Buena Vista vs. Bethel University at Arden Hills, Minn.
9/15/2012 at 1 p.m.
Buena Vista
7
Bethel
56
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Buena Vista (0-3) 0 0 0 7 7
Bethel (2-0) 14 21 14 7 56
Arden Hills, Minn. | Royal Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Buena Vista - Bethel
1 07:00 Bethel - D. Waldbillig 2 yd run. (N. Van Loon kick is good).
Drive: 15 plays, 75 yards in 8:00.
0 - 7
1 03:28 Bethel - J.D. Mehlhorn 40 yd interception return. (N. Van Loon kick is good). 0 - 14
2 14:16 Bethel - Erik Peterson 7 yd run. (N. Van Loon kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 69 yards in 2:27.
0 - 21
2 04:17 Bethel - Jay Hilbrands 37 yd pass from Erik Peterson. (N. Van Loon kick is good).
Drive: 11 plays, 95 yards in 5:28.
0 - 28
2 02:37 Bethel - Jay Hilbrands 18 yd pass from Erik Peterson. (N. Van Loon kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 22 yards in 0:45.
0 - 35
3 11:01 Bethel - Erik Peterson 1 yd run. (N. Van Loon kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 15 yards in 2:57.
0 - 42
3 05:27 Bethel - D. Waldbillig 1 yd run. (N. Van Loon kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 56 yards in 4:23.
0 - 49
4 06:38 Bethel - Punt blocked, returned 0 by Landon Mathis for TD. (A. O'Reilley kick is good). 0 - 56
4 00:19 Buena Vista - Adam Cave 3 yd pass from Bobby Brown. (Bryce Bintner kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 85 yards in 2:09.
7 - 56
Buena VistaStatisticsBethel
7 FIRST DOWNS 20
6
1
0
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
8
12
0
20% (3 of 15) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 46% (6 of 13)
0% (0 of 0) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 100% (2 of 2)
157 TOTAL OFFENSE 377
55
2.9
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
69
5.5
116 NET YARDS PASSING 215
9-31
3.7
0-0
2
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
16-18
11.9
1-9
1
41 NET YARDS RUSHING 162
24
1.7
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
51
3.2
9-340 PUNTS: Number-Yards 4-164
37.8 Average 41.0
148 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 127
0 0
9-148
1-0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
6-62
1-25
2-40
0-0 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 1-4
1-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 2-1
1-9 SACKS: Number-Yards 0-0
1-0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 2-40
38:14 TIME OF POSSESSION 36:46

Buena Vista

Bethel

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Bobby Brown 9-31 116 1 2
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Erik Peterson 14-16 202 2 1
Bjorn Bloom 1-1 9 0 0
Tom Keefe 1-1 4 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
John Hill 15 38 2.5 11 0
Dylan Barrett 5 5 1.0 3 0
Bobby Brown 3 3 1.0 3 0
Mason Nielsen 1 -5 -5.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Brandon Marquardt 21 84 4.0 10 0
Marshall Klitzke 7 41 5.9 14 0
Erik Peterson 7 29 4.1 11 2
Derek Waldbillig 7 14 2.0 5 2
Nathan Sayler 3 5 1.7 3 0
Jake Toedter 1 2 2.0 2 0
Cory Hansen 1 0 0.0 0 0
Logan Lisle 2 -1 -0.5 1 0
Tom Keefe 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
Bjorn Bloom 1 -9 -9.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Casey Pietrzyk 1 33 33.0 33 0
Jace Engstler 1 33 33.0 33 0
Adam Cave 3 23 7.7 12 1
Jalen Henningsen 1 12 12.0 12 0
Dylan Barrett 1 11 11.0 11 0
John Hill 1 5 5.0 5 0
Bo Darrow 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jay Hilbrands 3 99 33.0 44 2
Mitch Hallstrom 6 45 7.5 12 0
Brandon Marquardt 2 27 13.5 14 0
Jared Schultz 1 14 14.0 14 0
Kyle Ulstad 1 9 9.0 9 0
Frank Carlson 1 9 9.0 9 0
Grant Mitchell 1 8 8.0 8 0
Jeff Schmidt 1 4 4.0 4 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Bryce Bintner 1/1 1
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Nathaniel Van Loon 7/7 7
Andrew O'Reilley 1/1 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Tj Bruch 9 340 37.8 48 0 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Phillip Peterson 3 114 38.0 42 0 3
Danny O'Brien 1 50 50.0 50 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Ryan Anderson 2 100 50.0 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Nathaniel Van Loon 8 463 57.9 0 0
Andrew O'Reilley 1 55 55.0 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Dylan Barrett 6 110 18.3 46 0
Collin Mann 2 29 14.5 15 0
Drew Rupp 1 9 9.0 9 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Landen Strilzuk 1 25 25.0 25 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Mitch Hallstrom 3 26 8.7 14 0
Landon Mathis 1 21 21.0 0 1
Landen Strilzuk 2 15 7.5 13 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Kyle Arnold 1 0 0.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
J.D. Mehlhorn 1 40 40.0 40 1
Mike Schmalzer 1 0 0.0 0 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Mason Nielsen 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Erik Peterson 1 1
Marshall Klitzke 1 0
Defensive Statistics
# Buena Vista Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
40 Nick Plueger 2 14 16 - 1 - 2 - -
8 Brady Randall 3 12 15 - 1 - 3 - -
14 Tanner Collins 2 8 10 - - 1 - -
21 Kyle Arnold 1 8 9 - - - 1-0
33 John Beck 1 7 8 - - - -
34 Collin Mann 2 5 7 - - - - 1
9 Derek Schwartz 1 5 6 - 0.5 - 1 - -
90 Matt Schmidt 3 2 5 1 - 9 2.5 - 13 - -
94 Josh Long 1 4 5 - - - -
56 B. Van wechel 0 4 4 - - - -
16 Mason Nielsen 0 3 3 - - 1-0 -
93 Tj Bruch 0 3 3 - - - -
5 Casey Pietrzyk 0 2 2 - - - -
10 Drew Rupp 0 2 2 - - - -
30 Austin Gibbs 0 2 2 - - - -
37 Mack Snelling 1 1 2 - - - -
51 Nathaniel Lolovich 0 2 2 - 1 - 3 - -
80 Adam Cave 1 1 2 - - 1 - -
2 Bo Darrow 0 1 1 - - - -
13 Tyler Kibbee 0 1 1 - - - -
15 Christian Cottingham 0 1 1 - - - -
19 Tate Rohde 1 0 1 - - - -
25 Matthew Best 1 0 1 - - - -
48 Joe Krieger 1 0 1 - - - -
52 Nate Lenhart 0 1 1 - - - -
55 Gabe Madsen 0 1 1 - - - -
58 Schuyler Radke 0 1 1 - - - -
89 Jay Nissen 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 21 92 113 1 - 9 6 - 22 2 1-0 1-0 1
# Bethel Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
5 Seth Mathis 1 6 7 - 0.5 - 0 - - 1 1
27 Landen Strilzuk 1 4 5 - 0.5 - 0 - - 1
35 Landon Mathis 1 4 5 - - - - 3 1
15 Lee Tenenoff 0 4 4 - 0.5 - 1 - -
1 David Morgan 0 3 3 - - - -
8 Brett Skoog 1 2 3 - 1 - 1 - - 1
10 Trent Duppenthaler 0 3 3 - - - - 1 1
13 Josh Treimer 0 3 3 - - - - 1
38 Daniel Leidall 1 2 3 - - - -
90 Luke Buttenhoff 1 2 3 - - - - 1
99 Casey Nordine 0 3 3 - - - -
4B Phillip Peterson 0 2 2 - - - -
18 Kevin Flaherty 0 2 2 - - - - 1
20 Ben Wahlquist 0 2 2 - - - - 1
29 David O'Reily 1 1 2 - 0.5 - 1 - - 1
37 Mitch Peterson 0 2 2 - 0.5 - 1 - -
42 Jordan Bardwell 0 2 2 - - - -
52 Levi Hibma 0 2 2 - - - - 1
3 Gavin Maurer 1 0 1 - 1 - 5 1 - -
6 Jay Hilbrands 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 1 - -
7 Erik Smith 0 1 1 - - - - 1
9 Peter Jacobson 1 0 1 - - - - 2
11 Erik Vavra 0 1 1 - - - -
16 Erik Peterson 0 1 1 - - - -
23 Mark Torppey 0 1 1 - - - -
32 Brad Cochrane 0 1 1 - - - -
33 Jordan Anderson 0 1 1 - - - -
36 Matt Mehlhorn 0 1 1 - - - -
40 Jesse Moeckly 0 1 1 - - - -
44 Will Van Duzer 0 1 1 - - - -
49 Kyle Asmus 0 1 1 - - 1-0 -
TM TEAM 1 0 1 - - - -
54 Mike Schmalzer - - - 1-0
21 J.D. Mehlhorn - - - 1-40 1 1
6A Geoff Schmalzer - - - - 1
TOTALS 10 60 70 0 - 0 5 - 10 1 1-0 2-40 13 1 8
Other Information
Location: Arden Hills, Minn.
Stadium: Royal Stadium
Attendance: 3492
Weather: Nice
Temperature: 72
Scorekeeper: Justin Aakre
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio