Ave Maria University vs. Birmingham-Southern at Birmingham, Ala.
9/15/2012 at 12pm
Ave Maria
14
Birmingham-Southern
61
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Ave Maria (0-1) 0 0 14 0 14
Birmingham-Southern (3-0) 21 19 14 7 61
Birmingham, Ala. | Panther Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at AMU30 BSC Captains: #53,59,52,28; AVU: #23,25,7,17.
1st and 10 at AMU30 AVU wins toss and defers to 2nd half...BSC will receive, defend north.
1st and 10 at AMU30 goal.
1st and 10 at AMU30
  Justus Mullin kickoff 58 yards to the BSC07, Joseph Moultrie return 24 yards to the BSC31, (John Skokna).
Birmingham-Southern at 15:00
1st and 10 at BSC31 Shawn Morris rush for 3 yards to the BSC34, (Kurt Joseph).
2nd and 7 at BSC34 Jimmy Stainback pass incomplete to Aaron Sherrill.
3rd and 7 at BSC34 Jimmy Stainback pass complete to Shawn Morris for 6 yards to the BSC40, (Frank Kelly).
4th and 1 at BSC40 Timeout Ave Maria University, clock 13:38.
4th and 1 at BSC40 Cameron Haynes punt 25 yards to the AMU35, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at AMU35
22 plays, 0 yards, 1:30 elapsed
Ave Maria at 13:38
1st and 10 at AMU35 Matt Novak rush for 11 yards to the AMU461ST DOWN AMU, (Connor Shannon; Devante Smith).
1st and 10 at AMU46 Matt Novak pass complete to T. Makauskas for 0 yard to the AMU46, (Jeffery Steele).
2nd and 10 at AMU46 Rashad Kelley rush for loss of 3 yard to the AMU43, (Cory Corcoran; Jake Robertson).
3rd and 13 at AMU43 Matt Novak pass complete to Ian Bacon for 30 yards to the BSC271ST DOWN AMU, (Andrew Shannon).
1st and 10 at BSC27 Matt Novak pass complete to Ian Bacon for 6 yards to the BSC21, (Jeffery Steele).
2nd and 4 at BSC21 Matt Novak rush for 2 yards to the BSC19, (R. Nelson).
3rd and 2 at BSC19 Matt Novak pass complete to Ian Bacon for 0 yard to the BSC191ST DOWN AMU, fumble forced by A. Birdsong, fumble by recovered by BSC Austin Hansard at BSC14.
1st and 10 at BSC14
Birmingham-Southern at 13:30
1st and 10 at BSC14 Joseph Moultrie rush for 3 yards to the BSC17, (A. Moreno).
2nd and 7 at BSC17 Jimmy Stainback rush for 0 yard to the BSC17, (R.J. Rowland).
3rd and 7 at BSC17 Joseph Moultrie rush for 0 yard to the BSC17, (Tanner Bowling).
4th and 7 at BSC17 Cameron Haynes punt 46 yards to the AMU37, .
1st and 10 at AMU37
11 plays, 0 yards, 1:46 elapsed
Ave Maria at 10:19
1st and 10 at AMU37 Matt Novak pass complete to Rashad Kelley for 3 yards to the AMU40, (Jordan Culliver).
2nd and 7 at AMU40 Rashad Kelley rush for 0 yard to the AMU40, (Wesley Hansard).
3rd and 7 at AMU40 Matt Novak pass incomplete to Thomas Zimmer.
4th and 7 at AMU40 Nick Falkiewicz punt 43 yards to the BSC17, Tyler Johnson return 7 yards to the BSC24, (C. Harney).
1st and 10 at BSC24
11 plays, 0 yards, 1:32 elapsed
Birmingham-Southern at 08:33
1st and 10 at BSC24 Jimmy Stainback pass incomplete to Sam Vermilyea, (D. Higginbotham).
2nd and 10 at BSC24 Shawn Morris rush for 17 yards to the BSC411ST DOWN BSC, (Gage Hayes; Zechariah Flick).
1st and 10 at BSC41 Shawn Morris rush for 9 yards to the AMU50, (Zechariah Flick).
2nd and 1 at AMU50 Shawn Morris rush for 3 yards to the AMU471ST DOWN BSC, (Zechariah Flick).
1st and 10 at AMU47 Shawn Morris rush for 14 yards to the AMU331ST DOWN BSC, (Joe Guerra).
1st and 10 at AMU33 Joseph Moultrie rush for 33 yards to the AMU001ST DOWN BSC, clock 05:28.
  Ryan Laughlin kick attempt good.
  Grant Talbert kickoff 0 yard to the AMU00, .
Ave Maria at 05:28
1st and 10 at AMU00
18 plays, 0 yards, 1:33 elapsed
Ave Maria at 05:28
1st and 10 at AMU00 Matt Novak pass incomplete to Chris Fahey.
2nd and 10 at AMU00 Matt Novak pass incomplete to Chris Fahey.
3rd and 10 at AMU00 Matt Novak pass incomplete to Frank Garcia, (Zack Lambert).
4th and 10 at AMU00 Nick Falkiewicz punt 60 yards to the BSC40, .
1st and 10 at BSC40
9 plays, 0 yards, 0:25 elapsed
Birmingham-Southern at 05:28
1st and 10 at BSC40 Jimmy Stainback pass complete to Sam Vermilyea for 10 yards to the BSC501ST DOWN BSC, (C. Harney; D. Higginbotham).
1st and 10 at BSC50 Matt Hansard rush for 29 yards to the AMU211ST DOWN BSC, (Conor Myers; Gage Hayes).
1st and 10 at AMU21 Shawn Morris rush for loss of 2 yard to the AMU23, (Zechariah Flick).
2nd and 12 at AMU23 Jimmy Stainback pass complete to Sam Vermilyea for 23 yards to the AMU001ST DOWN BSC, clock 03:53.
  Ryan Laughlin kick attempt good.
  Grant Talbert kickoff 0 yard to the AMU00, .
Ave Maria at 03:53
1st and 10 at AMU00
14 plays, 0 yards, 1:10 elapsed
Ave Maria at 03:53
1st and 10 at AMU00 D. Sunderland pass incomplete to John Skokna.
2nd and 10 at AMU00 PENALTY AMU false start(TEAM) 20 yards to the AMU20.
1st and 10 at AMU20 PENALTY AMU false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the AMU15.
1st and 15 at AMU15 D. Sunderland intercepted by Ty Keenum for 25 yards at the AMU401ST DOWN AMU, Ty Keenum return loss of 3 yard to the AMU18, (D. Sunderland).
1st and 10 at AMU18
10 plays, 0 yards, 0:15 elapsed
Birmingham-Southern at 03:53
1st and 10 at AMU18 Jimmy Stainback rush for 6 yards to the AMU12, (D. Higginbotham).
2nd and 4 at AMU12 Jimmy Stainback rush for 7 yards to the AMU051ST DOWN BSC, (Tanner Bowling; TJ Montgomery).
1st and 10 at AMU05 Jimmy Stainback rush for 0 yard to the AMU05, (R.J. Rowland).
2nd and 10 at AMU05 Shawn Morris rush for 5 yards to the AMU00, clock 01:55.
  Ryan Laughlin kick attempt good.
  Grant Talbert kickoff 0 yard to the AMU00, .
Ave Maria at 01:55
1st and 10 at AMU00
14 plays, 0 yards, 1:43 elapsed
Ave Maria at 01:55
1st and 10 at AMU00 PENALTY BSC offise defense(TEAM) loss of 30 yard to the AMU30.
1st and 10 at AMU30 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at AMU30 PENALTY BSC offise defense(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the AMU35.
1st and 5 at AMU35 Lazaro Herrara rush for 3 yards to the AMU38, (Zack Lambert; Connor Shannon).
2nd and 2 at AMU38 Lazaro Herrara rush for 0 yard to the AMU38, out-of-bounds, (Cole Rudder), PENALTY AMU (TEAM) loss of 15 yard to the AMU23, .
3rd and 17 at AMU23 D. Sunderland pass complete to T. Makauskas for 5 yards to the AMU28.
4th and 12 at AMU28 PENALTY AMU false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the AMU23.
4th and 17 at AMU23 D. Sunderland pass incomplete to John Skokna1ST DOWN AMU.
1st and 10 at AMU23 Shawn Morris punt loss of 33 yard to the BSC44, .
1st and 10 at BSC44
21 plays, 0 yards, 1:55 elapsed
Ave Maria at 01:55
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at BSC44 clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at BSC44 Matt Novak rush for loss of 3 yard to the BSC47, (Willie Terrell; Daniel Lopera).
2nd and 13 at BSC47 Keith Mason rush for loss of 21 yard to the AMU32, (Joseph Moultrie).
3rd and 34 at AMU32 Keith Mason rush for loss of 8 yard to the AMU24, (Bee Hall).
4th and 42 at AMU24 Matt Novak pass complete to Johnny Harris for loss of 5 yard to the AMU191ST DOWN AMU, out-of-bounds, (Bee Hall).
1st and 10 at AMU19 Shawn Morris rush for 6 yards to the AMU13, (Keith Mason; Zechariah Flick).
2nd and 4 at AMU13 Shawn Morris rush for loss of 3 yard to the AMU16, (Tanner Bowling).
3rd and 7 at AMU16 Jimmy Stainback pass complete to Joseph Moultrie for 6 yards to the AMU10, (D. Higginbotham; Gage Hayes).
4th and 1 at AMU10 Joseph Moultrie rush for 10 yards to the AMU001ST DOWN BSC, clock 11:14.
  Ryan Laughlin kick attempt good.
  Grant Talbert kickoff 0 yard to the AMU00, .
Ave Maria at 11:14
1st and 10 at AMU00
26 plays, 0 yards, -11:-14 elapsed
Ave Maria at 11:14
1st and 10 at AMU00 Scott Jones rush for 27 yards to the AMU271ST DOWN AMU, (Jake Robertson).
1st and 10 at AMU27 D. Sunderland pass complete to Scott Jones for 7 yards to the AMU34, (Cameron Budzius).
2nd and 3 at AMU34 Scott Jones rush for 11 yards to the AMU451ST DOWN AMU, (Cole Rudder).
1st and 10 at AMU45 D. Sunderland pass incomplete to T. Makauskas.
2nd and 10 at AMU45 D. Sunderland pass incomplete to B. Barrentine.
3rd and 10 at AMU45 D. Sunderland pass incomplete to Thomas Zimmer.
4th and 10 at AMU45 Nick Falkiewicz punt 53 yards to the BSC02, downed.
1st and 10 at BSC02
14 plays, 0 yards, 1:54 elapsed
Birmingham-Southern at 11:14
1st and 10 at BSC02 Issac Nichols rush for 0 yard to the BSC02, (Tanner Bowling).
2nd and 10 at BSC02 Issac Nichols rush for 7 yards to the BSC09, (C. Harney).
3rd and 3 at BSC09 Issac Nichols rush for 25 yards to the BSC341ST DOWN BSC, (TJ Montgomery).
1st and 10 at BSC34 Tyson Beacham pass incomplete to K. Withrow.
2nd and 10 at BSC34 Issac Nichols rush for 6 yards to the BSC40, (Tanner Bowling).
3rd and 4 at BSC40 Tyson Beacham pass complete to Sam Vermilyea for 6 yards to the BSC461ST DOWN BSC, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at BSC46 Issac Nichols rush for 3 yards to the BSC49, (Zechariah Flick).
2nd and 7 at BSC49 Tyson Beacham rush for 13 yards to the AMU381ST DOWN BSC, (Nick Falkiewicz).
1st and 10 at AMU38 Tyson Beacham pass incomplete to K. Withrow, (TJ Montgomery).
2nd and 10 at AMU38 William Weller rush for 2 yards to the AMU36, (Thomas Anderson).
3rd and 8 at AMU36 William Weller rush for 3 yards to the AMU33, (Tanner Bowling; A. Moreno).
4th and 5 at AMU33 Tyson Beacham rush for 14 yards to the AMU191ST DOWN BSC, (Conor Myers; Garnet Bendles).
1st and 10 at AMU19 Issac Nichols rush for 18 yards to the AMU011ST DOWN BSC, (Conor Myers).
1st and 10 at AMU01 Tyson Beacham rush for loss of 1 yard to the AMU02, fumble by recovered by BSC Tyson Beacham at AMU02.
2nd and 11 at AMU02 Tyson Beacham pass incomplete to K. Withrow, (Conor Myers).
3rd and 11 at AMU02 William Weller rush for 1 yard to the AMU01, (Tanner Bowling).
4th and 10 at AMU01 Issac Nichols rush for 1 yard to the AMU001ST DOWN BSC, clock 03:06.
  Conor Myers kick attempt M.
  30 kickoff 1 yard to the AMU01, out-of-bounds, .
Birmingham-Southern at 03:06
1st and 10 at AMU35
40 plays, 0 yards, 6:14 elapsed
Birmingham-Southern at 03:06
1st and 10 at AMU35 Jimmy Stainback rush for loss of 23 yard to the BSC42, out-of-bounds, (97).
2nd and 33 at BSC42 Colton Dunn rush for loss of 8 yard to the BSC34, (43; Dayshaun Womble).
3rd and 41 at BSC34 Jimmy Stainback pass incomplete to Conner Young.
4th and 41 at BSC34 Colton Dunn rush for 0 yard to the BSC341ST DOWN BSC, (96).
1st and 10 at BSC34 Timeout Birmingham-Southern, clock 01:34.
1st and 10 at BSC34 Johnny Harris rush for 0 yard to the BSC34, (Jake Robertson; Nick Gordon).
2nd and 10 at BSC34
15 plays, 0 yards, 1:37 elapsed
Ave Maria at 01:34
2nd and 10 at BSC34 P. Parrilli intercepted by Quin Snipes for loss of 30 yard at the AMU361ST DOWN AMU, Quin Snipes return 30 yards to the AMU36.
1st and 10 at AMU36
4 plays, 0 yards, 0:7 elapsed
Birmingham-Southern at 01:29
1st and 10 at AMU36 Jimmy Stainback pass incomplete to TEAM, (47).
2nd and 10 at AMU36 Jimmy Stainback pass incomplete to John White, (47).
3rd and 10 at AMU36 Jimmy Stainback intercepted by John Skokna for loss of 15 yard at the BSC491ST DOWN BSC, John Skokna return loss of 4 yard to the AMU32, (John White).
1st and 10 at AMU32
9 plays, 0 yards, 0:25 elapsed
Ave Maria at 01:22
1st and 10 at AMU32 Garnet Bendles rush for loss of 4 yard to the AMU28, (Willie Terrell).
2nd and 14 at AMU28 Garnet Bendles rush for loss of 28 yard to the AMU00, clock 00:23.
  30 kickoff 0 yard to the AMU00, .
Birmingham-Southern at 00:23
1st and 10 at AMU00
9 plays, 0 yards, 0:34 elapsed
Birmingham-Southern at 00:23
1st and 10 at AMU00 10 rush for loss of 26 yard to the AMU26, (49).
2nd and 36 at AMU26 clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
2nd and 36 at AMU26 clock 15:00.
2nd and 36 at AMU26
  Grant Talbert kickoff 65 yards to the AMU00, .
Ave Maria at 15:00
1st and 10 at AMU00
14 plays, 0 yards, -14:-37 elapsed
Ave Maria at 15:00
1st and 10 at AMU00 Matt Novak rush for 49 yards to the AMU491ST DOWN AMU, (Zac Phillips).
1st and 10 at AMU49 Rashad Kelley rush for 9 yards to the BSC42, (Taylor Hawkins).
2nd and 1 at BSC42 Rashad Kelley rush for loss of 1 yard to the BSC43.
3rd and 2 at BSC43 Rashad Kelley rush for 1 yard to the BSC42, (Wesley Hansard).
4th and 1 at BSC42 Rashad Kelley rush for 42 yards to the BSC001ST DOWN AMU, clock 12:40.
  Troy Bray kick attempt good.
  Justus Mullin kickoff loss of 10 yard to the BSC10, Joseph Moultrie return 17 yards to the BSC27, (C. Harney).
Birmingham-Southern at 12:40
1st and 10 at BSC27
16 plays, 0 yards, 2:27 elapsed
Birmingham-Southern at 12:40
1st and 10 at BSC27 Issac Nichols rush for 2 yards to the BSC29, (Zechariah Flick; Conor Myers).
2nd and 8 at BSC29 Tyson Beacham pass complete to Tyler Johnson for 7 yards to the BSC36.
3rd and 1 at BSC36 Issac Nichols rush for 4 yards to the BSC401ST DOWN BSC, (D. Higginbotham).
1st and 10 at BSC40 William Weller rush for 0 yard to the BSC401ST DOWN BSC, (Conor Myers; Kurt Joseph), PENALTY AMU face mask(TEAM) loss of 14 yard to the AMU46.
1st and 10 at AMU46 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at AMU46 William Weller rush for 7 yards to the AMU39, (Tanner Bowling).
2nd and 3 at AMU39 William Weller rush for 2 yards to the AMU37, (Thomas Anderson).
3rd and 1 at AMU37 Issac Nichols rush for 37 yards to the AMU001ST DOWN BSC, clock 10:08.
  Tom Olson kick attempt good.
  Grant Talbert kickoff 0 yard to the AMU00, .
Ave Maria at 10:08
1st and 10 at AMU00
22 plays, 0 yards, 2:25 elapsed
Ave Maria at 10:08
1st and 10 at AMU00 Rashad Kelley rush for 32 yards to the AMU321ST DOWN AMU.
1st and 10 at AMU32 Rashad Kelley rush for 2 yards to the AMU34, (Wesley Hansard).
2nd and 8 at AMU34 Rashad Kelley rush for 2 yards to the AMU36, (Cameron Budzius).
3rd and 6 at AMU36 D. Sunderland pass incomplete to Thomas Zimmer.
4th and 6 at AMU36 D. Sunderland pass complete to Thomas Zimmer for 5 yards to the AMU411ST DOWN AMU, (Matthew Weigel).
1st and 10 at AMU41 Stan Williams pass incomplete to Tyler Johnson.
2nd and 10 at AMU41 Shawn Morris punt loss of 40 yard to the BSC19, downed.
1st and 10 at BSC19
14 plays, 0 yards, 2:25 elapsed
Ave Maria at 10:08
1st and 10 at BSC19 Dylan Welly rush for loss of 3 yard to the BSC22, (Dre Buford), PENALTY AMU personal foul(TEAM) loss of 15 yard to the BSC37.
2nd and 28 at BSC37 1st and 10.
2nd and 28 at BSC37 Dylan Welly rush for loss of 2 yard to the BSC39, (Cole Rudder).
3rd and 30 at BSC39 P. Parrilli pass incomplete to Dylan Welly.
4th and 30 at BSC39 P. Parrilli pass complete to Garnet Bendles for loss of 61 yard to the AMU001ST DOWN AMU, clock 06:39.
  Bee Hall kick attempt good.
  Grant Talbert kickoff 0 yard to the AMU00, .
Ave Maria at 06:39
1st and 10 at AMU00
16 plays, 0 yards, 1:4 elapsed
Ave Maria at 06:39
1st and 10 at AMU00 D. Sunderland pass complete to R. Shockley for 29 yards to the AMU291ST DOWN AMU, (L. Gunn).
1st and 10 at AMU29 D. Sunderland pass complete to R. Shockley for 15 yards to the AMU441ST DOWN AMU, (Andrew Armour).
1st and 10 at AMU44 Lazaro Herrara rush for 3 yards to the AMU47, (Nathan Boldt; Paden Gaines).
2nd and 7 at AMU47 D. Sunderland pass incomplete to R. Shockley.
3rd and 7 at AMU47 D. Sunderland pass incomplete to John Skokna.
4th and 7 at AMU47 D. Sunderland pass complete to Chris Fahey for 53 yards to the BSC001ST DOWN AMU, clock 04:52.
  Troy Bray kick attempt good.
  Justus Mullin kickoff loss of 28 yard to the BSC28, .
Birmingham-Southern at 04:52
1st and 10 at BSC28
16 plays, 0 yards, 1:47 elapsed
Birmingham-Southern at 04:52
1st and 10 at BSC28 Conner Young rush for loss of 1 yard to the BSC27, (Tanner Bowling; M. Baumgardner).
2nd and 11 at BSC27 William Weller rush for 16 yards to the BSC431ST DOWN BSC, (M. Baumgardner).
1st and 10 at BSC43 William Weller rush for loss of 1 yard to the BSC42, (Zachary Condon).
2nd and 11 at BSC42 Issac Nichols rush for loss of 4 yard to the BSC38, (Dylan Welly).
3rd and 15 at BSC38 Issac Nichols rush for loss of 8 yard to the BSC30, (Tanner Bowling; Joe Guerra).
4th and 23 at BSC30 Cameron Haynes punt 46 yards to the AMU24, downed.
1st and 10 at AMU24
15 plays, 0 yards, 3:6 elapsed
Ave Maria at 04:52
1st and 10 at AMU24 Scott Jones rush for 3 yards to the AMU27, (Andrew Armour; Hunter Mims).
2nd and 7 at AMU27 D. Sunderland pass complete to Ian Bacon for 12 yards to the AMU391ST DOWN AMU, (Nick Oney).
1st and 10 at AMU39 Scott Jones rush for 5 yards to the AMU44, (Matthew Weigel; Cole Rudder).
back to top
4th
2nd and 5 at AMU39 clock 15:00.
2nd and 5 at AMU39 D. Sunderland pass complete to T. Makauskas for 48 yards to the BSC131ST DOWN AMU, (Ty Keenum; Taylor Hawkins).
1st and 10 at BSC13 Scott Jones rush for 1 yard to the BSC12, (Matthew Weigel; Wesley Hansard).
2nd and 9 at BSC12 D. Sunderland pass incomplete to Dan Mervos, (Zac Phillips).
3rd and 9 at BSC12 D. Sunderland pass complete to Thomas Zimmer for 3 yards to the BSC09, (Cole Rudder; Jordan Culliver).
4th and 6 at BSC09 D. Sunderland pass incomplete to D. Mitchell1ST DOWN AMU, (Andrew Armour).
1st and 10 at BSC09
23 plays, 0 yards, -11:-25 elapsed
Birmingham-Southern at 15:00
1st and 10 at BSC09 PENALTY BSC unsportmanslike conduct(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the BSC04.
1st and 15 at BSC04 1st and 10.
1st and 15 at BSC04 William Weller rush for 2 yards to the BSC06, (Tanner Bowling; Corey Vinson).
2nd and 13 at BSC06 Conner Young pass incomplete to Stan Williams.
3rd and 13 at BSC06 William Weller rush for 1 yard to the BSC07, (Corey Vinson).
4th and 12 at BSC07 Cameron Haynes punt 49 yards to the AMU44, .
1st and 10 at AMU44
14 plays, 0 yards, 1:34 elapsed
Ave Maria at 13:11
1st and 10 at AMU44 T. Makauskas rush for 8 yards to the BSC48, out-of-bounds, (Colton Dunn).
2nd and 2 at BSC48 Johnny Harris rush for 3 yards to the BSC451ST DOWN AMU, (Hunter Mims).
1st and 10 at BSC45 D. Sunderland pass incomplete to T. Makauskas.
2nd and 10 at BSC45
3rd and 10 at BSC45 D. Sunderland rush for 8 yards to the BSC37, (Matthew Weigel).
4th and 2 at BSC37 Johnny Harris rush for 1 yard to the BSC361ST DOWN AMU, (Andrew Armour).
1st and 10 at BSC36
13 plays, 0 yards, 1:42 elapsed
Birmingham-Southern at 11:37
1st and 10 at BSC36 John White rush for 2 yards to the BSC38, (Dylan Welly).
2nd and 8 at BSC38 Dylan Skipper rush for 15 yards to the AMU471ST DOWN BSC, (Ainalem Bruny; Dylan Welly).
1st and 10 at AMU47 Dylan Skipper rush for loss of 3 yard to the BSC50, (Dylan Welly).
2nd and 13 at BSC50 William Weller rush for 0 yard to the BSC50, (Zachary Condon; Frank Kelly).
3rd and 13 at BSC50 William Weller rush for 9 yards to the AMU41, (David Webster).
4th and 4 at AMU41 Cameron Haynes punt 32 yards to the AMU09, .
1st and 10 at AMU09
15 plays, 0 yards, 2:57 elapsed
Ave Maria at 09:55
1st and 10 at AMU09 Scott Jones rush for 8 yards to the AMU17, out-of-bounds, (Ty Keenum).
2nd and 2 at AMU17 Scott Jones rush for 5 yards to the AMU221ST DOWN AMU, (Paden Gaines; Nathan Boldt).
1st and 10 at AMU22 P. Parrilli pass incomplete to Dan Mervos.
2nd and 10 at AMU22 P. Parrilli pass incomplete to B. Barrentine, (Chad King).
3rd and 10 at AMU22 Lazaro Herrara rush for 0 yard to the AMU22, (Jacob Palmer).
4th and 10 at AMU22 Nick Falkiewicz punt 39 yards to the BSC39, .
1st and 10 at BSC39
15 plays, 0 yards, 1:48 elapsed
Birmingham-Southern at 06:58
1st and 10 at BSC39 Issac Nichols rush for 1 yard to the BSC40, (D. Grossklas).
2nd and 9 at BSC40 Issac Nichols rush for 7 yards to the BSC47, (John M. Madden).
3rd and 2 at BSC47 Issac Nichols rush for 16 yards to the AMU371ST DOWN BSC, (Keith Mason).
1st and 10 at AMU37 William Weller rush for 6 yards to the AMU31, (C. Harney; David Webster).
2nd and 4 at AMU31 William Weller rush for 5 yards to the AMU261ST DOWN BSC, (John Madden).
1st and 10 at AMU26 Timothy Howard pass complete to William Weller for 26 yards to the AMU001ST DOWN BSC, clock 02:40.
  Bee Hall kick attempt good.
  Grant Talbert kickoff 0 yard to the AMU00, .
Ave Maria at 02:40
1st and 10 at AMU00
18 plays, 0 yards, 2:30 elapsed
Ave Maria at 02:40
1st and 10 at AMU00 Lazaro Herrara rush for 24 yards to the AMU241ST DOWN AMU, (Hunter Mims; Dre Buford).
1st and 10 at AMU24 P. Parrilli pass complete to Lazaro Herrara for 0 yard to the AMU24, out-of-bounds, (Chad King).
2nd and 10 at AMU24 P. Parrilli pass incomplete to Chris Fahey.
3rd and 10 at AMU24 Nick Falkiewicz punt 38 yards to the BSC38, .
1st and 10 at BSC38
11 plays, 0 yards, 1:25 elapsed
Birmingham-Southern at 02:40
1st and 10 at BSC38 TEAM rush for loss of 3 yard to the BSC35.
2nd and 13 at BSC35 TEAM rush for loss of 5 yard to the BSC30.
3rd and 18 at BSC30 clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio