Randolph-Macon vs. Bridgewater Eagles at Bridgewater, Va.
11/5/2011 at 1:00 pm
Randolph-Macon
51
Bridgewater
36
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Randolph-Macon (7-2, 3-2) 3 21 7 20 51
Bridgewater (5-4, 2-3) 0 6 14 16 36
Bridgewater, Va. | Jopson Field
Prd Time Scoring Summary Randolph-Macon - Bridgewater
1 10:33 Randolph-Macon - Josh Storm 38 yd field goal.
Drive: 9 plays, 37 yards in 4:27.
3 - 0
2 05:26 Randolph-Macon - Drake Sanders 15 yd run. (Josh Storm kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 73 yards in 4:29.
10 - 0
2 01:28 Randolph-Macon - Drake Sanders 9 yd run. (Josh Storm kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 66 yards in 2:58.
17 - 0
2 00:25 Bridgewater - Leigh Bradley 42 yd pass from Carlos Gonzalez. (2pt conversion rush by Chris Curry failed).
Drive: 6 plays, 74 yards in 0:55.
17 - 6
2 00:13 Randolph-Macon - Brandon Harriso 83 yd kickoff return. (Josh Storm kick is good). 24 - 6
3 11:34 Bridgewater - John Lezcano 25 yd pass from Carlos Gonzalez. (2pt conversion pass by Leigh Bradley is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 45 yards in 3:17.
24 - 14
3 05:32 Randolph-Macon - T. Scruggs 52 yd run. (Josh Storm kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 52 yards in 0:51.
31 - 14
3 00:32 Bridgewater - Shawn Lee 6 yd pass from Carlos Gonzalez. (Will Davis kick failed).
Drive: 12 plays, 84 yards in 4:53.
31 - 20
4 09:44 Bridgewater - Cassidy Burns 10 yd pass from Carlos Gonzalez. (2pt conversion pass by Cassidy Burns is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 77 yards in 3:10.
31 - 28
4 07:55 Randolph-Macon - T. Scruggs 3 yd run. (Josh Storm kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 49 yards in 1:45.
38 - 28
4 04:59 Randolph-Macon - Zac Naccarato 22 yd run. (Josh Storm kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 37 yards in 1:27.
45 - 28
4 01:21 Randolph-Macon - T. Scruggs 4 yd run. (Josh Storm kick blocked).
Drive: 6 plays, 28 yards in 3:07.
51 - 28
4 00:32 Bridgewater - Cassidy Burns 26 yd pass from Willie Logan. (2pt conversion rush by R. Green-Ellis is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 65 yards in 0:41.
51 - 36
Randolph-MaconStatisticsBridgewater
19 FIRST DOWNS 23
6
11
2
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
19
4
0
30% (3 of 10) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 40% (6 of 15)
0% (0 of 0) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 67% (2 of 3)
370 TOTAL OFFENSE 524
64
5.8
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
78
6.7
153 NET YARDS PASSING 469
10-15
10.2
3-27
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
28-53
8.8
4-23
1
217 NET YARDS RUSHING 55
49
4.4
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
25
2.2
6-209 PUNTS: Number-Yards 5-157
34.8 Average 31.4
178 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 151
2-8
6-154
1-16
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
1-6
7-145
0 0
1-5 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 8-80
1-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 2-2
4-23 SACKS: Number-Yards 3-27
1-16 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
33:07 TIME OF POSSESSION 26:53

Randolph-Macon

Bridgewater

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Zac Naccarato 10-15 153 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Carlos Gonzalez 26-48 406 4 1
Willie Logan 2-5 63 1 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
T. Scruggs 20 122 6.1 52 3
Drake Sanders 21 94 4.5 15 2
Vance Hendren 1 3 3.0 3 0
Christian Cook 1 1 1.0 1 0
TEAM 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Zac Naccarato 5 -2 -0.4 22 1
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Anthony Carter 9 54 6.0 23 0
Ryan Richmond 2 17 8.5 15 0
Willie Logan 3 4 1.3 3 0
Darrin McKenzie 6 3 0.5 7 0
Carlos Gonzalez 5 -23 -4.6 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
T. Scruggs 1 45 45.0 45 0
Christian Cook 3 44 14.7 23 0
Zach Midulla 1 18 18.0 18 0
Drake Sanders 1 16 16.0 16 0
Chase Phillips 1 9 9.0 9 0
Vance Hendren 1 7 7.0 7 0
Luke Sellers 1 7 7.0 7 0
Jordan Egerton 1 7 7.0 7 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Leigh Bradley 5 150 30.0 43 1
Cassidy Burns 6 94 15.7 26 2
John Lezcano 3 72 24.0 37 1
Shawn Lee 5 57 11.4 19 1
Julius Delbridge 3 31 10.3 12 0
Chris Curry 3 24 8.0 13 0
Darrin McKenzie 1 22 22.0 22 0
Anthony Carter 2 19 9.5 16 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Josh Storm 1/1 38 6/7 9
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Will Davis 0/1 0 0/1 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Josh Storm 5 185 37.0 43 0 0
Zac Naccarato 1 24 24.0 24 0 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Michael Cook 5 157 31.4 38 0 2
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Josh Storm 9 527 58.6 1 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Will Davis 6 311 51.8 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Brandon Harriso 1 83 83.0 83 1
Will McGhee 4 71 17.8 25 0
Chase Phillips 1 0 0.0 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Leigh Bradley 4 115 28.8 42 0
Eugene Cummings 3 30 10.0 17 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Chase Phillips 2 8 4.0 10 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Cassidy Burns 1 6 6.0 6 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Andrew Leonard 1 16 16.0 16 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
T. Scruggs 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Anthony Carter 1 1
Carlos Gonzalez 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Randolph-Macon Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
47 Jeremy Bowry 6 3 9 - 1 - 1 1-0 - 1
27 Will McGhee 7 0 7 - - - - 2
46 Tom Solak 4 3 7 1 - 8 1 - 8 - - 1
24 Brandon Harriso 4 2 6 - - - - 1
40 Cross Trued 3 2 5 1 - 6 1 - 6 1-0 -
11 Abel Simpson 4 1 5 - - - - 1
23 Andrew Leonard 3 1 4 - - - 1-16 1
20 Patrick Moses 2 2 4 1 - 5 2 - 8 - -
10 Sam Ahonen 3 1 4 - - - -
48 Joe Pricone 1 1 2 1 - 4 1 - 4 - -
28 Jesse Knepp 1 1 2 - - - -
17 Josh Storm 1 1 2 - - - -
32 Matt Daugherty 0 1 1 - - - -
52 Ian Candelaria 0 1 1 - - - -
33 David Fetter 1 0 1 - - - - 2
35 Akeem Hardy 1 0 1 - - 1 - - 1
16 Ross McLaughlin 1 0 1 - - - -
55 Darren Hall ii 1 0 1 - 1 - 1 - -
2 Danny Hunt 1 0 1 - - - -
TM TEAM 1 0 1 - 1 - 2 1 - -
TOTALS 45 20 65 4 - 23 8 - 30 2 2-0 1-16 7 3
# Bridgewater Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
17 Jeff Mehlhaff 5 4 9 - - - -
91 Dominic Jeter 6 3 9 2 - 17 4 - 21 - - 1 2
42 Salem Nganga 3 5 8 - - - -
22 Victor Williams 2 4 6 - - - - 1
56 Danny Grogg 4 2 6 - 2 - 2 - -
21 Stephen Jackson 2 4 6 - - - -
64 Joel Francis 3 2 5 1 - 10 2.5 - 15 - -
32 Jermaine Spears 1 2 3 - - - -
3 Terrell Corley 2 1 3 - - - -
23 Chris Wholey 3 0 3 - - - -
47 Todd Harris 3 0 3 - - 1 1-0 -
7 Andrew Palmer 0 3 3 - 0.5 - 1 - -
16 Daryus Beale 1 2 3 - - - -
51 Alex Collins 1 1 2 - - - -
36 Cole Nebb 1 1 2 - - - -
13 Julius Delbridge 1 0 1 - - - -
2 Eugene Cummings 0 1 1 - - - -
18 Sammy Coleman 0 1 1 - - - -
52 Stephen Howard 1 0 1 - - - -
94 Murphy Luatua 1 0 1 - - - -
2J Jayme Perry 1 0 1 - - - -
86 Leigh Bradley 1 0 1 - - - - 1
TOTALS 42 36 78 3 - 27 9 - 39 1 1-0 - 1 1 3
Other Information
Location: Bridgewater, Va.
Stadium: Jopson Field
Attendance: 2267
Weather: Sunny
Temperature: 49
Wind: 3 NE
Referee: Moe Rummel
Umpire: Wes McCullen
Head Linesman: Nick Redmond
Line Judge: Jason Hall
Back Judge: Chris Firebaugh
Field Judge: Robert Lockwood
Side Judge: David Whiteside
Scorekeeper: Tim Leister
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio