ALMA vs. Aurora University at Aurora University
9/15/2012 at 1:00 pm
Alma
21
Aurora
24
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Alma (0-3) 0 8 0 13 21
Aurora (1-1) 10 0 0 14 24
Aurora University | Vago Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at ALMA30
  Albarran, F. kickoff 64 yards to the ALMA06, Mike Lenneman return 14 yards to the ALMA20, (Rago, C.; Price, B.).
Alma at 15:00
1st and 10 at ALMA20 Aaron Hahn rush for loss of 2 yard to the ALMA18, (Bajc, M.).
2nd and 12 at ALMA18 Joey Jerisk rush for 7 yards to the ALMA25, (Simmons, T.).
3rd and 5 at ALMA25 Jarrett Leister sacked for 0 yard to the ALMA18, ( Simmons, T., Harms, D.).
4th and 12 at ALMA18 Jacob McCombie punt 36 yards to the AU46, Hurd, R. return 1 yard to the AU47, fumble by recovered by AU Beasley-Hart, M at AU45, PENALTY ALMA kick cathcing interference(TM) loss of 16 yard to the ALMA39.
1st and 10 at ALMA39
16 plays, 0 yards, 2:27 elapsed
Aurora at 15:00
1st and 10 at ALMA39 Trujillo, B. rush for 3 yards to the ALMA36, (John Chadwick; Adam Nelson).
2nd and 7 at ALMA36 Bevell, J. pass complete to Martin, N. for 10 yards to the ALMA261ST DOWN AU, (Adam Nelson).
1st and 10 at ALMA26 Bevell, J. pass complete to Trujillo, B. for 0 yard to the ALMA26, (Adam Nelson), PENALTY AU pass interference(TM) loss of 15 yard to the ALMA41.
2nd and 25 at ALMA41 1st and 10.
2nd and 25 at ALMA41 Trujillo, B. rush for 12 yards to the ALMA29, (Adam Nelson).
3rd and 13 at ALMA29 Bevell, J. pass complete to Ghanem, M. for 29 yards to the ALMA001ST DOWN AU, clock 10:25.
  Albarran, F. kick attempt good.
  Albarran, F. kickoff 0 yard to the ALMA00, Mike Lenneman return 24 yards to the ALMA24, (Whightsil, C.).
Alma at 10:25
1st and 10 at ALMA24
Alma at 10:25
1st and 10 at ALMA24 Nate Wade rush for 6 yards to the ALMA30, (Price, B.; Laud, Z.).
2nd and 4 at ALMA30 Jarrett Leister pass complete to Tyler Watters for 7 yards to the ALMA371ST DOWN ALMA, (Cooper, H.).
1st and 10 at ALMA37 Aaron Hahn rush for 5 yards to the ALMA42, (Harms, D.).
2nd and 5 at ALMA42 Garret Cook rush for 1 yard to the ALMA43, (Christmas, J.; Haase, B.).
3rd and 4 at ALMA43 (Price, B.).
4th and 4 at ALMA43 Jacob McCombie punt 46 yards to the AU11, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at AU11
15 plays, 0 yards, 3:12 elapsed
Aurora at 10:14
1st and 10 at AU11 Bevell, J. pass complete to Martin, N. for 5 yards to the AU16.
2nd and 5 at AU16 Beasley-Hart, M rush for 3 yards to the AU19, (Austin Smith; Gavin Smith).
3rd and 2 at AU19 Bevell, J. pass complete to Powell, D. for 45 yards to the ALMA361ST DOWN AU, (Andrew Funsch; A. McClelland).
1st and 10 at ALMA36 Bevell, J. pass complete to Williams, L. for 10 yards to the ALMA261ST DOWN AU, (Luke Kanine).
1st and 10 at ALMA26 Trujillo, B. rush for 1 yard to the ALMA25, (Andrew Funsch).
2nd and 9 at ALMA25 Bevell, J. pass incomplete to Williams, L..
3rd and 9 at ALMA25 Bevell, J. pass complete to Coleman, E. for 12 yards to the ALMA131ST DOWN AU, (Clayton Every).
1st and 10 at ALMA13
2nd and 10 at ALMA13 Timeout Aurora University, clock 03:55.
2nd and 10 at ALMA13 Trujillo, B. rush for 0 yard to the ALMA13, (Donald Morin; Gavin Smith).
3rd and 10 at ALMA13 Bevell, J. pass incomplete to Powell, D..
4th and 10 at ALMA13 Albarran, F. field goal attempt from 30 GOAL, clock 02:59.
  Albarran, F. kickoff 13 yards to the ALMA00, .
Alma at 02:59
1st and 10 at ALMA00
26 plays, 0 yards, 4:11 elapsed
Alma at 02:59
1st and 10 at ALMA00 Jarrett Leister pass complete to Joey Jerisk for 32 yards to the ALMA321ST DOWN ALMA, (Corwin, S.).
1st and 10 at ALMA32 Aaron Hahn rush for 2 yards to the ALMA34, (Jones, C.; Harms, D.).
2nd and 8 at ALMA34 Jarrett Leister rush for 2 yards to the ALMA36, (Rose, T.; Christmas, J.).
3rd and 6 at ALMA36 Jarrett Leister pass incomplete to Nate Wade.
4th and 6 at ALMA36 PENALTY AU roughing the passer(TM) loss of 15 yard to the AU49.
1st and 10 at AU49 Aaron Hahn rush for 4 yards to the AU45, (Maxwell, D.).
2nd and 6 at AU45
3rd and 6 at AU45 Jarrett Leister pass incomplete to Nate Wade.
back to top
2nd
4th and 6 at AU45 clock 15:00.
4th and 6 at AU45 Jarrett Leister pass complete to Riley Fisher for 8 yards to the AU371ST DOWN ALMA, (Cooper, H.).
1st and 10 at AU37 Jarrett Leister pass complete to Joey Jerisk for 4 yards to the AU33, (Maxwell, D.).
2nd and 6 at AU33 Aaron Hahn rush for 3 yards to the AU30, (Harms, D.; Christmas, J.).
3rd and 3 at AU30 Joey Jerisk rush for loss of 1 yard to the AU31, (Bajc, M.; Maxwell, D.).
4th and 4 at AU31 Aaron Hahn rush for 6 yards to the AU251ST DOWN ALMA, (Harms, D.).
1st and 10 at AU25 (Corwin, S.).
2nd and 10 at AU25 Timeout ALMA, clock 11:50.
2nd and 10 at AU25 (Christmas, J.).
3rd and 10 at AU25
4th and 10 at AU25 Jarrett Leister rush for 13 yards to the AU121ST DOWN ALMA, (Bajc, M.; Price, B.).
1st and 10 at AU12 Timeout Aurora University, clock 10:59.
1st and 10 at AU12 Joey Jerisk rush for 12 yards to the AU001ST DOWN ALMA, clock 10:53.
  Austin Smith R attempt good.
  Jacob McCombie kickoff loss of 10 yard to the AU10, Coleman, E. return 18 yards to the AU28, (F. Constant).
Aurora at 10:53
1st and 10 at AU28
48 plays, 0 yards, -7:-50 elapsed
Aurora at 10:53
1st and 10 at AU28 Koerner, J. pass complete to Powell, D. for 2 yards to the AU30, (Clayton Every; Brett Mageli).
2nd and 8 at AU30 Trujillo, B. rush for 5 yards to the AU35, (Donald Morin).
3rd and 3 at AU35 Koerner, J. pass complete to Trujillo, B. for 9 yards to the AU441ST DOWN AU, (Luke Kanine).
1st and 10 at AU44 PENALTY AU personal foul(TM) loss of 15 yard to the AU29.
1st and 25 at AU29 Bevell, J. pass complete to Cebular, A. for 6 yards to the AU35, (Luke Kanine).
2nd and 19 at AU35 Trujillo, B. rush for 2 yards to the AU37, (Brett Mageli; Terry Calagon).
3rd and 17 at AU37 Trujillo, B. rush for 3 yards to the AU40, (A. McClelland; Charlie Kempf).
4th and 14 at AU40 Bevell, J. pass incomplete to Zeglinski, R.1ST DOWN AU, (F. Constant), PENALTY ALMA pass interference(F. Constant) loss of 15 yard to the ALMA45, .
1st and 10 at ALMA45 Bevell, J. pass complete to Williams, L. for 9 yards to the ALMA36, (Andrew Funsch).
2nd and 1 at ALMA36 Bevell, J. pass complete to Snyder, M. for 21 yards to the ALMA151ST DOWN AU, (A. McClelland).
1st and 10 at ALMA15 Trujillo, B. rush for 5 yards to the ALMA10, (Donald Morin).
2nd and 5 at ALMA10 Trujillo, B. rush for 7 yards to the ALMA031ST DOWN AU, (Clayton Every).
1st and 10 at ALMA03 Bevell, J. pass incomplete to Williams, L..
2nd and 10 at ALMA03 Trujillo, B. rush for loss of 4 yard to the ALMA071ST DOWN AU, fumble forced by Austin Smith, fumble by recovered by ALMA Austin Smith at ALMA07.
1st and 10 at ALMA07
31 plays, 0 yards, 6:12 elapsed
Alma at 10:41
1st and 10 at ALMA07 Aaron Hahn rush for 3 yards to the ALMA10, (Simmons, T.).
2nd and 7 at ALMA10 Joey Jerisk rush for 5 yards to the ALMA15, (Cwiok, J.).
3rd and 2 at ALMA15 Jarrett Leister rush for 3 yards to the ALMA181ST DOWN ALMA, (Bettis, B.).
1st and 10 at ALMA18 (Frasure, K.).
2nd and 10 at ALMA18 Aaron Hahn rush for loss of 6 yard to the ALMA12, (Cwiok, J.).
3rd and 16 at ALMA12 Jarrett Leister pass complete to Aaron Hahn for 13 yards to the ALMA25, (Laud, Z.).
4th and 3 at ALMA25 Timeout Aurora University, clock 01:43.
4th and 3 at ALMA25 Jacob McCombie punt 35 yards to the AU40, .
1st and 10 at AU40
20 plays, 0 yards, 2:54 elapsed
Aurora at 01:43
1st and 10 at AU40 Bevell, J. pass complete to Trujillo, B. for 12 yards to the ALMA481ST DOWN AU, (Frank Furnari).
1st and 10 at ALMA48 Bevell, J. pass complete to Williams, L. for 5 yards to the ALMA43, (Luke Kanine).
2nd and 5 at ALMA43 Bevell, J. intercepted by A. McClelland for 20 yards at the ALMA231ST DOWN AU, A. McClelland return loss of 20 yard to the ALMA23, (Coleman, E.).
1st and 10 at ALMA23
9 plays, 0 yards, 0:54 elapsed
Alma at 01:35
1st and 10 at ALMA23 TM rush for loss of 1 yard to the ALMA22.
2nd and 11 at ALMA22 clock 00:00.
2nd and 11 at ALMA22
back to top
3rd
1st and 10 at ALMA35 clock 15:00.
  Jacob McCombie kickoff 57 yards to the AU08, Beasley-Hart, M return 21 yards to the AU29, fumble by recovered by ALMA Clayton Every at AU29.
Aurora at 15:00
1st and 10 at AU29
14 plays, 0 yards, -14:-6 elapsed
Alma at 15:00
1st and 10 at AU29 (Christmas, J.).
2nd and 10 at AU29 Aaron Hahn rush for 2 yards to the AU27, (Jones, C.).
3rd and 8 at AU27
4th and 8 at AU27 PENALTY ALMA false start(Mike Lenneman) loss of 5 yard to the AU32.
4th and 13 at AU32 Jarrett Leister pass incomplete to Mike Lenneman1ST DOWN ALMA.
1st and 10 at AU32
10 plays, 0 yards, 0:59 elapsed
Aurora at 14:47
1st and 10 at AU32 Koerner, J. rush for 15 yards to the AU471ST DOWN AU, (Clayton Every; Andrew Funsch).
1st and 10 at AU47 Beasley-Hart, M rush for 14 yards to the ALMA391ST DOWN AU, (Luke Kanine; A. McClelland).
1st and 10 at ALMA39 Trujillo, B. rush for 6 yards to the ALMA33, (Gavin Smith).
2nd and 4 at ALMA33 Trujillo, B. rush for 2 yards to the ALMA31, (Terry Calagon).
3rd and 2 at ALMA31 PENALTY AU false start(Coleman, E.) loss of 4 yard to the ALMA35.
3rd and 6 at ALMA35
4th and 6 at ALMA35 1ST DOWN AU.
1st and 10 at ALMA35
14 plays, 0 yards, 3:5 elapsed
Alma at 13:48
1st and 10 at ALMA35 Garret Cook rush for 13 yards to the ALMA481ST DOWN ALMA, (Jones, C.; Laud, Z.).
1st and 10 at ALMA48 Jarrett Leister pass incomplete to Nate Wade.
2nd and 10 at ALMA48 Aaron Hahn rush for 0 yard to the ALMA48, (Simmons, T.).
3rd and 10 at ALMA48 Jarrett Leister pass incomplete to Garret Cook.
4th and 10 at ALMA48 Jacob McCombie punt 47 yards to the AU05, .
1st and 10 at AU05
11 plays, 0 yards, 1:35 elapsed
Aurora at 10:43
1st and 10 at AU05 Bevell, J. pass complete to Martin, N. for 23 yards to the AU281ST DOWN AU, (Adam Nelson).
1st and 10 at AU28 Evans, B. rush for 5 yards to the AU33, (Austin Smith).
2nd and 5 at AU33 Evans, B. rush for 2 yards to the AU35, (Donald Morin; Austin Smith).
3rd and 3 at AU35 Bevell, J. pass complete to Ghanem, M. for 3 yards to the AU381ST DOWN AU, (Andrew Funsch).
1st and 10 at AU38 Trujillo, B. rush for 1 yard to the AU39, (Gavin Smith).
2nd and 9 at AU39 Trujillo, B. rush for 11 yards to the AU501ST DOWN AU, (Terry Calagon).
1st and 10 at AU50 Bevell, J. pass complete to Trujillo, B. for 13 yards to the ALMA371ST DOWN AU, (Andrew Funsch).
1st and 10 at ALMA37 Koerner, J. sacked for 0 yard to the ALMA42, ( Gavin Smith).
2nd and 15 at ALMA42 Koerner, J. pass incomplete to Beasley-Hart, M.
3rd and 15 at ALMA42 PENALTY AU false start(Trisilla, Z.) loss of 5 yard to the ALMA47.
3rd and 20 at ALMA47 Koerner, J. intercepted by Clayton Every for loss of 3 yard at the ALMA501ST DOWN AU, Clayton Every return 6 yards to the AU47, (Trujillo, B.).
1st and 10 at AU47
24 plays, 0 yards, 4:51 elapsed
Alma at 09:08
1st and 10 at AU47 Shannon Geren rush for 13 yards to the AU341ST DOWN ALMA, (Cooper, H.).
1st and 10 at AU34 Shannon Geren rush for 0 yard to the AU34, (Christmas, J.).
2nd and 10 at AU34 Jarrett Leister pass complete to Tyler Watters for 9 yards to the AU25, (Price, B.).
3rd and 1 at AU25 Timeout Aurora University, clock 02:44.
3rd and 1 at AU25 Jarrett Leister rush for 2 yards to the AU231ST DOWN ALMA, (Cwiok, J.; Bettis, B.).
1st and 10 at AU23 PENALTY ALMA false start(Adam Walsh) loss of 5 yard to the AU28.
1st and 15 at AU28 Shannon Geren rush for 3 yards to the AU25, (Jones, C.; Haase, B.).
2nd and 12 at AU25 Jarrett Leister pass incomplete to Joey Jerisk.
3rd and 12 at AU25 Jarrett Leister pass complete to Riley Fisher for 15 yards to the AU101ST DOWN ALMA, (Laud, Z.).
1st and 10 at AU10 Shannon Geren rush for 3 yards to the AU07, (Corwin, S.).
back to top
4th
2nd and 7 at AU07 clock 15:00.
2nd and 7 at AU07 Shannon Geren rush for loss of 2 yard to the AU09, (Maxwell, D.; Haase, B.).
3rd and 9 at AU09 Jarrett Leister pass complete to Mike Lenneman for 8 yards to the AU01, (Price, B.).
4th and 1 at AU01 Jarrett Leister rush for 1 yard to the AU001ST DOWN ALMA, clock 14:03.
  Nate Wade P attempt M.
  Jacob McCombie kickoff loss of 11 yard to the AU11, Coleman, E. return 32 yards to the AU43, (Andrew Funsch).
Aurora at 14:03
1st and 10 at AU43
36 plays, 0 yards, -9:-34 elapsed
Aurora at 14:03
1st and 10 at AU43 Koerner, J. pass complete to Mizgate, R. for 1 yard to the AU44, (Luke Kanine).
2nd and 9 at AU44 Trujillo, B. rush for 4 yards to the AU48, (Luke Kanine).
3rd and 5 at AU48 Koerner, J. rush for 1 yard to the AU49, (Donald Morin), PENALTY AU sideline interference(TM) loss of 5 yard to the AU44.
4th and 9 at AU44 4th and 9.
4th and 9 at AU44 Powell, D. punt 40 yards to the ALMA16, Andrew Funsch return 7 yards to the ALMA23, (Bajc, M.; Christmas, J.).
1st and 10 at ALMA23
15 plays, 0 yards, 1:26 elapsed
Alma at 13:51
  Albarran, F. kick attempt good.
  Albarran, F. kickoff 16 yards to the ALMA06, Mike Lenneman return 22 yards to the ALMA28, (Wilcox, T.).
Alma at 12:25
1st and 10 at ALMA28
10 plays, 0 yards, 0:19 elapsed
Alma at 12:25
1st and 10 at ALMA28 Aaron Hahn rush for 4 yards to the ALMA32, (Simmons, T.; Harms, D.).
2nd and 6 at ALMA32 Joey Jerisk rush for 6 yards to the ALMA381ST DOWN ALMA, (Haase, B.).
1st and 10 at ALMA38 (Laud, Z.).
2nd and 10 at ALMA38 Jarrett Leister pass incomplete to Mike Lenneman.
3rd and 10 at ALMA38 Jarrett Leister pass incomplete to Joey Jerisk.
4th and 10 at ALMA38 Jacob McCombie punt 39 yards to the AU23, .
1st and 10 at AU23
13 plays, 0 yards, 1:40 elapsed
Aurora at 12:06
1st and 10 at AU23 Trujillo, B. rush for 0 yard to the AU23, (Donald Morin; Terry Calagon).
2nd and 10 at AU23 Trujillo, B. rush for 2 yards to the AU25, (Graham Morgan).
3rd and 8 at AU25 Bevell, J. intercepted by Terry Calagon for loss of 1 yard at the AU241ST DOWN AU, Terry Calagon return 5 yards to the AU20, (Martin, N.).
1st and 10 at AU20
9 plays, 0 yards, 1:31 elapsed
Alma at 10:26
1st and 10 at AU20 Nate Wade rush for 11 yards to the AU091ST DOWN ALMA, (Maxwell, D.).
1st and 10 at AU09 Aaron Hahn rush for 1 yard to the AU08, (Simmons, T.; Harms, D.).
2nd and 9 at AU08 Garret Cook rush for 6 yards to the AU02, (Maxwell, D.; Haase, B.).
3rd and 3 at AU02 Timeout ALMA, clock 07:23.
3rd and 3 at AU02 Joey Jerisk rush for 2 yards to the AU00, clock 07:16.
  Jack Pryde kick attempt good.
  Jacob McCombie kickoff loss of 49 yard to the AU49, downed.
Aurora at 07:16
1st and 10 at AU49
17 plays, 0 yards, 1:39 elapsed
Aurora at 07:16
1st and 10 at AU49 Bevell, J. pass complete to Mizgate, R. for 11 yards to the ALMA401ST DOWN AU, (Clayton Every).
1st and 10 at ALMA40 Trujillo, B. rush for 1 yard to the ALMA39, (Clayton Every).
2nd and 9 at ALMA39 Trujillo, B. rush for 1 yard to the ALMA38, (Donald Morin; Terry Calagon).
3rd and 8 at ALMA38 Bevell, J. pass incomplete to Trujillo, B..
4th and 8 at ALMA38 Powell, D. punt 25 yards to the ALMA13, .
1st and 10 at ALMA13
12 plays, 0 yards, 1:56 elapsed
Alma at 07:16
1st and 10 at ALMA13 PENALTY ALMA false start(Zachary Roth) loss of 5 yard to the ALMA08.
1st and 15 at ALMA08 Joey Jerisk rush for 9 yards to the ALMA17, (Bess, Y.).
2nd and 6 at ALMA17 Nate Wade rush for 8 yards to the ALMA251ST DOWN ALMA, (Maxwell, D.).
1st and 10 at ALMA25 Aaron Hahn rush for 1 yard to the ALMA26, (Cwiok, J.).
2nd and 9 at ALMA26 Jarrett Leister intercepted by Cooper, H. for 9 yards at the ALMA351ST DOWN ALMA, Cooper, H. return loss of 1 yard to the ALMA27, PENALTY ALMA personal foul(TM) loss of 13 yard to the ALMA14, 1st and 10, .
1st and 10 at ALMA14
15 plays, 0 yards, 2:6 elapsed
Aurora at 05:20
1st and 10 at ALMA14 Trujillo, B. rush for 4 yards to the ALMA10, (Terry Calagon).
2nd and 6 at ALMA10 Bevell, J. pass complete to Ghanem, M. for 10 yards to the ALMA001ST DOWN AU, clock 02:27.
  Albarran, F. kick attempt good.
  Albarran, F. kickoff loss of 22 yard to the ALMA22, Mike Lenneman return 6 yards to the ALMA28, (Rago, C.).
Alma at 02:27
1st and 10 at ALMA28
11 plays, 0 yards, 0:56 elapsed
Alma at 02:27
1st and 10 at ALMA28 Jarrett Leister pass complete to Tyler Watters for 3 yards to the ALMA31, (Cooper, H.).
2nd and 7 at ALMA31 Jarrett Leister pass incomplete to TM1ST DOWN ALMA, PENALTY AU personal foul(Bajc, M.) loss of 16 yard to the ALMA47.
1st and 10 at ALMA47 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at ALMA47 (Price, B.).
2nd and 10 at ALMA47 Jarrett Leister pass incomplete to Nate Wade.
3rd and 10 at ALMA47 Jarrett Leister pass incomplete to Joey Jerisk.
4th and 10 at ALMA47 Jarrett Leister pass incomplete to Mike Lenneman1ST DOWN ALMA.
1st and 10 at ALMA47
13 plays, 0 yards, 0:58 elapsed
Aurora at 02:18
1st and 10 at ALMA47 Trujillo, B. rush for 1 yard to the ALMA46, (Frank Furnari).
2nd and 9 at ALMA46 Timeout ALMA, clock 01:13.
2nd and 9 at ALMA46 Trujillo, B. rush for 1 yard to the ALMA45, (Donald Morin).
3rd and 8 at ALMA45 Timeout ALMA, clock 01:06.
3rd and 8 at ALMA45 PENALTY ALMA offsides(TM) loss of 5 yard to the ALMA40.
3rd and 3 at ALMA40 Koerner, J. rush for 0 yard to the ALMA40, (Andrew Funsch).
4th and 3 at ALMA40 Timeout Aurora University, clock 00:17.
4th and 3 at ALMA40 Powell, D. punt 40 yards to the ALMA00, .
1st and 10 at ALMA00
22 plays, 0 yards, 1:7 elapsed
Alma at 00:17
1st and 10 at ALMA00
2nd and 10 at ALMA00 Jarrett Leister pass complete to Tyler Watters for 75 yards to the AU251ST DOWN ALMA, fumble forced by Corwin, S., fumble by recovered by AU Laud, Z. at AU30.
1st and 10 at AU30
6 plays, 0 yards, 0:13 elapsed
Aurora at 00:13
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score Recap
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Box Score
Final - OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Box Score Recap
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Millsaps 52, Belhaven 23
Box Score
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio