UW-Eau Claire vs. UW-Oshkosh at Oshkosh, WI
10/6/2012 at 2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
13
UW-Oshkosh
50
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
UW-Eau Claire (1-4) 0 0 7 6 13
UW-Oshkosh (5-0) 6 20 14 10 50
Oshkosh, WI | J.J. Keller Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
  Josh Albrecht kickoff 57 yards to the UWO13, Luke Guenther return 20 yards to the UWO33, (Cody Gergen; Thurgood Dennis).
UW-Oshkosh at 15:00
1st and 10 at UWO33 Zach Kasuboski rush for 14 yards to the UWO471ST DOWN UWO, (Mitch Olson).
1st and 10 at UWO47 Zach Kasuboski rush for 5 yards to the UWEC48, (Mitch Olson).
2nd and 5 at UWEC48 Mitch Hintz rush for 1 yard to the UWEC47, (Coltan Ellis).
3rd and 4 at UWEC47 Mitch Hintz rush for 5 yards to the UWEC421ST DOWN UWO, (Cody Taubman).
1st and 10 at UWEC42 Nate Wara rush for 12 yards to the UWEC301ST DOWN UWO, (Sean Graham).
1st and 10 at UWEC30 Cole Myhra rush for 6 yards to the UWEC24, (Dalton Evertz).
2nd and 4 at UWEC24 Nate Wara pass complete to Matt Blackwell for 3 yards to the UWEC21, (Nick Slade).
3rd and 1 at UWEC21 Nate Wara pass complete to Cole Myhra for 9 yards to the UWEC121ST DOWN UWO, (Coltan Ellis).
1st and 10 at UWEC12 (Tyler Janus).
2nd and 10 at UWEC12 C. Wipperfurth rush for 0 yard to the UWEC12, (Coltan Ellis).
3rd and 10 at UWEC12 Nate Wara pass complete to Mitch Hintz for 11 yards to the UWEC011ST DOWN UWO, (Daniel Sailer).
1st and 10 at UWEC01 Nate Wara rush for 0 yard to the UWEC01, (Pat Hendricks).
2nd and 10 at UWEC01 Nate Wara rush for 1 yard to the UWEC00, clock 11:40.
  Nate Becker kickoff loss of 21 yard to the UWEC21, Tra Ross return 11 yards to the UWEC32, (Pat Hudak; Jared Nehls).
UW-Eau Claire at 11:40
1st and 10 at UWEC32
33 plays, 0 yards, 3:20 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 11:40
1st and 10 at UWEC32 Joel Sweeney rush for 5 yards to the UWEC37, (Andrew Thompson).
2nd and 5 at UWEC37 Joel Sweeney rush for 11 yards to the UWEC481ST DOWN UWEC, (Andrew Thompson).
1st and 10 at UWEC48 Joel Sweeney rush for 4 yards to the UWO48, (Taylor Goodman; Zach Wettengel).
2nd and 6 at UWO48 (Taylor Goodman).
3rd and 6 at UWO48 Austin Neu rush for 4 yards to the UWO44, (Andrew Thompson; Beau Steffens).
4th and 2 at UWO44 Austin Neu punt 44 yards to the UWO00, .
1st and 10 at UWO00
UW-Oshkosh at 11:40
1st and 10 at UWO00 Nate Wara pass incomplete to TEAM.
2nd and 10 at UWO00 C. Wipperfurth rush for 18 yards to the UWO181ST DOWN UWO, (Cody Taubman; Coltan Ellis).
1st and 10 at UWO18 Nate Wara pass complete to Caleb Voss for 38 yards to the UWEC441ST DOWN UWO, (Thurgood Dennis).
1st and 10 at UWEC44 Zach Kasuboski rush for 3 yards to the UWEC41, (Sean Graham).
2nd and 7 at UWEC41 Nate Wara pass complete to Joey Sommers for 3 yards to the UWEC38.
3rd and 4 at UWEC38 (Tyler Janus).
4th and 4 at UWEC38 Beau Steffens punt 33 yards to the UWEC05, downed.
1st and 10 at UWEC05
15 plays, 0 yards, 1:27 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 08:54
1st and 10 at UWEC05 Joel Sweeney rush for 11 yards to the UWEC161ST DOWN UWEC, (Nick Jolin).
1st and 10 at UWEC16 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWEC18, (Nathan Smith; Zach Wettengel).
2nd and 8 at UWEC18 Austin Neu rush for 15 yards to the UWEC331ST DOWN UWEC, (Zach Wettengel).
1st and 10 at UWEC33 Austin Neu rush for 3 yards to the UWEC36, (Beau Steffens).
2nd and 7 at UWEC36 Joel Sweeney rush for 3 yards to the UWEC39, (Taylor Goodman).
3rd and 4 at UWEC39 Austin Neu rush for 12 yards to the UWO491ST DOWN UWEC.
1st and 10 at UWO49 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWO47, (Beau Steffens; Nick Jolin).
2nd and 8 at UWO47 Austin Neu pass incomplete to TEAM.
3rd and 8 at UWO47 Austin Neu rush for 6 yards to the UWO41, (Beau Steffens).
4th and 2 at UWO41 Munger now in at quarterback for UWEC..
4th and 2 at UWO41 Joel Sweeney rush for 3 yards to the UWO381ST DOWN UWEC, (Nick Jolin; Nathan Smith).
1st and 10 at UWO38 Neu returns to quarterback for UWEC..
1st and 10 at UWO38 Austin Neu sacked for 0 yard to the UWO45, ( Ryan Stefaniak, Alex Smith).
2nd and 17 at UWO45 Joel Sweeney rush for 5 yards to the UWO40, (Beau Steffens; Nick Jolin).
3rd and 12 at UWO40 Austin Neu sacked for 0 yard to the UWO47, ( Alex Smith).
4th and 19 at UWO47 Austin Neu punt 36 yards to the UWO11, downed.
1st and 10 at UWO11
33 plays, 0 yards, 7:15 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 07:27
1st and 10 at UWO11 Cole Myhra rush for 2 yards to the UWO13, (Nate Johnson).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 8 at UWO13 clock 15:00.
2nd and 8 at UWO13 Zach Kasuboski rush for 9 yards to the UWO221ST DOWN UWO, (Nick Slade).
1st and 10 at UWO22 Cole Myhra rush for 10 yards to the UWO321ST DOWN UWO, (Kyle Thorpe; Mitch Olson).
1st and 10 at UWO32 Nate Wara rush for 7 yards to the UWO39, (Collin Hustad).
2nd and 3 at UWO39 Nate Wara pass incomplete to TEAM.
3rd and 3 at UWO39 Cole Myhra rush for 7 yards to the UWO461ST DOWN UWO, (Curtis Stypula; Collin Hustad).
1st and 10 at UWO46 Nate Wara rush for 9 yards to the UWEC45, (Curtis Stypula).
2nd and 1 at UWEC45 Nate Wara rush for 9 yards to the UWEC361ST DOWN UWO, (Nick Slade; Sean Graham).
1st and 10 at UWEC36 Cole Myhra rush for 13 yards to the UWEC231ST DOWN UWO, (Kyle Thorpe).
1st and 10 at UWEC23 Zach Kasuboski rush for 3 yards to the UWEC20, (Mitch Olson).
2nd and 7 at UWEC20 Nate Wara rush for 8 yards to the UWEC121ST DOWN UWO, (Eric Nieman; Collin Hustad).
1st and 10 at UWEC12 Jake Dostalek rush for 12 yards to the UWEC001ST DOWN UWO, clock 11:47.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Ray kickoff loss of 3 yard to the UWEC03, Tra Ross return 24 yards to the UWEC27, (Craig Devine).
UW-Eau Claire at 11:47
1st and 10 at UWEC27
33 plays, 0 yards, -11:-35 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 11:47
1st and 10 at UWEC27 Austin Neu rush for loss of 2 yard to the UWEC25, (Taylor Goodman).
2nd and 12 at UWEC25 Austin Neu pass complete to Nick Hirsch for 7 yards to the UWEC32, (Kyle Heller).
3rd and 5 at UWEC32 First yards gained on passing for UWEC..
3rd and 5 at UWEC32 Austin Neu pass incomplete to TEAM.
4th and 5 at UWEC32 Austin Neu punt 35 yards to the UWO33, Tim Filter return 11 yards to the UWO44, (Nate Piel; Nick Hirsch).
1st and 10 at UWO44
13 plays, 0 yards, 1:30 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 11:47
1st and 10 at UWO44 Zach Kasuboski rush for 7 yards to the UWEC49, (Coltan Ellis).
2nd and 3 at UWEC49 Cole Myhra rush for 10 yards to the UWEC391ST DOWN UWO, (Nick Slade).
1st and 10 at UWEC39 Cole Myhra rush for 3 yards to the UWEC36, (Nick Slade).
2nd and 7 at UWEC36 Nate Wara rush for 4 yards to the UWEC32.
3rd and 3 at UWEC32 PENALTY UWO false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the UWEC37.
3rd and 8 at UWEC37 Nick Olla rush for 10 yards to the UWEC271ST DOWN UWO, (Coltan Ellis).
1st and 10 at UWEC27 PENALTY UWO holding(TEAM) loss of 10 yard to the UWEC37.
1st and 20 at UWEC37 Jake Dostalek rush for 6 yards to the UWEC31, (Cody Taubman).
2nd and 14 at UWEC31 Jake Dostalek rush for 7 yards to the UWEC24, (Eric Nieman).
3rd and 7 at UWEC24 Nate Wara pass complete to Zach Kasuboski for 9 yards to the UWEC151ST DOWN UWO.
1st and 10 at UWEC15 Nate Wara pass complete to Zach Kasuboski for 2 yards to the UWEC13, (Thurgood Dennis).
2nd and 8 at UWEC13 Nate Wara rush for 0 yard to the UWEC13, (Jimmy Hall).
3rd and 8 at UWEC13 (Coltan Ellis).
4th and 8 at UWEC13 Nick Olla pass incomplete to TEAM1ST DOWN UWO.
1st and 10 at UWEC13
27 plays, 0 yards, 4:45 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 10:17
1st and 10 at UWEC13 PENALTY UWEC false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the UWEC08.
1st and 15 at UWEC08 Austin Neu rush for 3 yards to the UWEC11.
2nd and 12 at UWEC11 Joel Sweeney rush for 5 yards to the UWEC16, (Frank Martin).
3rd and 7 at UWEC16 Austin Neu pass complete to Austin Goetsch for 3 yards to the UWEC19, (Beau Steffens).
4th and 4 at UWEC19 Austin Neu punt 42 yards to the UWO39, Tim Filter return 5 yards to the UWO44, (Scott Burzynski; Collin Hustad).
1st and 10 at UWO44
13 plays, 0 yards, 1:54 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 05:32
1st and 10 at UWO44 Nate Wara pass incomplete to C. Wipperfurth.
2nd and 10 at UWO44 Zach Kasuboski rush for 4 yards to the UWO48, (Kyle Thorpe).
3rd and 6 at UWO48 Nate Wara rush for 8 yards to the UWEC441ST DOWN UWO, (Cody Taubman; Nick Slade).
1st and 10 at UWEC44 Nate Wara pass incomplete to TEAM.
2nd and 10 at UWEC44 Zach Kasuboski rush for 11 yards to the UWEC331ST DOWN UWO, (Thurgood Dennis).
1st and 10 at UWEC33 Nate Wara rush for 6 yards to the UWEC27, (Collin Hustad).
2nd and 4 at UWEC27
3rd and 4 at UWEC27 Nate Wara rush for 8 yards to the UWEC191ST DOWN UWO, (Coltan Ellis).
1st and 10 at UWEC19 Nate Wara rush for 2 yards to the UWEC17, (Curtis Stypula).
2nd and 8 at UWEC17 Cole Myhra rush for 17 yards to the UWEC001ST DOWN UWO, clock 01:22.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Ray kickoff loss of 2 yard to the UWEC02, Max Goettl return 23 yards to the UWEC25, (Pat Hudak).
UW-Eau Claire at 01:22
1st and 10 at UWEC25
24 plays, 0 yards, 2:16 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 01:22
1st and 10 at UWEC25 Austin Neu rush for 9 yards to the UWEC34, (Taylor Goodman; Beau Steffens).
2nd and 1 at UWEC34 Austin Neu intercepted by Tim Filter for 18 yards at the UWO481ST DOWN UWEC, Tim Filter return loss of 18 yard to the UWO48.
1st and 10 at UWO48
6 plays, 0 yards, 0:41 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 01:22
1st and 10 at UWO48 Nate Wara rush for 6 yards to the UWEC46, (Eric Nieman).
2nd and 4 at UWEC46 Timeout UW-Oshkosh, clock 00:34.
2nd and 4 at UWEC46 Nate Wara pass complete to Zach Kasuboski for 46 yards to the UWEC001ST DOWN UWO, clock 00:26.
  Nate Ray kickoff loss of 5 yard to the UWEC05, Tra Ross return 17 yards to the UWEC22, (Brian Hardy).
UW-Eau Claire at 00:26
1st and 10 at UWEC22
13 plays, 0 yards, 0:15 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 00:26
1st and 10 at UWEC22 Joel Sweeney rush for 11 yards to the UWEC331ST DOWN UWEC, (Kyle Heller).
1st and 10 at UWEC33 Timeout UW-Eau Claire, clock 00:14.
1st and 10 at UWEC33 Austin Neu pass complete to Ryan Staege for 8 yards to the UWEC41, (Frank Martin).
2nd and 2 at UWEC41 Timeout UW-Eau Claire, clock 00:04.
2nd and 2 at UWEC41 Austin Neu pass complete to Tra Ross for 11 yards to the UWO481ST DOWN UWEC, (Frank Martin).
1st and 10 at UWO48 clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
1st and 10 at UWO48 clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at UWO48
  Nate Ray kickoff 65 yards to the UWEC00, .
UW-Eau Claire at 15:00
1st and 10 at UWEC00
24 plays, 0 yards, -14:-34 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 15:00
1st and 10 at UWEC00
1st and 10 at UWEC25 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWEC27, (Andrew Thompson; Alex Smith).
2nd and 8 at UWEC27 Austin Neu pass incomplete to TEAM.
3rd and 8 at UWEC27 Austin Neu pass complete to Nick Hirsch for 23 yards to the UWO501ST DOWN UWEC, (Tim Filter; Zach Wettengel).
1st and 10 at UWO50 Austin Neu rush for 13 yards to the UWO371ST DOWN UWEC, (Zach Wettengel).
1st and 10 at UWO37 Austin Neu rush for 7 yards to the UWO30, (Beau Steffens; Nick Jolin).
2nd and 3 at UWO30 Austin Neu rush for 4 yards to the UWO261ST DOWN UWEC, (Brandon Jackson).
1st and 10 at UWO26 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWO24, (Brandon Jackson; Nick Jolin).
2nd and 8 at UWO24 Austin Neu pass complete to Cody Gerver for 24 yards to the UWO001ST DOWN UWEC, clock 11:37.
  Josh Albrecht kick attempt good.
  Josh Albrecht kickoff loss of 21 yard to the UWO21, Cody Huemmer return 12 yards to the UWO33, (Coltan Ellis).
UW-Oshkosh at 11:37
1st and 10 at UWO33
24 plays, 0 yards, 3:23 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 11:37
1st and 10 at UWO33 Cole Myhra rush for 5 yards to the UWO38, (Nick Slade; Daniel Sailer).
2nd and 5 at UWO38 Nate Wara rush for 8 yards to the UWO461ST DOWN UWO, (Scott Burzynski).
1st and 10 at UWO46 Nate Wara pass complete to Caleb Voss for 44 yards to the UWEC101ST DOWN UWO, (Thurgood Dennis).
1st and 10 at UWEC10 Cole Myhra rush for 1 yard to the UWEC09, (N. Smallwood).
2nd and 9 at UWEC09 Cole Myhra rush for 9 yards to the UWEC001ST DOWN UWO, clock 10:06.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Ray kickoff loss of 1 yard to the UWEC01, Tra Ross return 33 yards to the UWEC34, (Craig Devine).
UW-Eau Claire at 10:06
1st and 10 at UWEC34
17 plays, 0 yards, 1:31 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 10:06
1st and 10 at UWEC34 PENALTY UWEC personal foul(TEAM) loss of 15 yard to the UWEC19.
1st and 25 at UWEC19 Joel Sweeney rush for 5 yards to the UWEC24, (Nick Jolin).
2nd and 20 at UWEC24 Austin Neu pass complete to Jy Corbett for 10 yards to the UWEC34, fumble forced by Tim Filter, fumble by recovered by UWEC Paul Santi at UWEC34.
3rd and 10 at UWEC34 (Brian Hardy).
4th and 10 at UWEC34 Austin Neu punt 33 yards to the UWO33, .
1st and 10 at UWO33
14 plays, 0 yards, 1:35 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 10:06
1st and 10 at UWO33 (Mitch Olson).
2nd and 10 at UWO33 Nate Wara rush for 2 yards to the UWO35, (Sean Graham).
3rd and 8 at UWO35 PENALTY UWEC offise defense(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the UWO40.
3rd and 3 at UWO40 Zach Kasuboski rush for 15 yards to the UWEC451ST DOWN UWO, (Thurgood Dennis).
1st and 10 at UWEC45 Nick Olla rush for 6 yards to the UWEC39.
2nd and 4 at UWEC39 Nate Wara rush for 10 yards to the UWEC291ST DOWN UWO, (Cody Gergen; Coltan Ellis).
1st and 10 at UWEC29 Zach Kasuboski rush for 3 yards to the UWEC26, (Sean Graham).
2nd and 7 at UWEC26 Mitch Hintz rush for 26 yards to the UWEC001ST DOWN UWO, clock 06:16.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Ray kickoff loss of 1 yard to the UWEC01, Tra Ross return 25 yards to the UWEC26, (Pat Hudak).
UW-Eau Claire at 06:16
1st and 10 at UWEC26
22 plays, 0 yards, 2:15 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 06:16
1st and 10 at UWEC26 Joe Poulin rush for 2 yards to the UWEC28, (Cullin Conklin; Zach Wettengel).
2nd and 8 at UWEC28 Austin Neu sacked for 0 yard to the UWEC23, ( Ryan Stefaniak).
3rd and 13 at UWEC23 Austin Neu pass complete to Austin Goetsch for 9 yards to the UWEC32, (Ryan Stefaniak).
4th and 4 at UWEC32 Timeout UW-Oshkosh, clock 04:19.
4th and 4 at UWEC32 Austin Neu punt 58 yards to the UWO10, downed.
1st and 10 at UWO10
14 plays, 0 yards, 2:10 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 04:19
1st and 10 at UWO10 Jake Dostalek rush for 3 yards to the UWO13, (Eric Nieman).
2nd and 7 at UWO13 Jake Dostalek rush for 2 yards to the UWO15, (Pat Hendricks; Nick Slade).
3rd and 5 at UWO15 Nate Wara pass complete to Joey Sommers for 12 yards to the UWO271ST DOWN UWO, (Tyler Janus).
1st and 10 at UWO27 Nate Wara rush for 3 yards to the UWO30, (Collin Hustad).
2nd and 7 at UWO30 Jake Dostalek rush for 7 yards to the UWO371ST DOWN UWO, (Alex Plaster).
1st and 10 at UWO37 Zach Kasuboski rush for 4 yards to the UWO41, (Curtis Stypula).
2nd and 6 at UWO41 Nick Olla rush for 4 yards to the UWO451ST DOWN UWO, (Tyler Janus), PENALTY UWEC personal foul(TEAM) loss of 15 yard to the UWEC40.
1st and 10 at UWEC40 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at UWEC40 Nate Wara pass complete to Caleb Voss for 16 yards to the UWEC241ST DOWN UWO, (Mitch Olson).
1st and 10 at UWEC24 Nate Wara pass complete to Nick Olla for 5 yards to the UWEC19, (Eric Nieman).
2nd and 5 at UWEC19 Jake Dostalek rush for 1 yard to the UWEC18, (N. Smallwood; Sean Graham).
back to top
4th
3rd and 4 at UWEC18 clock 15:00.
3rd and 4 at UWEC18 Nate Wara rush for 1 yard to the UWEC17, (Eric Nieman).
4th and 3 at UWEC17 Nate Ray field goal attempt from 34 GOAL, clock 14:19.
  Nate Becker kickoff loss of 8 yard to the UWEC25, Tra Ross return 5 yards to the UWEC30, (Adam Lochmann).
UW-Eau Claire at 14:19
1st and 10 at UWEC30
36 plays, 0 yards, -10:-13 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 14:19
1st and 10 at UWEC30 C. McDonald rush for 6 yards to the UWEC36, (Frank Martin).
2nd and 4 at UWEC36 C. McDonald rush for 2 yards to the UWEC38, (Taylor Goodman).
3rd and 2 at UWEC38 C. McDonald rush for 0 yard to the UWEC38, (Nick Jolin).
4th and 2 at UWEC38 Austin Neu punt 47 yards to the UWO15, downed.
1st and 10 at UWO15
11 plays, 0 yards, 2:13 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 14:19
1st and 10 at UWO15 Jake Dostalek rush for 1 yard to the UWO16, (Pat Hendricks).
2nd and 9 at UWO16 Griffin Budde rush for 3 yards to the UWO19, (Scott Burzynski).
3rd and 6 at UWO19 Nick Olla pass complete to Jake Dostalek for loss of 3 yard to the UWO16, (Sean Graham).
4th and 9 at UWO16 Timeout UW-Oshkosh, clock 10:25.
4th and 9 at UWO16 Beau Steffens punt 35 yards to the UWEC49, .
1st and 10 at UWEC49
14 plays, 0 yards, 1:46 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 10:25
1st and 10 at UWEC49 Mark Munger sacked for 0 yard to the UWEC44, ( Pat Hudak).
2nd and 15 at UWEC44 C. McDonald rush for 2 yards to the UWEC46, (Tony Guagliardo).
3rd and 13 at UWEC46 PENALTY UWO offise defense(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the UWO49.
3rd and 8 at UWO49 Mark Munger pass incomplete to TEAM.
4th and 8 at UWO49 Josh Albrecht punt 34 yards to the UWO15, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at UWO15
12 plays, 0 yards, 1:57 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 10:20
1st and 10 at UWO15 Nick Olla rush for 1 yard to the UWO16, (David Arbetan; N. Smallwood).
2nd and 9 at UWO16 Nick Olla pass incomplete to TEAM.
3rd and 9 at UWO16 Jake Dostalek rush for 25 yards to the UWO411ST DOWN UWO, (Curtis Stypula).
1st and 10 at UWO41 Jake Dostalek rush for 3 yards to the UWO44, (Jimmy Hall).
2nd and 7 at UWO44 Sam Oliden rush for 8 yards to the UWEC481ST DOWN UWO, (David Arbetan).
1st and 10 at UWEC48 Jake Dostalek rush for 0 yard to the UWEC48, (Jimmy Hall; Pat Hendricks).
2nd and 10 at UWEC48 Sam Oliden rush for 18 yards to the UWEC301ST DOWN UWO, (Mitch Olson).
1st and 10 at UWEC30 Jake Dostalek rush for 4 yards to the UWEC26, (Cody Gergen; Avery Sega).
2nd and 6 at UWEC26 Nick Olla rush for 8 yards to the UWEC181ST DOWN UWO, (David Arbetan).
1st and 10 at UWEC18 UWO sets school record with 34th first down.
1st and 10 at UWEC18 Sam Oliden rush for 11 yards to the UWEC071ST DOWN UWO, (David Arbetan).
1st and 10 at UWEC07 Sam Oliden rush for 6 yards to the UWEC01, (Avery Sega).
2nd and 4 at UWEC01 Jake Dostalek rush for 1 yard to the UWEC00, clock 01:52.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
  Nate Becker kickoff loss of 17 yard to the UWEC17, Tra Ross return 13 yards to the UWEC30, (Adam Lochmann; Pat Hudak).
UW-Eau Claire at 01:52
1st and 10 at UWEC30
32 plays, 0 yards, 6:31 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 01:52
1st and 10 at UWEC30 C. McDonald rush for 1 yard to the UWEC31, (Sean Mayerbock).
2nd and 9 at UWEC31 Mark Munger pass complete to Ryan Staege for 4 yards to the UWEC35.
3rd and 5 at UWEC35 Mark Munger pass complete to Jared Staege for 25 yards to the UWO401ST DOWN UWEC, (Brian Hardy).
1st and 10 at UWO40 C. McDonald rush for 16 yards to the UWO241ST DOWN UWEC, (Brian Hardy).
1st and 10 at UWO24 Timeout UW-Eau Claire, clock 00:17.
1st and 10 at UWO24 Mark Munger pass complete to Jared Staege for 23 yards to the UWO011ST DOWN UWEC, (Austin Blashka).
1st and 10 at UWO01 Timeout UW-Eau Claire, clock 00:09.
1st and 10 at UWO01 C. McDonald rush for 0 yard to the UWO01, (Sean Mayerbock; Brock Reichardt).
2nd and 10 at UWO01 Timeout UW-Eau Claire, clock 00:01.
2nd and 10 at UWO01 Mark Munger rush for 1 yard to the UWO00, clock 00:00.
3rd and 9 at UWO00 clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio