Mary Hardin-Baylor vs. Wesley at Dover, Del.
9/15/2012 at 12:00 pm
Mary Hardin-Baylor
32
Wesley
25
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Mary Hardin-Baylor (2-0) 3 16 13 0 32
Wesley (2-1) 6 7 6 6 25
Dover, Del. | Scott Miller Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Mary Hardin-Baylor Wesley
Uni. Player
1 Darius Wilson
2 Cody Jones
3 Jarred Favorite
4 Geoff Myles
5 Kamray Runnels
7 Derek Williamson
8 Mike Maldonado
10 Lidarral Bailey
11 Jon Ross
12 Elijah Hudson
13 Evan Ward
14 Brian Gallagher
15 Brodrick Crain
17 Jake Sims
20 Caleb Moore
21 Javolis Heard
22 Justin Mullinnix
23 Javicz Jones
25 Eric Allen
28 Chad Peevey
30 Stephen Salinas
31 Jordan Townes
32 Marcus Gayden
33 Bradlee Waddell
37 Glen Gilliam
38 Chance Sheffield
39 Michael Johnson
43 Justin Richter
45 Deshon Kinsey
47 Sterling Cantue
48 Andy McAteer
60 Cody Lee
62 Jacob Hunter
66 Montana Duncan
67 Sam Maxie
70 Michael Coles
71 Michael Mooneyham
74 Marc Perez
77 Oliver Stone
82 Keith Reineke
84 Tyler Coker
85 Jarred Campbell
92 Korey Steward
93 Tim Bower
95 John Thorne
98 Silvio Diaz
99 Darnell Armstrong
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 S. Kapepula
2 Matt Capetola
3 Jordan Wescott
4 Leon Jones
5 Derrick Bender
6 Robert Wiggs
8 Ishamar Malcolm
9 Dyamond Ruffin
10 Jared Morris
11 Morgan Taylor
12 Sean Hopkins
15 Chris Cummings
16 Dan Tryon
17 Ryan Gerlitz
18 Julian Jones
19 J. Sottilare
20 Josh Milton
21 Tyler Hunter
22 Jeremiah Howe
23 Askia Jahad
26 K. Squirrell
27 Devar Robinson
28 Eugene Byrd
32 Brian Snell
35 Kiere Fields
41 Kiem Legrant
44 Eugene Lott
47 John Smicklo
51 Alex Niezgoda
52 Luke Maginnis
53 Ryan Moore
55 Tim Putman
57 J. Culbreath
61 Jeramie Powell
62 Teddy Marshall
63 Joe Bodenlos
64 Devin Filliben
70 H. Oleszczuk
71 Jacob McManus
73 Brian Cranmer
78 Temi Adebayo
79 Jeremiah Brown
81 Matt Bundy
85 Tambua Bradford
86 Matt Barile
87 B. Robinson
88 Steve Koudossou
90 Aamir Petrose
91 Jeremy Keith
92 Terence Gavin
93 Malik Jones
94 Payton Rose
95 Dan Laguerre
96 Miles Little
98 Devin Hardy
99 Dwayne Glass
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Mary Hardin-Baylor Wesley
Uni. Player
9 M. Carpenter
16 Oliver Houston
18 Chase Burrow
19 Dana Taylor
24 J. Beauregard
27 Baylor Black
29 Jon Isom
6 Jo. Mullinnix
34 James Mason
35 Cass Mitchell
36 Dustin Frye
41 Malcolm Miller
42 Kevin Garcia
46 Blayne Sells
51 Devonta Walker
52 Alex Kemp
54 Josh Holt
65 Carlos Cuellar
69 Bryan Jones
72 Jose Ostos
75 Riley Holmes
76 Rudy Nerio
78 Cash Jennings
79 Jordan Barrett
81 Lane Grant
83 Edwin Munoz
86 Colton Jacob
87 Bobby Dunlap
89 Jaraud Ross
90 Jeremy Ivey
96 Isaac Hinojosa
97 Lamar Seels
Uni. Player
4C Nick Iannone
4D Hakeem Kornegay
5A Matthew Schmidt
6B Codie Rice
6C Stanley Jones
6A Kyle Fischer
7 D. Miller-Smith
13 Jake McCusker
14 Joe Callahan
3G Kyle Wiggins
3F Karif Hakim
24 Mike Brandenbrg
29 Ryan Davis
30 Cimirrow Moat
31 Sammy Mohr
33 Craig Pettit
34 Rick Jackson
36 D. Trader
37 Fred Thorpe
38 Steve Graham
39 Curtis Maxwell
40 Kaheem Reynolds
43 Joe Bonato
45 C. Cabahug
46 Rob McCloskey
48 Joe Brown
49 Jerome Cheese
50 Kirk Brooks
54 B. Pellicciotti
56 Alex McPherson
58 Robert Brown
59 Joseph Lane
60 Brad Mayer
65 David Driscoll
66 Erich Gillespie
67 Matthew Hedden
68 Felix Ortiz
69 Jack Ellixson
74 J. Kinslow
75 C. Ergenzinger
76 M. Ottaviano
77 Brenton Barnes
80 Dwayne Marshall
82 Nick Brackett
83 Ben Barile
84 Andrew Monaghan
1A Ryan Strain
89 D. Massimiano
97 Dylan Cohill
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.