FDU-Florham vs. Lebanon Valley at Annville, Pa.
10/15/2011 at 1 pm
*
FDU-Florham
7
Lebanon Valley
51
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
FDU-Florham (0-6, 0-4) 0 7 0 0 7
Lebanon Valley (5-1, 3-1) 20 10 14 7 51
Annville, Pa. | Arnold Field
PARTICIPANTS
FDU-Florham Lebanon Valley
Uni. Player
1 Kyle Molitoris
2 Jon Bennett
4 Sean Norton
7 Ryan Cushman
10 Bryan Soletto
11 A. Fruncillo
14 Mike Larson
16 Lavon Hall
19 Doug Van orden
20 Joe Tauriello
21 Steve Margolin
24 Frank Trivigno
27 Dan Hicks
28 Anthony Alecci
30 Mike Georgetti
32 Travis Mullen
35 Kyle McNicholas
37 Nick Miranda
38 Michael Mancino
39 Peter Amerosi
40 Charlie Thomas
41 Joe Mancini
43 Taj Belfield
45 Devin Robinson
46 Tashod Owens
47 Steve Hoverson
48 Dan Diprofio
52 Don Fisher
53 Zach Flaherty
54 Colin Testa
56 Momoh Bassie
57 Pat Cordaro
59 Paul Valdez
60 Chuck Marchese
62 Rich Vazzano
64 S. Cancelliere
66 Rich DeAngelo
67 Justin Moore
68 Cody Dailey
69 Jon O'Boyle
70 James Collins
73 Chris Hamilton
76 Jim Rizzolo
82 Alex Kwapis
84 Brian Anyanwu
85 Kyle Twitty
90 Phil Kresefski
94 Robert Loneker
95 C. Mattera
99 Charles Vines
Uni. Player
1 Joey Miller
2 Kyle Wenger
3A Zach Wierman
3 Jimmie Miller
4 Kelly Saylor
5 Brendan Kain
6 Josh Myers
7 Yahya McIntyre
8 Nate Kauffman
9 Jerome Duncan
12 Sean Fakete
13 Leo Kyte
14 Brian Murphy
15 Colt Zarilla
16 Brad Beidler
17 Kenny King
18 Jake Zeigler
19 Dachonn Johnson
20 Tim Picerno
22 Jared Cicero
23 Kenny Golden
24 Ben Guiles
25 Aaron Miller
27 Macke Hall
28 Blair Ransom
29 Kris Knutsen
30 Matt Morell
31 Pete Panichi
32 Jared Hamilton
33 Drew Murphy
36 Andrew Hurst
37 Dave Hallinan
38 Conrad Heisey
39 Evan Fink
40 Dj Poligone
41 Nate Myers
42 Alex Kirchner
43 Adam Wenger
45 Clay Chaney
46 Eric Leymeister
47 Ryan Melley
48 Ian Bond
50 Chad Love
51 Joey Scerbo
54 Todd Mika
56 Wes Rockwell
58 Chris Taggart
59 Richie Batz
60 Aaron Cummins
61 Mike Mullen
62 Matt Clark
63 Rich Tonnies
64 Mike Attanasio
65 Dylan Smith
66 Tony Shearer
68 Brendan Kozub
69 Cory Homer
70 Sam Colletts
71 A Livingston
72 Dave Anthony
76 Tyler Dean
82 Doug Lester
85 Nate Luckenbill
86 Matt Mankiewicz
90 Nick McMillen
92 Matt Koshinski
94 Seth Miller
95 Zach Halpin
96 A Burkholder
97 Kyle Pfirman
98 Kevin Smith
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
FDU-Florham Lebanon Valley
Uni. Player
3 Malik Peterson
5 A. Molitoris
6 Sean McPherson
8 Mike Santos
9 Tim Grey
12 Matt Oswald
13 Devin Foxworth
15 Daniel Woodford
17 Rob Savacool
22 Tanner Ogilvie
23 Daivon Mora
25 Shane Roland
26 Dan Hamilton
33 Mike Winters
34 Anthony Barzyz
36 Marcus Brooks
42 Deavhon Boucher
44 Ryan Daly
50 Nick Barber
55 Nick Alvarez
61 Bruce Arlett
71 Brian Pisano
72 Josh Berner
75 Nick Leonte
81 Tyler Hardy
88 Austin Smith
Uni. Player
1@ Bryan Ek
1$ xxx
2# Andrew Walker
2( Jeff Hacker
2* Luke Benner
4A Mike Pugh
4( Wayne McNichol
5A DJ Johnson
8A Zach Walker
9A Scott Masotti
34 Adam Obaya
35 A Beamesderfer
49 Jordan Ott
52 Tyler Laudeman
53 Nick Bowne
57 Anthony Pacheco
73 Nate Valdez
74 Zach Nace
75 Adam Soltys
77 Mo Eid
78 ClaytonWilliard
79 B Miskiewicz
80 Lyle German
81 Kevin O'Connell
83 David Naylor
84 Darryl Sweeper
87 Mike Smith
89 Matt McMonagle
91 Jason Gigous
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.