Franklin & Marshall vs. Muhlenberg at Allentown, Pa.
9/8/2012 at 1:00
Franklin and Marshall
0
Muhlenberg
21
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Franklin and Marshall (1-1, 0-1) 0 0 0 0 0
Muhlenberg (2-0, 1-0) 7 0 7 7 21
Allentown, Pa. | Scotty Wood Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Franklin and Marshall Muhlenberg
Uni. Player
2 Sam Massaro
3 B Wengert
4 E.j. Schneider
5 Tim Muller
6 C.t. Marsh
7 Jordan Zackery
8 Chris DeStefano
9 Scott Williams
13 Troy Harrison
14 A Carlucci
15 John Stark
18 Ryan Feulner
19 Devin Hunter
20 D Hezekia
21 Jordan Blair
22 Aaron Fant
23 Jonathan Struss
27 Peter Gumas
28 T.j. Tynan
30 Scott Lavalva
32 Lamont Jackson
33 Frank Strumolo
34 Mike Shin
36 Ryan Young
39 Tyler Pollick
41 Brian Velasco
43 Chris Bennett
44 Alex Regulinski
47 Lou Carothers
54 Nick Barbieri
56 Jordan Studevan
57 Sam Dickinson
79 Kenny Provost
81 Paul McGann
85 Andrew Heird
87 Paul Koehler
89 Nick Porcelli
91 A.j. Koikoi
95 L Chubinishvili
99 John Gandolfo
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Terrence Dandridge
2 John Merklinger
3 Dan Deighan
4 Isaiah Vaughn
7 Tim Vogel
8 Joe Carlucci
10 Shane O'Connor
11 Michael Long
14 John Muha
15 Bryan Wilson
16 Aaron Bossard
20 Eric Gilbert
22 Kevin Van laar
23 Matt Johnson
25 Jeremey Thomas
26 Darnell Davis
30 Elijah Sorel
31 Chris Flynn
32 Thomas Dicarlo
34 Tom Holland
36 Joe Hogh
37 Khiry Hughes
39 Tyler Cerbo
40 Michael Young
41 Andrew Onimus
42 Gene Blanco
43 Ian Gimbar
50 Kory Crichton
52 Greg DeLade
58 Peter Sorrento
60 Tommy DeVito
61 Chris Galletta
62 Frank Malandruccolo
64 Jeff Oliemuller
72 Spencer Kane
73 Garrett Bisbing
74 Andrew Kincaid
75 Kevin Cellary
76 Trevor Cardo
80 Chris Litzenberger
81 Tyler George
85 Marcus Toomey
88 John Gruver
90 Andrew Tullo
91 Ryan Murphy
92 Kyle Ruiz
96 Connor Winter
99 Michael Daniel
TM team
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Franklin and Marshall Muhlenberg
Uni. Player
1 Kenny Schultz
10 Hannibal Robinson
16 Brian Billak
17 Matt Magarity
25 Tre Henderson
29 Sean Davis
35 Joseph Simolacaj
38 Max Havlusch
40 A.J. Kolen
42 Sam Butler
46 Ian Hartin
48 John Kampas
49 Chase Andreassi
55 Marc Palmer
59 Mike Haines
60 Sami Caygoz
61 Logan Jury
62 Ricardo Skerrett
63 Lou Moeller
65 Frank Seitz
66 Sam Wojciechowski
69 Chad Tothero
73 Will Canelas
74 Jonathan Cox
75 Vincent Acosta
76 Matthew Pisarcik
77 Ryan Ignatovig
80 Andrew Martinez
82 Anthony Castaneda
83 Tim Leone
84 Andrew Krasnavage
86 Ryan Tedesco
88 Jack Gallagher
90 J.R. Recchia
92 Sean Triandis
96 Matt Ranieri
98 Scott Hinkle
Uni. Player
5A Jeff Long
5 Kamal Kendrick
6 Mike Harris
7A Robert Geerlof
9 Marcus Allen
9A Joe Bonaddio
12 Matt Aspinwall
13 Anthony Schwab
17 Kahlil Edley
18 Kyle Fox
19 Gregory Volpe
21 Cody Geyer
24 Richard Reid
27 Matt Pagano
28 Alex Meller
29 Larry Gelok
33 James Jurewicz
35 Jashon DeSenna
38 Stephen Szelong
44 Jon Seddon
45 David Hausladen
46 Sean Kley
47 Tony Checchia
48 Michael Hovan
49 L. D'Alessandro
51 Jacob Dolin
53 Devin Woods
54 Tim Cumming
55 John Bolger
56 Rob Municchi
57 Brian Ellis
59 Lenny Smith
63 Doug Goss
65 R. Christian
66 Carlo Autino
67 Daniel Cano
68 Thomas Rochlin
69 Thomas Crimeni
70 Bryan Auvil
71 Rami Hamdan
77 Kirby Mutton
78 J. Charles
79 Dillon Minnaker
82 Devlin Formey
83 Jay Leshinsky
84 J. Marrero
86 B. Connolly
87 Henry Zagaja
89 Spencer Bigelow
93 Hayden Sterling
94 Kevin McCorvey
95 Casey Fosbenner
97 Christian Smith
98 Keenan Mease
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.