Hampden-Sydney vs. Emory & Henry at Emory, Va.
10/15/2011 at 1:00 pm
Hampden-Sydney
38
Emory and Henry
36
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Hampden-Sydney (6-1, 3-0) 19 10 9 0 38
Emory and Henry (4-3, 1-2) 0 17 7 12 36
Emory, Va. | Fred Selfe Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Hampden-Sydney - Emory and Henry
1 13:20 Hampden-Sydney - Evan King 1 yd run. (David Prizzia kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 25 yards in 1:40.
7 - 0
1 09:48 Hampden-Sydney - Kirk Rohle 1 yd run. (David Prizzia kick blocked).
Drive: 3 plays, 10 yards in 1:05.
13 - 0
1 04:36 Hampden-Sydney - Sean Cavanagh 15 yd pass from Travis Lane. (2pt conversion pass by Travis Lane failed).
Drive: 7 plays, 86 yards in 2:07.
19 - 0
2 14:54 Emory and Henry - Corey Ware 24 yd pass from Chad Williams. (Matt Turchin kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 44 yards in 0:58.
19 - 7
2 12:32 Hampden-Sydney - Kirk Rohle 7 yd run. (David Prizzia kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 80 yards in 2:22.
26 - 7
2 08:01 Emory and Henry - P. Jennings 6 yd pass from Kyle Boden. (Matt Turchin kick is good).
Drive: 11 plays, 60 yards in 4:31.
26 - 14
2 01:28 Emory and Henry - Matt Turchin 27 yd field goal.
Drive: 6 plays, 3 yards in 2:17.
26 - 17
2 00:00 Hampden-Sydney - David Prizzia 43 yd field goal.
Drive: 13 plays, 54 yards in 1:28.
29 - 17
3 11:52 Emory and Henry - William Pearl 1 yd run. (Matt Turchin kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 53 yards in 2:24.
29 - 24
3 10:04 Hampden-Sydney - David Prizzia 35 yd field goal.
Drive: 7 plays, 47 yards in 1:48.
32 - 24
3 07:48 Hampden-Sydney - Sean Cavanagh 21 yd pass from Travis Lane. (David Prizzia kick blocked).
Drive: 1 plays, 21 yards in 0:07.
38 - 24
4 01:06 Emory and Henry - DaVon Ross 16 yd pass from Kyle Boden. (2pt conversion rush by P. Jennings failed).
Drive: 12 plays, 51 yards in 4:46.
38 - 30
4 00:00 Emory and Henry - DaVon Ross 8 yd pass from Kyle Boden. (2pt conversion pass by Kyle Boden failed).
Drive: 9 plays, 61 yards in 1:06.
38 - 36
Hampden-SydneyStatisticsEmory and Henry
24 FIRST DOWNS 27
12
11
1
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
23
2
2
40% (6 of 15) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 35% (6 of 17)
50% (1 of 2) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 50% (2 of 4)
458 TOTAL OFFENSE 467
83
5.5
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
91
5.1
291 NET YARDS PASSING 435
25-42
6.9
1-3
2
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
53-70
6.2
3-17
2
167 NET YARDS RUSHING 32
41
4.1
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
21
1.5
3-80 PUNTS: Number-Yards 4-109
26.7 Average 27.3
94 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 94
0 0
4-60
2-34
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
2-6
3-27
2-61
3-50 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 6-50
4-4 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 2-2
3-17 SACKS: Number-Yards 1-3
2-34 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 2-61
27:38 TIME OF POSSESSION 32:22

Hampden-Sydney

Emory and Henry

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Travis Lane 25-42 291 2 2
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Kyle Boden 51-65 390 3 2
Chad Williams 1-1 24 1 0
Dustin Beck 1-3 21 0 0
TEAM 0-1 0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Kirk Rohle 28 149 5.3 17 2
J. Michael Sparagna 3 16 5.3 6 0
Travis Lane 6 6 1.0 3 0
Evan King 2 3 1.5 2 1
Teddy Gorrell 1 3 3.0 3 0
Nate Matthews 1 -10 -10.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Dustin Beck 3 11 3.7 9 0
Adrian Jordan 1 9 9.0 9 0
William Pearl 9 8 0.9 23 1
P. Jennings 1 5 5.0 5 0
Kyle Boden 7 -1 -0.1 7 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Sean Cavanagh 11 159 14.5 27 2
Eric Gorsline 2 53 26.5 35 0
Kyle Vance 4 52 13.0 23 0
J. Michael Sparagna 2 12 6.0 6 0
Kirk Rohle 5 9 1.8 9 0
Holton Walker 1 6 6.0 6 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
P. Jennings 21 111 5.3 17 1
Adrian Jordan 7 96 13.7 25 0
Corey Ware 6 70 11.7 24 1
Davon Ross 7 62 8.9 16 2
Chad Williams 3 34 11.3 15 0
Lucas Kirby 2 26 13.0 21 0
William Pearl 5 24 4.8 8 0
Cody Bridge 2 12 6.0 8 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
David Prizzia 2/2 43 2/4 8
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Matt Turchin 1/2 27 3/3 6
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Corey Geiger 3 80 26.7 38 0 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
T.j. Frazier 4 109 27.3 31 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
David Prizzia 7 438 62.6 4 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Matt Turchin 5 328 65.6 2 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
M. Pereira 2 40 20.0 22 0
Dallas Steelman 1 20 20.0 20 0
TEAM 1 0 0.0 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
DeMikael Burse 1 14 14.0 14 0
Joseph Vaughn 1 13 13.0 15 0
Cody Williams 1 0 0.0 0 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
DeMikael Burse 1 8 8.0 8 0
Davon Ross 1 -2 -2.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Zach Morgan 1 34 34.0 34 0
Alex Price 1 0 0.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tyler Houk 1 17 17.0 17 0
DeMikael Burse 1 44 44.0 44 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Kirk Rohle 2 2
J. Michael Sparagna 1 1
TEAM 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Joseph Vaughn 1 1
Davon Ross 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Hampden-Sydney Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
27 Alex Price 7 9 16 0.5 - 3 0.5 - 3 - 1-0
33 Kenny Fryman 2 10 12 - 1 - 6 - -
35 August Berling 5 6 11 0.5 - 3 2 - 8 - -
21 Zach Morgan 7 2 9 - - - 1-34 1 1
7 Charlie Shoemaker 4 4 8 - 0.5 - 3 - - 1 1
11 Grady Bing 6 2 8 - 1.5 - 3 - -
45 John Moore 3 4 7 - 1 - 4 - -
8 Sean Stewart 2 3 5 - 0.5 - 2 - -
44 Mark Poydence 2 3 5 1.5 - 7 2.5 - 10 - -
38 Zach Sadovszky 1 2 3 - 0.5 - 3 - -
34 Loren Hubbard 0 2 2 - - - -
56 Aaron Arant 0 2 2 0.5 - 4 1 - 5 - -
3 Evan King 0 1 1 - - - -
10 Travis Lane 1 0 1 - - 1-0 -
23 David Coe 1 0 1 - - - -
25 Tyler Ikwild 0 1 1 - - - -
39 Craige Sprouse 0 1 1 - - - -
43 Russ Leboff 0 1 1 - - - -
75 Mo Gross 1 0 1 - - - -
94 Michael Bazemore 0 1 1 - - - -
13 Holton Walker - - 1-0 -
TOTALS 42 54 96 3 - 17 11 - 47 2-0 2-34 2 2
# Emory and Henry Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
22 Ross Ellis 5 4 9 - 0.5 - 2 - - 1
61 Daniel Preston 4 5 9 - 0.5 - 1 1 1-0 - 1
14 Tyler Houk 5 3 8 - - - 1-17
47 Devan Sproles 4 4 8 - 1 - 3 - -
6 Anthony Jones 4 3 7 - - 1 - - 2 1
19 DeMikael Burse 4 2 6 - - - 1-44 1
25 Jason Hill 4 1 5 - - - -
52 Ed Smith 2 3 5 1 - 3 1 - 3 - - 1
69 Keith Taylor 3 2 5 - - - -
9 Duke Terry 0 4 4 - 0.5 - 5 1-0 -
42 Cody Williams 2 1 3 - 1 - 1 1 1-0 -
92 Cole Beyeler 2 1 3 - 1 - 5 - - 1
7 Paul Forney 0 2 2 - 0.5 - 5 - -
10 Michael Young 1 1 2 - - - - 2 1
48 Travis Bolt 1 1 2 - - - - 1
56 Adam Buck 1 1 2 - - - -
4 Kyle Boden 1 0 1 - - - -
TOTALS 43 38 81 1 - 3 6 - 25 3 3-0 2-61 7 2 3
Other Information
Location: Emory, Va.
Stadium: Fred Selfe Stadium
Attendance: 5398
Weather: clear, cool, windy
Temperature: mid 60s
Wind: W 16
Referee: Hank Johns
Umpire: David Spiers
Head Linesman: Dwight Godwin
Line Judge: Pat Ryan
Back Judge: Matt Overton
Field Judge: Peter Buchanan
Side Judge: Scott Keister
Scorekeeper: Ferguson/Foster
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio