Lebanon Valley vs. Stevenson at Owings Mills, Md.
9/22/2012 at 1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
31
Stevenson
28
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Lebanon Valley (3-1, 2-1) 7 10 7 7 31
Stevenson (0-4, 0-3) 7 0 6 15 28
Owings Mills, Md. | Mustang Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Lebanon Valley Stevenson
Uni. Player
1B Ryan Daub
1 Joey Miller
2 Kyle Wenger
4 Anthony Stone
5 Brendan Kain
6 Jeremy Franck
7 Yahya McIntyre
8 Nate Kauffman
9 Jerome Duncan
12 Sean Fakete
13 Leo Kyte
14 Bryan Kasper
15 Brian Murphy
16 Zach Wierman
18 Jake Zeigler
19 Dachonn Johnson
20 Darryl Sweeper
22 Jared Cicero
23 Mike Richard
25 Matt Richmond
27 Mike Pugh
29 Derek Nye
30 Matt Morell
31 Pete Panichi
33 Drew Murphy
34 Zack Boisvert
35 John Harsch
36 Josh Borreli
38 Conrad Heisey
39 Evan Fink
40 Dj Poligone
41 Nate Myers
42 Alex Kirchner
43 Mike Mullen
45 Erik Schmeck
46 Eric Leymeister
47 Ryan Melley
48 Ian Bond
51 Joey Scerbo
52 David Kennedy
54 Todd Mika
58 Dustin Jones
60 Aaron Cummins
62 Matt Clark
65 Dylan Smith
66 Tony Shearer
68 Brendan Kozub
70 Sam Colletts
73 Nate Valdez
76 Tyler Dean
84 Jesse Myers
85 Nate Luckenbill
86 Trevor St. Clair
95 Zach Halpin
96 Andrew Burkholder
98 Kevin Smith
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Anthony Reid
2 Jeromie Miller
3 K.k. Smith
4 Max Wilson
0E Chris Coffie
6 Chris Newkirk
7 Jae DeShields
8 Travis Douglas
9 Razonte Dunn
11 John Gasparovic
12 Kyle Cool
1D Marlon McLain
1E Darrell Felder
1G Moses Anoh
1I Tevin Isley
20 Resheed Lashley
21 Jon Marcus
22 Nigel Stanford
23 Alpha Jalloh
2D Trevon Wilkes
26 Caleb Brown
27 Tyren Pinkett
28 Marcus Holley
29 Charles Clark
32 William Hill
34 Kevin Bunton
36 Alphonso Mayo
3G Shane Clough
38 Jarrett Bragg
4C Scott Lange
45 Charlie Cornell
46 Christian Manning
47 Josh Summers
49 Donae Fluitt
50 David Wright
54 Justin Kanson
55 Tim Campbell
56 Mark Mazur
58 Sam Bradley
59 Justin Gunn
60 Tyler Krug
68 Marcus Jamison
78 Jacob Edwards
72 Hayden Yerashunas
75 Billy Gunther
77 Ricky Congo
81 Diamond Hansford
87 Anthony Smith
89 Brandon Dawson
93 Dondre' Brown
94 Anthony Arcell
95 Byron Barnes
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Lebanon Valley Stevenson
Uni. Player
3H Ryan Vaughn
4X Zack Boisvert
5A Cody Stryker
5O Caleb Miller
5D Tyler Good
3X Connor Snyder
5F Ryan Dotson
6X Jeremy Franck
6A OT
7A Joseph Myers
7X Keith Meisner
9X Billy Powanda
17 Kenny King
1X Ricky Feggins
24 Aaron Yealy
28 Reid Pavlik
32 DJ Johnson
37 Bryan Ek
3 Jonathan Long
2D Tyler Zandomenego
2X Tyson Hayes
49 Tyler Pawling
50 Dion Matthews
53 Kyle Pfirman
56 Adam Soltys
57 Joseph Myers
59 Richie Batz
61 Alec Bowers
63 Josh Reichert
64 Sean Curry
67 Zack Smith
69 Vince Ingelido
71 Andrew Livingston
72 Dave Anthony
74 Brad Frederick
75 Trent Mars
77 Eric Campbell
78 Clayton Williard
80 Jacob Heaton
81 Jason Nolt
82 Joe Bennett
83 Caden Krout
87 Mike Smith
89 Brandon Robinson
90 Nick McMillen
91 Seth Miller
92 Matt Koshinski
94 Noe Aguilar
99 Matthew Smoluk
Uni. Player
2I Charles Clark
3C Raymond Contrucci
1C Jeremiah Johnson
4G Kyle Orndorff
4E Nigel Fains
1D Ryan Feeney
4C Mike Johnson
4D Stephen Gallante
5Z Emmanuel Paul
1E Zach Jefferson
1G Mike Sheehan
13 Karl Gray
16 Joey Clark
18 Diaire Brison
25 Nick Gavin
2D Glen Smith
31 Antonio Lyles
33 Andrew Wysocki
35 Anthony Marone
39 Garrett Perau
40 Adam Lawicki
42 Kyle Boone
44 Josh Allison
48 Spencer Ebersole
51 Michael Patrick
52 Donnell Brown
53 Brandon Ludwig
57 Adolfo Ferrario
63 Patrick Keating
64 Cody Covell
66 Denis Murray
69 Zach Houston
71 Nick Flowers
73 Josh Martinson
74 Josh Strother
78 Jacob Edwards
79 Antonio Cheatham
82 Ben Tucker
83 Ty Smith
84 James Reed
85 Jonathan Bynaker
86 T.J. Chitekwe
2E Neil Harps
88 Madison Townley
90 Erik Stewart
91 Delvin Owens
92 Miguel Hernandez
97 H. Adjah-Provencal
99 William Postupak
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats