Albright vs. Stevenson at Owings Mills, Md.
11/5/2011 at 1:06 PM
Albright
57
Stevenson
21
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Albright (6-4, 4-4) 22 14 14 7 57
Stevenson (2-7, 1-6) 0 0 14 7 21
Owings Mills, Md. | Mustang Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Albright Stevenson
Uni. Player
1 Josh Bakala
2 Josan Holmes
4 Tj Luddy
5 Matt Filosa
6 Ryan Ott
8 Drew Peterson
9 Mark Bergery
10 Keith Bruno
12 G. Eldridge
13 Mark McHugh
15 Scott Pillar
16 Adam Galczynski
17 Daniel McNair
22 Jose Correa
24 Adam Carey
25 Matthew Hnatiuk
26 Trevon Wilks
27 Ed Leech
30 U. Brickhouse
33 Tyler Hamlet
37 Hunter Riggs
38 Zach Kenny
40 Marty Reinhardt
43 Nick Devine
45 N. Shackleford
46 Nelson Delgado
48 Darren Barnett
49 Ethan Martin
51 Josh Barndt
52 Paul Hobbs
56 Chris Zaorski
59 Don Gould
63 John Reimer
67 Shane Catts
68 Taylor Howes
71 Jake Bentsen
72 Dan Wenclewicz
73 Matt Digiacomo
74 Matt Betz
75 Matt Sands
78 Stu Grogan
80 Quadir Johnson
82 Dan Cieniewicz
83 Devron Clark
84 Caleb Shilko
85 Mark Krisak
87 Eric Wade
90 Sean Cunningham
92 Jt Harding
93 Donny Guido
94 Matt Pattison
95 Jordan Loiodice
96 B. Mitzkewich
98 Nate Wilkinson
99 Francis Hall
Uni. Player
1 Anthony Reid
2 Jeromie Miller
4 C.J. Hopson
5 Emmanuel Paul
6 Jared Jorgenson
7 Jae DeShields
10 Ken Harris
11 Rico Djidotor
12 Tevin Isley
14 Ryan Crawley
1B Khalil Thompson
20 Steffonte Doby
21 Jon Marcus
22 Nigel Stanford
23 Caleb Brown
24 Jerel Williams
27 Nick Creaghan
30 Jaron Cody
31 Dylan Hubbard
33 Alex Cimiluca
34 Dashawn Torney
36 Alphonso Mayo
37 Shane Clough
40 Dion Givens
41 Alex Sears
42 Brad Cummings
43 Scott Lange
44 Michael Higgins
47 Kyle Orndorff
50 David Wright
52 Donnell Brown
54 Nick Gianni
56 Mark Mazur
58 Samuel Bradley
59 Brandon Wilson
61 Rocco Tabasso
72 Hayden Yerashunas
74 Josh Strother
75 William Gunther
79 Tyler Cronic
80 Max Wilson
83 Josh Clute
84 Diaire Brison
86 T.J. Chitekwe
87 Anthony Smith
88 Julian Carabello
92 Jamal Ferguson
93 Dondre' Brown
94 Anthony Arcell
96 Ricky Congo
4A Chris Mason
99 Corbin Barnes
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Albright Stevenson
Uni. Player
Uni. Player
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.