SUNY Cortland vs. Morrisville St. Coll at Morrisville, NY
9/22/2012 at 7:00 PM
Cortland State
56
Morrisville State
14
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Cortland State (2-1, 2-0) 21 14 14 7 56
Morrisville State (0-4, 0-2) 7 0 0 7 14
Morrisville, NY | Drake Field
PARTICIPANTS
Cortland State Morrisville State
Uni. Player
1 Andrew Tolosi
2 Dorian Myles
3 Kordel McInnis
4 Johnny Davis
6 Gabe Ostrow
7 Mike Humphrey
8 Phil Bossman
9 Andre Green
10 Chris Bright
11 Anthony Bayer
13 Chris Rose
15 Kadeem Miller
16 Rob Von Bargen
17 Mike DeBole
18 Tyler Hughes
20 Dylan Everleth
21 Matt Deiana
23 Justin Autera
24 Nick Daley
26 Ben Krauz
28 Bronson Greene
29 Paul Barchitta
30 Jesse Scanna
31 Pete Furey
34 John Stephens
36 Tre Spaulding
44 Gary Beddoe
45 Kyle Manico
50 Michael McCarthy
51 Joe DeLuca
52 Troy Beddoe
53 Dan Neilis
55 Clark Gregory
57 Christop.Van Alstyne
60 Mason Thorbjornsen
61 Kevin Corrado
65 Richard Fernandez
66 Greg Kolodinsky
68 Vin Juliano
69 Randy Bloom
74 Mike Wutzer
75 Anthony Pedrotti
77 Shawn Stevenson
80 Nate Burgo
81 DJ Spencer
82 Sean Obanhein
88 Jack Delahunty
90 Joe Kirchner
97 Vaughn Labor
99 Dan Cancro
Uni. Player
1 Aj Latta
2 Enrique Robinson
6 Jaquan Cesar
7 Manny Magliocco
9 Tyler Dunworth
11 Jory Tanner
12 Davonte Booker
13 Cyrus Greene
15 Willie White
17 Freddie Gaetan
18 Maurice Betton
19 Zach Drake
20 Jeremy Stewart
22 Terrance Parson
24 Austin Henchey
25 Austin Erlwein
26 Travis French
27 Colton Evans
28 Earl Snead
31 Stephan Rogenmoser
32 Brian Doyle
37 Kasheim Jones
40 Ryan Novobilski
43 Emmanuel Johnson
44 Reggie Robinson
46 Nick Shiels
47 Torrance Parson
50 William Mauro
52 Tyler Meyers
54 Nate Ryan
55 Quayshawn Parker
58 Ondre Ryles
61 Jedd Burdick
62 Leo Reason
65 Ryan Mogensen
71 Tim Hammond
75 Brian Sokolow
78 Adrian Cabrera
81 Robert Clarke
84 Alec Strong
85 Andres Santos
88 Cedric Coad
89 Blake Mosley
90 Todd Hall
94 Julian Serrano
96 Darry Albright
98 David Williams
99 Jack Glen
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Cortland State Morrisville State
Uni. Player
5 Tyler Augliano
12 John Babin
14 John Grassi
19 Blake Crespo
22 Jonathan Prior
25 Declan Myer
27 Luke Hinton
32 Demetrie Rivera
33 Will Hilliard
35 Andy Parker
37 Kenta Umezaki
38 Frank Tucek
39 Ke'Shaun Stallworth
40 Devonte Davis
41 Joe Lukralle
42 Pete Creamer
43 RauDric Parks
47 Tom Hagan
48 Kyle Wagner
49 Matt Ambrose
54 Lucas Myer
56 Derek Klein
58 James Wright
59 Derrek Dalton
62 Sean O'Shea
64 Henry Tokos
70 Kyle Roberts
71 Mike Bonilla
72 Kevin Dixon
73 Leo Doody
78 Matt Giannettino
83 Jay McAllister
84 Josh Haight
85 Jon Mannix
86 Chase Larangera
87 Nick Smith
89 Jimmy McCabe
91 Hector Quintin
92 John Sadallah
96 Joe Giaramita
98 Connor Hadcock
Uni. Player
3 Dillon Langtry
4 Marcus Engram
5 Mychael Hardamo
8 Billy Casseus
10 Juan Rios
14 Anthony Mella
16 Elijah Kelly
21 Rashon Johnson
23 Ivan Cooper
29 Luis Rice
30 Nigel Small
33 Kayzon Stovall
34 Teryl Woodley
35 Robert Schroede
36 Anthony Gray
38 Cristian Pena
39 Ahczar Walker
41 Ben Mesmer
45 Mohammed Hassan
48 Ray Woolford
49 Ricardo Appleto
51 Garrett Planty
53 Allen Arrington
56 Noel Young
57 Mike Sharrow
59 Joel Sagramsing
60 Stephon Stephen
63 Nick Carrino
64 Fahraad Johnson
66 Rich Werner
67 Mike Strindberg
70 Tyler Vanderlin
72 Tom Korzekwinsk
73 Tykeem Williams
74 Frank Cuccia
76 Kraig Parker
77 Ryan Hunsinger
79 Noah Treadway
80 Nakul Mishra
82 Quayvon Burgos
83 Byron Norman
86 Noah Rodriguez
87 Chevaughn Wilso
91 Chris Joynt
92 Obum Anyichie
93 Isaiah Charles
97 Brent Morrison
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
3:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.