Apprentice School vs. Bridgewater Eagles at Bridgewater, Va.
10/1/2011 at 1:00 pm
Apprentice School
13
Bridgewater
57
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Apprentice School (1-4) 7 0 0 6 13
Bridgewater (3-1) 17 19 14 7 57
Bridgewater, Va. | Jopson Field
PARTICIPANTS
Apprentice School Bridgewater
Uni. Player
4 Corey Sept
5 Paul Morgan
6 Donta Steward
8 Jovan McCamey
9 Louis Norwood
10 Jonathan Whelan
14 Dalvin Charles
18 Littleton Hurst
19 Blake Penix
20 Jt Gateau
21 Marlon Lane
22 Aaron Finley
25 Ty Washington
26 Corinthious Nathan
28 Johnathan Miller
29 Malcolm Fullard
31 Shaen Garfield
32 Johnathan Jones
33 Dontavius Wilcher
34 Chris Virgin
35 Izhia Roundtree
37 Teyquan Mayfield
38 Darren Clark
39 Tamichael Fedd
49 Terrence Lennon
50 Brock Bullock
53 Baxter Newman
55 Joe Creek
56 Michael Carta
62 Chris Krauser
65 Devante Watson
66 Tanner Harper
72 Ivan Robinson
78 Larry Peterson
79 Demarcus Scott
80 Stan Smith
81 Trevon Johnson
84 Odis Wesby
88 Tyler Johnson
90 Kyell Collins
92 Daniel Kershner
94 Justin Hager
95 Jeff Daniels
96 Dakota Connell
98 Tyriee Hippard
99 Darin Spencer
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1C Stephen Hardy
2 Eugene Cummings
3 Terrell Corley
5 Shawn Lee
6 Cassidy Burns
7 Andrew Palmer
9 Darrick Gore
11 Keith Lance
12 Carlos Gonzalez
13 Julius Delbridge
14 Willie Logan
15 R. Green-Ellis
16 Daryus Beale
17 Jeff Mehlhaff
18 Sammy Coleman
19 Tyler Staton
21 Stephen Jackson
22 Victor Williams
23 Chris Wholey
25 Michael Clopper
27 Damien Gero
28 DaMario McFadgen
29 Ryan Richmond
31 Travis Roadcap
32 Jermaine Spears
33 Anthony Carter
34 Jordan Hartman
35 Will Davis
36 Cole Nebb
37 Anthony Edwards
42 Salem Nganga
45 Willie Propps
46 Jeff Matthews
47 Todd Harris
48 Jacob Wright
50 Robbie Shelton
51 Alex Collins
52 Stephen Howard
55 Rodney Colley
56 Danny Grogg
60 John Brilliant
64 Joel Francis
67 Jaron Moody
68 James Clark
71 Kyle Keister
72 Shawn Otte
73 George Sheaffer
80 Anthony Church
81 Cliff Woodard
83 Justin Bingham
86 Leigh Bradley
87 Jordan Chambers-Blai
90 Derel Wright
91 Dominic Jeter
92 Tyler Thompson
94 Murphy Luatua
98 Samuel Dietze
99 Dillon Meacham
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Apprentice School Bridgewater
Uni. Player
2 Donzell Shearin
3 Al Little
7 George Godfrey
15 D'Anthony Lee
17 Mana Ohia
23 Nate Haymon
24 Layfette Murphy
27 Kris Richardson
30 Shamar Marsh
36 Charles Broadus
40 Tyrell Everett
43 Nikko Patterson
44 Erol Carter
46 Ge'Vonn Young
47 Nick Foor
48 Joseph Tabb
52 Cody Norris
58 Antonio Jones
59 Johnny Keller
60 Antoine Jones
61 Harris Styons
63 Terrell Boone
64 Brandon Pratt
68 Kenny Hales
69 Tim Anderson
73 Mason Karafa
75 Alvin Goodwyn
76 Chris Vassura
77 Connor Kennedy
83 Cody Peters
86 John Helmick
87 Chris Graham
91 Gilbert Flores
93 Jared Miller
12 12
Uni. Player
1 Broderick Brown
4 J. Hutchinson
8 Darrin McKenzie
10 Matt Prokop
20 Orlando Bryant
24 Nick Wimer
26 Shon Daniels
30 Jeremy Phillips
38 John Lezcano
39 David Crennan
40 Al Dillon
41 Michael Cook
44 Mitchell Parks
49 Kenny Nwankwo
53 Kurtis Dodd
54 Alex Rhodes
57 W. Barrineau
58 Tyler Knight
59 Jack Barchok
62 Conner McComas
63 Zach Orlando
65 Aaron McMillian
66 Michael Henson
69 Jacob Kroko
76 Joshua Guisto
77 Daniel Evans
78 Taylor Medrano
79 Andrew Sipala
82 David Duncan
84 Cord Keating
85 William Hanna
88 Chris Curry
89 Michael Hicklin
93 Dylan Kennedy
95 James Barden
96 Ryan Rowe
97 William Short
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
12:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
Audio
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
Video Live Stats
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Video Live Stats Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats