Widener vs. Lebanon Valley at Annville, PA
9/29/2012 at 1 pm
Widener
40
Lebanon Valley
37
Scoring 1 2 3 4 OT Final
Widener (5-0, 4-0) 7 14 0 16 3 40
Lebanon Valley (3-2, 2-2) 0 13 10 14 0 37
Annville, PA | Arnold Field
Prd Time Scoring Summary Widener - Lebanon Valley
1 08:24 Widener - Ameer Sorrell 5 yd interception return. (James McFadden kick is good). 7 - 0
2 05:35 Widener - Tyler Rank 1 yd run. (James McFadden kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 76 yards in 1:32.
14 - 0
2 05:16 Lebanon Valley - Joey Miller 75 yd pass from Leo Kyte. (Sean Fakete kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 75 yards in 0:14.
14 - 7
2 02:17 Widener - Connor Schlegel 30 yd pass from Chris Haupt. (James McFadden kick is good).
Drive: 10 plays, 56 yards in 2:53.
21 - 7
2 00:22 Lebanon Valley - Joey Miller 5 yd pass from Leo Kyte. (Sean Fakete kick blocked).
Drive: 9 plays, 57 yards in 1:48.
21 - 13
3 11:35 Lebanon Valley - Evan Fink 1 yd run. (Sean Fakete kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 68 yards in 3:18.
21 - 20
3 06:19 Lebanon Valley - Sean Fakete 28 yd field goal.
Drive: 6 plays, 64 yards in 2:06.
21 - 23
4 11:19 Lebanon Valley - Evan Fink 3 yd run. (Sean Fakete kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 28 yards in 1:38.
21 - 30
4 05:44 Lebanon Valley - Evan Fink 7 yd run. (Sean Fakete kick is good).
Drive: 10 plays, 39 yards in 5:22.
21 - 37
4 04:40 Widener - Tyler Rank 1 yd run. (2pt conversion pass by Anthony Davis is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 65 yards in 0:57.
29 - 37
4 02:11 Widener - Colin Masterson 64 yd interception return. (2pt conversion rush by Couve LaFate is good). 37 - 37
OT 15:00 Widener - James McFadden 33 yd field goal.
Drive: 4 plays, 9 yards in 0:00.
40 - 37
WidenerStatisticsLebanon Valley
21 FIRST DOWNS 24
11
10
0
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
13
8
3
20% (3 of 15) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 25% (4 of 16)
63% (5 of 8) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 67% (4 of 6)
449 TOTAL OFFENSE 511
78
5.8
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
82
6.2
257 NET YARDS PASSING 395
22-37
6.9
0-0
3
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
23-38
10.4
2-20
2
192 NET YARDS RUSHING 116
41
4.7
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
44
2.6
2-72 PUNTS: Number-Yards 2-65
36.0 Average 32.5
166 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 165
1-4
5-93
2-69
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
2-17
6-144
3-4
9-90 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 4-30
2-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 2-1
2-20 SACKS: Number-Yards 0-0
2-69 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 3-4
26:10 TIME OF POSSESSION 33:50

Widener

Lebanon Valley

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Chris Haupt 22-37 257 1 3
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Leo Kyte 23-38 395 2 2
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Terrant Morrison 5 49 9.8 20 0
Chris Haupt 8 48 6.0 11 0
Tevin Campbell 5 35 7.0 30 0
Dante Pergolese 7 27 3.9 10 0
Couve Lafate 6 13 2.2 5 0
Steve Marrero 2 10 5.0 8 0
Chris Wickes 2 7 3.5 5 0
Tyler Rank 2 2 1.0 1 2
Anthony Davis 1 1 1.0 1 0
Terrell Howard 1 1 1.0 1 0
Dylan Ditmer 1 0 0.0 0 0
Team 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Pete Panichi 22 87 4.0 21 0
Conrad Heisey 8 25 3.1 20 0
Evan Fink 8 13 1.6 7 3
Tyler Dean 0 6 0 0
Alex Kirchner 1 3 3.0 3 0
TEAM 1 -2 -2.0 0 0
Leo Kyte 4 -16 -4.0 3 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Anthony Davis 3 65 21.7 38 0
Philip Ragona 6 61 10.2 22 0
Connor Schlegel 2 41 20.5 30 1
Dom DePasquale 1 32 32.0 32 0
Steve Marrero 3 28 9.3 17 0
Couve Lafate 4 25 6.3 9 0
Terrant Morrison 2 3 1.5 4 0
Dante Pergolese 1 2 2.0 2 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Joey Miller 11 182 16.5 75 2
Jake Zeigler 8 121 15.1 43 0
Yahya McIntyre 1 43 43.0 43 0
Pete Panichi 2 40 20.0 31 0
Nate Luckenbill 1 9 9.0 9 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
James McFadden 1/1 33 3/3 6
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Sean Fakete 1/3 28 4/5 7
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
James McFadden 2 72 36.0 40 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Jake Zeigler 2 65 32.5 34 0 2
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
James McFadden 6 360 60.0 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Sean Fakete 7 394 56.3 2 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Anthony Davis 3 67 22.3 30 0
Ameer Sorrell 1 15 15.0 15 0
Alec Wrieth 1 11 11.0 11 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Matt Richmond 6 144 24.0 36 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Anthony Davis 1 4 4.0 4 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Matt Richmond 1 14 14.0 14 0
Anthony Stone 1 3 3.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Colin Masterson 1 64 64.0 64 1
Ameer Sorrell 1 5 5.0 5 1
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jerome Duncan 1 4 4.0 4 0
Zach Wierman 1 0 0.0 0 0
Mike Richard 1 0 0.0 0 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Anthony Davis 1 1
Tevin Campbell 1 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Anthony Stone 1 1
Leo Kyte 1 0
Defensive Statistics
# Widener Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
47 Joe Wojceichowski 5 4 9 - 2 - 3 - - 1
13 Ameer Sorrell 5 2 7 - - - 1-5 2 1
75 Shakore Philip 7 0 7 - 3 - 5 - - 1
1 Colin Masterson 5 1 6 - - - 1-64 1
42 Dylan Ditmer 3 3 6 - 0.5 - 0 - -
33 Chad Gravinese 3 2 5 1 - 8 1 - 8 1 - - 2
43 Jamal Dorsey 3 1 4 - - - -
99 Darius Johnson 3 1 4 1 - 12 1.5 - 13 - -
9 Jarard Stewart 2 1 3 - - - -
24 Stephon Singleton 3 0 3 - - - -
27 Brandon Harper 2 1 3 - - - -
95 John Dibiase 3 0 3 - - - -
6 Stacey Sunnerville 1 1 2 - - - -
25 Nicholas White 2 0 2 - - - -
37 Zach Vonder Linden 1 1 2 - - - -
41 V. Nichols-Taylor 0 2 2 - - - -
45 Anthony Green 0 2 2 - 1 - 3 - -
49 Kevin Burns 0 2 2 - - - -
55 Evon Hyles 1 1 2 - - - -
10 Manny Tejada 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 1 - -
30 Connor Schlegel 1 0 1 - - - -
38 James McFadden 0 1 1 - - - -
39 Nick Rodriguez 1 0 1 - - - -
57 Tyler Glover 1 0 1 - - - -
78 Patrick McDonald 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 2 - -
28 Travon Barnes - - 1-0 -
TOTALS 52 28 80 2 - 20 10 - 35 1 1-0 2-69 3 2 3
# Lebanon Valley Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
98 Kevin Smith 3 5 8 - - - -
22 Jared Cicero 5 2 7 - - - - 1
48 Ian Bond 1 6 7 - 1 - 2 - - 1
40 Dj Poligone 3 3 6 - 0.5 - 0 - - 3
51 Joey Scerbo 3 3 6 - 1 - 1 - - 1
96 Andrew Burkholder 4 2 6 - - - -
9 Jerome Duncan 3 2 5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1-4 1
23 Mike Richard 2 3 5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1-0 1
52 David Kennedy 4 1 5 - - - -
36 Josh Borreli 3 1 4 - 1.5 - 2 1 - -
54 Todd Mika 3 1 4 - - - -
14 Bryan Kasper 2 1 3 - - - -
95 Zach Halpin 1 2 3 - - - -
19 Dachonn Johnson 2 0 2 - - - -
35 John Harsch 1 1 2 - - 1-0 -
8 Nate Kauffman 1 0 1 - - - -
16 Zach Wierman 1 0 1 - - - 1-0 1
33 Drew Murphy 1 0 1 - - - -
37 Bryan Ek 1 0 1 - - - -
45 Erik Schmeck 1 0 1 - - - -
46 Eric Leymeister 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 45 34 79 0 - 0 5 - 7 1 1-0 3-4 8 1
Other Information
Location: Annville, PA
Stadium: Arnold Field
Attendance: 3150
Weather: Partly cloudy
Temperature: 70
Wind: NW 5-10
Referee: William Neaton
Umpire: Ray VanDusen
Head Linesman: Mitchell Mays
Line Judge: Dennis McQueen
Back Judge: Matthew Reaugh
Field Judge: John Russell
Side Judge: R. Pompliano
Scorekeeper: LVC Sports Info
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio