Nichols
7
Endicott
56
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Nichols (0-6, 0-3) 0 7 0 0 7
Endicott (4-2, 2-1) 21 14 14 7 56
Beverly, Mass. | Endicott Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Nichols Endicott
Uni. Player
1 Joe Lambert
4 Brett Franciosi
6 Tyler Nordbeck
7 Peter Curto
8 Jon Harrigan
9 Julon McCoy
11 Mark Parker
12 Bryan Hummel
13 Pat Viencek
16 Dylan Rimsky
17 Chad Weeks
21 Wesley Williams
22 William O'Keefe
23 Eric Natale
24 Mario Pires
25 Reeve Carvalho
27 Paul Craig
28 Kris Williams
29 B. Brooks-Gray
31 Connor Richard
33 Andre Rickerson
34 J. Winbush
35 Lucien Cance
36 Jonathan Hachey
37 Alex Dinardo
39 Marcel Simmons
40 Matt Bradley
41 Kenneth Doane
42 D.j. Slater
44 Felipe Njeim
47 Chris Gallego
49 Ryan Finn
50 Joe Bresse
51 Jonathan Demers
53 Thomas Opitz
54 Alfred Appiah
55 A.j. Farina
56 B. Phadael
59 Orlando Vega
60 Mike Zaharios
63 Austin Turek
64 Bruce Means
66 Malcolm Gladden
77 Robert Ricci
79 Joe Richardson
81 Tre Crumbley
82 David Gonzalez
84 Zach Mason
85 Casey Lombardi
92 Chris Zuloaga
99 Quintin Privott
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Jimmy Nguyen
1A David Lang
2C Dave Donovan
2 Jared Dibiase
3D Dave Grunbeck
4 Mike Murphy
5 Drew Frenette
6 Dave St. pierre
7 Oscar Moore
8 Marjan Solomon
11 Matt Smith
12 Mike Lago
13 Cameron Lett
14 Dylan Rushe
15 Ethan Curry
16 Jake Cox
17 Kyle Connolly
18 Ryan McLaughlin
19 Davas Wright
21 Mike Wheeler
22 Jason Silva
23 Cody Sinnott
24 Sean Griffith
25 Andrew Lawson
27 Curtis Manuel
28 Daron Holloway
29 Andrew Cummings
32 Mark Theriault
33 Anthony Carter
35 Pj Bandini
36 Jordan Saintil
38 Brian Mey
39 Luke Somers
40 Trevon Offley
41 Rj Lynch
42 Michael Maldona
43 Kevin Caba
44 Kevin Pressey
47 Seth Monbleau
49 Nick Almeida
50 Peter Kallas
51 Michael Minerva
52 Eric Dwinell
53 Nick Kozlowski
54 Craig Lussier
55 Michael Marini
56 Bobby Gourdeau
57 Brendan Quinn
58 Nick Thayer
66 Ian Suter
68 Alec Gatzogiann
71 Pat McMenimen
73 Andrew Edwards
74 Anthony Fulmine
75 Ryan Mrozek
77 Rob Reinhard
79 Casey McDonnell
80 Adam McLaughlin
81 Alec Matys
83 Nate Lewis
84 Greg Dellorco
87 Cameron Hooper
91 Andrew Holfinge
92 Adam Pan
93 Joseph Vella
94 Juan Fortich
95 Brian Kalosky
97 Ansel Whittle
98 Alex Filomeno
99 Marcell Cooper
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Nichols Endicott
Uni. Player
10 Jacob Shoup
14 Tyrell Todd
15 Shakeil Gentles
18 Zach Berman
19 Billy Thompson
20 Jonathan Hughes
26 Austin Weber
30 Anthony Wilga
32 K. Hale-Sadm
5 K. Wallace
3 Reggie Cesar
38 Isiah Philpart
2 Alec Tavares
45 Jamal Taylor
46 N. Saint Jean
52 Ken Williams
58 William Cooney
62 Dylan Moye
65 Elijah Correia
69 Jake Mastrianna
71 William Randall
74 Jameil Ali
75 Neil Raddu
78 Desmond Gray
80 Charles Pommels
83 David Berry
86 Steve Shiwala
87 Max Ghamo
88 Lucas Bogdanski
89 Matthew Solomon
90 Jerel Hickerson
95 Matt White
Uni. Player
3C AJ Guthro
3 Mark Stearns
4A Fred Scribner
4B Cal Williams
5B Brian Thompson
8A Lawrence Gonzal
8C Nathan Silveira
8B Tylor Buckley
9 Ryan Brannigan
10 Nick Imprescia
3B Christian Bohn
3A Christian Farre
20 Mike Romanelli
2A Salvatore Ghamo
26 Dave Anderson
2B Ricky Shulman
30 David Odhiambo
31 Tyler Redding
34 Jason Mawicke
37 Tim Murray
45 Robbie DiTomass
46 Andrew Fiumedor
48 Brian Sussingha
59 Dylan Read
60 Nathan Harringt
61 Matthew McDonal
64 Kyle Mahoney
65 Greg Murray
67 Sam Rose
69 Mark Vogel
72 Anthony Souza
76 Ryan Green
78 Tom O'Donnell
82 Bret Egizi
85 Lincoln Hanke
86 Jamison Craft
88 Brendan McKenna
89 Angel Lopez
90 Connor Adams
96 Kevin Beakey
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats