FDU-Florham vs. Delaware Valley Coll at Doylestown, PA
9/22/2012 at 1:00
FDU-Florham
3
Delaware Valley
63
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
FDU-Florham (1-2, 1-1) 0 3 0 0 3
Delaware Valley (2-2, 2-1) 7 35 0 21 63
Doylestown, PA | James Work Memorial
PARTICIPANTS
FDU-Florham Delaware Valley
Uni. Player
1 Kyle Molitoris
2 Jon Bennett
3 Rob Savacool
4 Dan Hicks
5 A. Ognibene
8 Mike Santos
9 Nick Alvarez
10 Bryan Soletto
11 A. Fruncillo
12 Monty Krough
13 Mickey Weiks
17 Dan Pastor
18 Craig Kimbrough
19 James Ognibene
21 Paul Ioannides
22 Tanner Ogilvie
23 Andrew Farinich
24 Frank Trivigno
25 Shane Roland
26 Dan Hamilton
28 Anthony Alecci
29 Nick DeFeo
30 Mike Georgetti
32 Travis Mullen
33 Troy Scales
34 Anthony Barzyz
37 Kevin Daly
39 Peter Amerosi
40 Charlie Thomas
41 Joe Mancini
42 Leon Cromer
43 Mark Camphor
44 Mike Mancino
45 Ryan Rodriguez
46 Nick Fano
47 Mike Columbo
50 Stephen Bick
51 Russell Reese
52 Isiah Bullock
53 Zach Flaherty
54 Colin Testa
56 Mohmoh Bassie
57 C. Mattera
58 Kyle Holly
59 Nick Parra
61 M. Smigelski
62 Steven Quadrel
63 Justin Moore
66 Charles Vines
70 Chris McDonald
71 Brian Pisano
73 Louis Zwaan
75 Nicke Leonte
76 Jim Rizzolo
82 Dan DiProfio
83 Ted Cebulski
85 Edwin Lara
94 Robert Loneker
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Jim Dilisio
2 Lewis Vincent
3 Shaquille Lee
4 Alquann Jones
5 Chad Wisniewski
6 Chris Ruiz
7 Brian Carter
8 John Marcelline
10 Akmed Muhammed
11 Mike Anusky
12 John Eberly
13 Aaron Wilmer
14 Charlie Marterella
15 Dashown Waller
16 Brandon Snyder
17 James Norton
18 Mike Cattolico
19 Elonte Allen
20 Kavell Jenkins
21 John Robinson
22 Chris Vega
23 Kyle Schuberth
24 Bobby Marterella
25 Danny Fierro
26 Aaron Boyd
27 Darren Parrott
28 Terrance Osborne
29 Ed Ferrell
30 Joe Meehan
31 Rashaad Lighty
32 Christian Brooks
33 Romaine Evans
34 Cory Armstrong
35 Dave Faraldo
36 Bernard Avery
39 Devon Passman
40 Joe Bench
41 Max Stella
42 Jonathan Jackson
43 Miguel Caban
44 Glen Klein
45 Dan Wynne
47 Shawn Miller
48 Tommy Worthington
49 Ken Kenner-English
51 Cale Hoover
52 Anthony Dorsi
53 Dylan Allison
54 Quinton Bryant
58 Jared Pattinson
59 Joe Gallelli
61 Jason West
62 Dan Neate
65 Matt Long
66 John Alvarez
70 Adam Dietrich
72 John Lavelle
73 Josh Wallace
74 Rodney Linder
75 John Guest
76 Eric Bonenberger
79 Steve Verrall
80 Danny Lopez
82 Mike McHugh
87 Alan Wilson
88 Rasheed Bailey
91 Matt Hoch
92 Chris McCabe
93 Dwayne Shaw
97 Keith Jenkins
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
FDU-Florham Delaware Valley
Uni. Player
14 Alex Kwapis
15 DJ Jack
16 Charlie Slack
20 Oraine Brown
27 Nick Barber
7 Rico Mora
31 Marquise Howard
35 Kyle McNicholas
36 Tyler Lucas
38 Daryl Williams
48 David Brackett
49 K. Tonczyczyn
55 Dimi Artale
60 Rich Vazzano
64 J. Cavallero
72 Antonio Zuzuro
74 Jivaughn Jones
78 Anthony Spadaro
80 Joe Tauriello
84 Rob Kaszaneck
86 Evan Imber
87 Kurt Soto
88 Conor Dempster
89 Nick Galletta
90 Phil Kresefski
91 Sean Gavin
6 Brian Anyanwu
Uni. Player
37 Luther Harling
38 Jared Shipley
46 Pete O'Hara
50 Matt Mullin
55 Bobby Irwin
56 Will Berry
57 Andrew Thomas
60 Nick Freeman
63 R.l Fallacara
64 Jameel Braxton
67 Mike Martucci
68 Dalton Kristiniak
69 Chris Whitelam
71 Steven Noel
77 Andrew Hemphill
78 Dave Kozak
81 Dustin Robbins
84 Joe Kelley
86 Ryan Patterson
89 Ronald Smith
90 Christian Morgan
94 Derek Oswald
95 Lou Fioravanti
96 Omri Johnson
98 Kyle McDowell
99 Keith Luterman
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats