Stevenson vs. Albright at Reading, Pa.
9/8/2012 at 1:00 PM
Stevenson
22
Albright
29
Scoring 1 2 3 4 OT Final
Stevenson (0-2, 0-1) 7 0 0 15 0 22
Albright (2-0, 1-0) 0 7 6 9 7 29
Reading, Pa. | Shirk Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Stevenson Albright
Uni. Player
1 Anthony Reid
2 Jeromie Miller
3 K.k. Smith
4 Max Wilson
0E Chris Coffie
6 Chris Newkirk
8 Travis Douglas
9 Razonte Dunn
11 John Gasparovic
12 Kyle Cool
1D Marlon McLain
1G Moses Anoh
18 Diaire Brison
1I Tevin Isley
20 Resheed Lashley
21 Jon Marcus
22 Nigel Stanford
23 Alpha Jalloh
2D Trevon Wilkes
26 Caleb Brown
27 Tyren Pinkett
28 Marcus Holley
29 Charles Clark
31 Antonio Lyles
36 Alphonso Mayo
38 Jarrett Bragg
3I Rob Castor
4C Scott Lange
44 Josh Allison
45 Charlie Cornell
46 Christian Manning
47 Josh Summers
50 David Wright
54 Justin Kanson
55 Tim Campbell
56 Mark Mazur
58 Sam Bradley
59 Justin Gunn
60 Tyler Krug
68 Marcus Jamison
69 Zach Houston
72 Hayden Yerashunas
74 Josh Strother
75 Billy Gunther
77 Ricky Congo
83 Ty Smith
85 Jonathan Bynaker
86 T.j. Chitekwe
87 Anthony Smith
89 Brandon Dawson
90 Erik Stewart
93 Dondre' Brown
94 Anthony Arcell
95 Byron Barnes
Uni. Player
1 Drew Peterson
2 G. Eldridge
3 Zach Groff
4 Tj Luddy
5 Matt Filosa
6 Ryan Ott
7 Devron Clark
9 Darian Meador
10 Chris Stephens
12 Ty Hughes
13 Jordan Loiodice
15 Scott Pillar
16 Adam Galczynski
17 Daniel McNair
19 Malik Compton
20 R. Applegate
21 Hunter Riggs
22 Sean Cunningham
24 Joe Magosin
25 Matthew Hnatiuk
26 Levi Myers
27 Ed Leech
30 Demonya Womack
33 Tyler Hamlet
40 Marty Reinhardt
51 Josh Barndt
52 Paul Hobbs
53 C. DeAngelo
55 Mark Capetola
64 Matt Bracho
67 Shane Catts
70 Tyler Metauro
71 Jake Bentsen
72 Dan Wenclewicz
75 Matt Sands
82 T. Chambliss
84 Caleb Shilko
86 Josh Marshall
87 Eric Wade
90 Nick Gjoni
92 Jt Harding
93 Donny Guido
94 Matt Pattison
99 Dan Sobolewski
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Stevenson Albright
Uni. Player
1C Jeremiah Johnson
1Y Ryan Feeney
1V Mike Sheehan
1E Darrell Felder
1I Brandon Infantes
1F Billy Lewis
2S Glen Smith
2R Charles Clark
2H Rashawn McFadden
3Z Jarrell Taylor
3H Alex Lomaglio
3D Raymond Contrucci
3I Garrett Perau
4F Rob Newell
4E Nigel Fains
4D Stephen Gallante
4C Mike Johnson
4G Kyle Orndorff
5Z Emmanuel Paul
7 Jae DeShields
13 Karl Gray
15 Zach Jefferson
16 Joey Clark
25 Nick Gavin
30 JaRon Cody
32 William Hill-Pensamin
33 Andrew Wysocki
34 Kevin Bunton
35 Anthony Marone
37 Shane Clough
40 Adam Lawicki
41 Shane Solomon
42 Kyle Boone
48 Spencer Ebersole
49 Donae Fluitt
51 Michael Patrick
52 Donnell Brown
53 Brandon Ludwig
57 Adolfo Ferrario
61 Steven Tavel
63 Patrick Keating
64 Cody Covell
66 Denis Murray
67 Ryne Schanberger
70 Jacob Edwards
71 Nick Flowers
73 Josh Martinson
76 Luis Rodriquez
78 Justin Trunko
79 Antonio Cheatham
80 Randy Thrower
81 Diamond Hansford
82 Ben Tucker
84 James Reed
88 Madison Townley
91 Delvin Owens
92 Miguel Hernandez
Uni. Player
5A Josh McCoun
8 Mark Krisak
8A Darryl Branch
11 Troy Brennan
14 Sean Cain
18 Ryan Wade
23 U. Brickhouse
28 Jason Rice
29 Adam Dayke
31 Steffen Wilkens
32 Jacob Bingham
34 Billy Fursin
35 Ryan Richards
36 J. Patterson
37 A. Calabrese
38 Christodoylakis
39 Alphonzo White
41 Josh Macleod
42 Zach Kenny
43 Mike Walsh
45 Jim Gallagher
46 Tim McCaffrey
47 Ethan Martin
48 Jaishon Moore
49 Bruce Balliet
50 Miller Hinds
54 Earnest Knight
56 Chris Zaorski
57 Ivan Figueroa
58 Dylan McKenzie
59 Don Gould
60 Armando Ramos
61 Philip Caruso
62 Dallas McKenzie
63 John Reimer
65 Jim FitzGerald
66 Peter Cwalina
68 Nick Glass
69 Jamal Hayden
73 Matt DiGiacomo
74 Matt Betz
76 Devon Rose
77 Kent Mertens
78 Trent Koch
79 Jake O'Brien
80 Nick Costantino
81 Joshua Grey
83 Chris Kirby
85 Brandon Winston
88 Nick Barndt
89 Taasheim Crum
91 Darius Johnson
95 I. Sonnebeyatta
96 K. Stroughn
98 Quashon Mayes
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats