UW-Oshkosh vs. Alma College at Alma, Mich.
9/22/2012 at 1:00 pm
UW-Oshkosh
70
Alma
9
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
UW-Oshkosh (3-0) 7 28 21 14 70
Alma (0-4) 0 9 0 0 9
Alma, Mich. | Bahlke
Prd Time Scoring Summary UW-Oshkosh - Alma
1 02:14 UW-Oshkosh - Nate Wara 1 yd run. (Nate Ray kick is good).
Drive: 10 plays, 85 yards in 3:51.
7 - 0
2 13:18 Alma - Riley Fisher 5 yd pass from Jarrett Leister. (Jack Pryde kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 75 yards in 3:56.
7 - 7
2 13:02 Alma - Team safety 7 - 9
2 09:38 UW-Oshkosh - Nick Olla 44 yd pass from Nate Wara. (Nate Ray kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 70 yards in 1:38.
14 - 9
2 05:09 UW-Oshkosh - Nate Wara 19 yd run. (Nate Ray kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 44 yards in 2:19.
21 - 9
2 02:29 UW-Oshkosh - Mitch Hintz 2 yd run. (Nate Ray kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 44 yards in 0:42.
28 - 9
2 00:04 UW-Oshkosh - C. Wipperfurth 8 yd pass from Nate Wara. (Nate Ray kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 42 yards in 1:21.
35 - 9
3 12:34 UW-Oshkosh - Cole Myhra 15 yd run. (Nate Ray kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 65 yards in 2:15.
42 - 9
3 09:52 UW-Oshkosh - Nick Olla 4 yd run. (Nate Becker kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 44 yards in 1:47.
49 - 9
3 05:22 UW-Oshkosh - Jake Dostalek 24 yd run. (Nate Becker kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 60 yards in 3:02.
56 - 9
4 04:51 UW-Oshkosh - Ethan Steinhoff 14 yd run. (Nate Ray kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 56 yards in 6:12.
63 - 9
4 04:05 UW-Oshkosh - Darryl Thornton 30 yd run. (Nate Ray kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 30 yards in 0:07.
70 - 9
UW-OshkoshStatisticsAlma
31 FIRST DOWNS 4
10
20
1
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
4
0
0
58% (7 of 12) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 0% (0 of 13)
0% (0 of 1) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 0% (0 of 1)
242 NET YARDS PASSING 113
20-30
8.1
0-0
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
11-24
4.7
3-22
1
374 NET YARDS RUSHING 8
51
7.3
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
27
0.3
2-67 PUNTS: Number-Yards 10-389
33.5 Average 38.9
51 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 201
1-9
2-42
1-0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
2-14
10-187
0 0
7-71 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 4-40
1-0 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 3-2
3-22 SACKS: Number-Yards 0 0
1 0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
35:11 TIME OF POSSESSION 24:49

UW-Oshkosh

Alma

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Nate Wara 20-30 242 2 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Jarrett Leister 11-23 113 1 1
Brent Luplow 0-1 0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Cole Myhra 12 118 9.8 20 1
Nate Wara 13 95 7.3 19 2
Jake Dostalek 3 42 14.0 24 1
Ethan Steinhoff 7 37 5.3 14 1
Darryl Thornton 1 30 30.0 30 1
Sam Oliden 1 15 15.0 15 0
Cory Wipperfurth 3 13 4.3 8 0
Griffin Budde 1 11 11.0 11 0
Nick Olla 5 10 2.0 15 1
Dylann Rauch 1 7 7.0 7 0
Mitch Hintz 1 2 2.0 2 1
TEAM 3 -6 -2.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Aaron Hahn 10 17 1.7 7 0
Shannon Geren 3 7 2.3 3 0
Tyler Bennett 2 6 3.0 6 0
Joey Jerisk 4 4 1.0 6 0
Garret Cook 2 3 1.5 2 0
Nate Wade 1 1 1.0 1 0
Jarrett Leister 5 -30 -6.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Nick Olla 2 51 25.5 44 1
Caleb Voss 5 48 9.6 14 0
Cory Wipperfurth 2 47 23.5 39 1
Cole Myhra 3 44 14.7 23 0
Zach Kasuboski 5 28 5.6 8 0
Jake Dostalek 3 24 8.0 12 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Lenneman 4 52 13.0 29 0
Tyler Watters 2 40 20.0 27 0
Riley Fisher 2 11 5.5 6 1
Joey Jerisk 2 8 4.0 5 0
Garret Cook 1 2 2.0 4 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Nate Becker 0/1 0 2/2 2
Nate Ray 8/8 8
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Jack Pryde 1/1 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Beau Steffens 2 67 33.5 40 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Jacob McCombie 10 389 38.9 54 0 3
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Nate Ray 11 697 63.4 2 0
Beau Steffens 1 56 56.0 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Jacob McCombie 2 101 50.5 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Devon Linzenmeyer 2 42 21.0 22 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Lenneman 7 139 19.9 26 0
Garret Cook 2 40 20.0 22 0
Eric Strickler 1 8 8.0 8 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tim Filter 1 9 9.0 9 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Andrew Funsch 1 14 14.0 14 0
Donald Morin 1 0 0.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Kyle Heller 1 0 0.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
Nate Wara 1 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Garret Cook 1 1
Jarrett Leister 1 0
Shannon Geren 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# UW-Oshkosh Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
2 Tim Filter 5 0 5 - - - -
9 Andrew Thompson 2 3 5 2 - 12 2.5 - 14 - -
4 Zach Wettengel 2 2 4 - - - -
27 Jared Langenhorst 2 2 4 - - - -
91 Alex Smith 2 2 4 1 - 10 1 - 10 - -
5 Cody Huemmer 1 2 3 - 0.5 - 1 - - 2
8 Taylor Goodman 2 1 3 - - 1 - -
29 Beau Steffens 0 3 3 - 0.5 - 0 - -
34 Ryan Stefaniak 2 1 3 - - - -
37 Brian Hardy 3 0 3 - - - -
43 Jared Nehls 2 1 3 - - - -
20 Frank Martin 0 2 2 - - 1-27 - 1
38 Kyle Heller 1 1 2 - - - 1-0 2
53 Pat Hudak 2 0 2 - 1 - 7 - - 1
90 Nathan Smith 0 2 2 - 0.5 - 1 - -
92 Brandon Jackson 2 0 2 - - - -
25 Anthony Fassett 0 1 1 - - - - 1
33 Jake Dostalek 1 0 1 - - - -
46 Levi Kossow 1 0 1 - - - -
50 Adam Lochmann 1 0 1 - - - - 1
51 Sean Mayerbock 0 1 1 - - - -
57 Jon Freiberg 0 1 1 - - 1-0 -
97 Dakota Hermes 0 1 1 - - - -
22 Jake Liban - - - - 1
TOTALS 31 26 57 3 - 22 6 - 33 1 2-27 1- 4 5
# Alma Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
3 Andrew Funsch 7 2 9 - - - -
25 Adam Nelson 6 2 8 - - - -
36 Gavin Smith 0 8 8 - - - -
42 Eric Strickler 2 6 8 - - - -
23 Luke Kanine 3 4 7 - - - - 1
4 Austin McClelland 2 4 6 - - - - 2
30 Clayton Every 5 1 6 - - - -
6 Terry Calagon 2 3 5 - - - -
51 Frank Furnari 3 2 5 - - - -
52 Jarrod Lynch 4 1 5 - 2 - 9 - -
28 Brandon Wegenke 1 3 4 - - - -
55 Shane Hall 0 2 2 - - - -
99 Charlie Kempf 0 2 2 - - - -
18 Jarrett Leister 1 0 1 - - - -
20 Nathan Werner 1 0 1 - - - -
29 Fabrice Constant 0 1 1 - - - -
90 Austin Smith 0 1 1 - - - -
97 Brett Mageli 1 0 1 - - - -
TM Team - - - -
41 Quinton Alexander - - - - 1
9 Demond Dickens - - - - 1
TOTALS 38 42 80 - 2 - 9 0-0 - 4 1
Other Information
Location: Alma, Mich.
Stadium: Bahlke
Attendance: 1272
Weather: partly cloudy
Temperature: 56
Wind: 14 mph
Referee: Mark Uyl
Umpire: Mike Underwood
Head Linesman: Gary Jensen
Line Judge: Jeffrey Knapp
Back Judge: Steve H.
Field Judge: Timothy Todd
Side Judge: Jeffrey Stille
Scorekeeper: Grace Wheeler
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio