Earlham vs. Franklin at Franklin, Ind.
9/22/2012 at 1:30 pm
Earlham
20
Franklin
70
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Earlham (0-4, 0-2) 0 0 7 13 20
Franklin (2-2, 2-0) 35 21 14 0 70
Franklin, Ind. | Faught Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Earlham Franklin
Uni. Player
2 Domin Peterson
3 Marcus Coby
4 Ryan Acosta
6 Richa Martinez
7 Alonzo Toscano
8 Dakota McElley
10 Jalen Kenner
11 Lance Sherwood
12 Greg Valentin
13 Levi Simpson
14 Junior Jean
15 Matt Couch
17 Ben Ballinger
18 Alonzo Genelin
21 Adam Jolly
1 Kaleb Lingg
23 Tre Stephens
24 Terrell Scott
25 Justin Darden
31 Lozada-Yane Lozada-Yanez
32 Curtis-Webste Curtis-Webster
33 Alex Kerby
35 Tyler Teresa
36 Jaysn Murphy
44 Allen Eugene
45 Nate McCormack
49 Logan Goodwin
51 Kevin Bryant
52 Tyler Lawrence
60 Kollin Wheat
61 Tj Sanders
64 Kyle Wagner
65 W Treminio
68 Stephen Morris
75 Gabriel Dooley
85 Ryan Hayes
78 Bryan James
80 Andy Cain
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1K Aries Hyman
1 Cole Richards
1G Vinny Lococo
1B Ty Fischbach
1C Zach Zehren
1J Max Larreur
1A James Vaughn
1F Grant Welp
2B Alex Grow
2E Cody Wildman
2C Jarrett Harlow
2 Kyle Linville
2G Clay Birdsong
2D Cody Hess
3 Michael Parks
3D Micah Hatch
4 Johnny Varner
4D Brock Hallett
4B Cody Beeks
5C O'Shea Ray
5A Tim Sanders
5 Zach Cole
6A Cory Schrader
7 Dylan Hodges
7A Jonny Hession
8 Dominique Boyd
8A Wes Shambaugh
9 Alex Van cleve
12 Jonny West
13 J.j. Howald
15 Scott Moore
16 John Sittler
17 Casey Padilla
18 Zach Rooney
22 Cody Heller
23 Jameson Brock
24 L. Calvin
28 Zack Corpe
29 Luke Hamm
32 Kyle Holzbog
33 J. Windell
35 Brad Morgan
37 Eric Drake
38 Keaton Lyons
39 Jordan Segner
40 Lucas Windell
41 Levi Remley
42 Sas Stouder
43 Sam Otley
44 A. Netherton
45 Joey Pasquale
46 Jimmy Qualters
51 Nate Bryan
52 Joshua Bales
53 Luke Hilbrich
54 Brooks Bemis
55 C. Gallagher
59 Jake David
63 Q. Terrell
64 Joe Green
65 Dillon Webb
67 Austin Blair
70 B. Kowalkowski
72 Cody Madison
73 Colby Dickey
74 Austin Carlton
79 Nick Schultz
80 Dylan Jenney
82 Ben Hamlin
86 K. Cunningham
89 Mike Wood
91 Kalib Kemper
93 James Rogers
94 Jake Worth
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Earlham Franklin
Uni. Player
5 Edouassaint, John
9 Smith, Travis
34 Hammond, Corey
40 Wallace, Nathan
54 Endicott, Bob
70 Foster, Zane
79 Beeler, Robert
89 Keolanui, Jacob
Uni. Player
1D McHenry, Thomas
1E Mitchell, And.
2J Hileman, Tyler
2F Yates, Trevor
2A Locke, Tyler
2H Johnson, Roger
3C Albertson, Trey
3B Moore, Eli
3A Fogleman, Shawn
4C Chumas, Lucio
4A Speck, Damon
6 Houston, Connor
11 Walker, Matt
14 Bless, Tyler
19 Luebbehusen, K.
21 Cook, Ethan
25 Gribbons, Tyler
26 Merrill, Justin
27 Butler, Kyle
30 Brown, Austin
31 McCoy, Bryce
47 Nordhoff, Blake
60 Mays, Jacob
95 Woods, Zach
99 Hart, Aaron
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats